Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 2196070"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created new page.) |
(Updated content before balise.) |
||
Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 700''' || ORANGE: 30/07/2019 | | '''LTE 700''' || ORANGE: 30/07/2019 | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 2100''' || ORANGE: 22/08/2023 | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 136: | Line 139: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 700''' || ORANGE: 30/07/2019 | | '''LTE 700''' || ORANGE: 30/07/2019 | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 2100''' || ORANGE: 22/08/2023 | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 159: | Line 165: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 700''' || ORANGE: 30/07/2019 | | '''LTE 700''' || ORANGE: 30/07/2019 | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 2100''' || ORANGE: 22/08/2023 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 180: | Line 189: | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || 10/12/2010 | | '''Mise en service''' || 10/12/2010 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || | | '''Modification''' || 04/08/2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> | <!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> |
Revision as of 08:28, 11 September 2023
Support ANFR n°2196070 🗺️ | |
---|---|
Nature | Pylône autostable |
Hauteur TOT | 27.0m |
Propriétaire | TOTEM |
Exploitants | FREE MOBILE, ORANGE |
Nb antennes | 6 |
Antenne 19.0m FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 80.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
UMTS 900 | FREE MOBILE: 30/09/2019 |
LTE 2600 | FREE MOBILE: 30/09/2019 |
LTE 1800 | FREE MOBILE: 30/09/2019 |
LTE 700 | FREE MOBILE: 21/10/2019 |
5G NR 700 | FREE MOBILE: 15/12/2020 |
LTE 2100 | FREE MOBILE: 05/06/2023 |
Antenne 19.0m FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 220.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
UMTS 900 | FREE MOBILE: 30/09/2019 |
LTE 2600 | FREE MOBILE: 30/09/2019 |
LTE 1800 | FREE MOBILE: 30/09/2019 |
LTE 700 | FREE MOBILE: 21/10/2019 |
5G NR 700 | FREE MOBILE: 15/12/2020 |
LTE 2100 | FREE MOBILE: 05/06/2023 |
Antenne 19.0m FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 320.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
UMTS 900 | FREE MOBILE: 30/09/2019 |
LTE 2600 | FREE MOBILE: 30/09/2019 |
LTE 1800 | FREE MOBILE: 30/09/2019 |
LTE 700 | FREE MOBILE: 21/10/2019 |
5G NR 700 | FREE MOBILE: 15/12/2020 |
LTE 2100 | FREE MOBILE: 05/06/2023 |
Antenne 23.7m ORANGE | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 30.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 900 | ORANGE: 10/12/2010 |
LTE 800 | ORANGE: 28/02/2017 |
UMTS 900 | ORANGE: 29/04/2019 |
LTE 1800 | ORANGE: 29/04/2019 |
LTE 700 | ORANGE: 30/07/2019 |
LTE 2100 | ORANGE: 22/08/2023 |
Antenne 23.7m ORANGE | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 150.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 900 | ORANGE: 10/12/2010 |
LTE 800 | ORANGE: 28/02/2017 |
UMTS 900 | ORANGE: 29/04/2019 |
LTE 1800 | ORANGE: 29/04/2019 |
LTE 700 | ORANGE: 30/07/2019 |
LTE 2100 | ORANGE: 22/08/2023 |
Antenne 23.7m ORANGE | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 270.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 900 | ORANGE: 10/12/2010 |
LTE 800 | ORANGE: 28/02/2017 |
UMTS 900 | ORANGE: 29/04/2019 |
LTE 1800 | ORANGE: 29/04/2019 |
LTE 700 | ORANGE: 30/07/2019 |
LTE 2100 | ORANGE: 22/08/2023 |
Station N°0590990570 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | FREE MOBILE |
Implantation | 27/09/2019 |
Mise en service | 30/09/2019 |
Modification | 24/03/2023 |
Station N°0592290562 | |
Exploitant | ORANGE |
Implantation | 11/07/2008 |
Mise en service | 10/12/2010 |
Modification | 04/08/2023 |