Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 1827356"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated content before balise.) |
(Updated content before balise.) |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''GSM 900''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: 07/12/2017<br> SFR: 12/07/2012 | | '''GSM 900''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: 07/12/2017<br> SFR: 12/07/2012 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 35: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''UMTS 900''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: 07/12/2017<br> SFR: 04/10/2017 | | '''UMTS 900''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: 07/12/2017<br> SFR: 04/10/2017 | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''UMTS 2100''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: 07/12/2017 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''GSM 900''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: 07/12/2017<br> SFR: 12/07/2012 | | '''GSM 900''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: 07/12/2017<br> SFR: 12/07/2012 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 64: | Line 61: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''UMTS 900''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: 07/12/2017<br> SFR: 04/10/2017 | | '''UMTS 900''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: 07/12/2017<br> SFR: 04/10/2017 | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''UMTS 2100''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: 07/12/2017 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''GSM 900''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: 07/12/2017<br> SFR: 12/07/2012 | | '''GSM 900''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: 07/12/2017<br> SFR: 12/07/2012 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 93: | Line 90: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''UMTS 900''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: 07/12/2017<br> SFR: 04/10/2017 | | '''UMTS 900''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: 07/12/2017<br> SFR: 04/10/2017 | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''UMTS 2100''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: 07/12/2017 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 23:23, 14 August 2023
Support ANFR n°1827356 🗺️ | |
---|---|
Nature | Pylône autostable |
Hauteur TOT | 17.6m |
Propriétaire | HIVORY |
Exploitants | BOUYGUES TELECOM, SFR |
Nb antennes | 6 |
Antenne 13.7m BOUYGUES TELECOM, SFR | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 90.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 900 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 07/12/2017 SFR: 12/07/2012 |
LTE 1800 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 13/09/2021 SFR: 18/07/2017 |
LTE 800 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 07/12/2017 SFR: 18/07/2017 |
UMTS 900 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 07/12/2017 SFR: 04/10/2017 |
UMTS 2100 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 07/12/2017 |
LTE 2100 | SFR: 26/08/2021 |
LTE 2600 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 17/12/2021 SFR: 26/08/2021 |
Antenne 13.7m BOUYGUES TELECOM, SFR | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 260.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 900 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 07/12/2017 SFR: 12/07/2012 |
LTE 1800 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 13/09/2021 SFR: 18/07/2017 |
LTE 800 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 07/12/2017 SFR: 18/07/2017 |
UMTS 900 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 07/12/2017 SFR: 04/10/2017 |
UMTS 2100 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 07/12/2017 |
LTE 2100 | SFR: 26/08/2021 |
LTE 2600 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 17/12/2021 SFR: 26/08/2021 |
Antenne 13.7m BOUYGUES TELECOM, SFR | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 350.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 900 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 07/12/2017 SFR: 12/07/2012 |
LTE 1800 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 13/09/2021 SFR: 18/07/2017 |
LTE 800 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 07/12/2017 SFR: 18/07/2017 |
UMTS 900 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 07/12/2017 SFR: 04/10/2017 |
UMTS 2100 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 07/12/2017 |
LTE 2100 | SFR: 26/08/2021 |
LTE 2600 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 17/12/2021 SFR: 26/08/2021 |
Antenne 11.4m SFR | |
---|---|
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation | 301.7° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | SFR: 18/11/2011 |
Antenne 12.0m SFR | |
---|---|
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation | 316.8° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | SFR: Non activé/Inconnu |
Antenne 15.0m SFR | |
---|---|
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation | 316.8° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | SFR: Non activé/Inconnu |
Station N°0112700143 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | SFR |
Implantation | 25/03/2011 |
Mise en service | 18/11/2011 |
Modification | 30/06/2023 |
Station N°0112750255 | |
Exploitant | BOUYGUES TELECOM |
Implantation | 29/05/2017 |
Mise en service | 07/12/2017 |
Modification | 18/11/2022 |