Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 1918651"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created new page.) |
(Updated content before balise.) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne SFR</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || -4.1m | |||
| ''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations''' || 245.0°, 65.0°, 245.0°, 65.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''GSM | | '''GSM 1800''' || - '''''SFR''': 05/01/2018''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''GSM | | '''GSM 900''' || - '''''SFR''': 19/09/2018''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 1800''' || SFR: 19/09/2018 | | '''LTE 1800''' || - '''''SFR''': 19/09/2018''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne SFR</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || -1.5m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne indoor pour téléphonie mobile | | '''Type''' || Antenne indoor pour téléphonie mobile | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation''' || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''GSM | | '''GSM 1800''' || - '''''SFR''': 05/01/2018''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''GSM 900''' || - '''''SFR''': 19/09/2018''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 1800''' || - '''''SFR''': 19/09/2018''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''UMTS 900''' || - '''''SFR''': 19/09/2018''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne SFR</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || -4.2m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
Line 110: | Line 65: | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''GSM | | '''GSM 1800''' || - '''''SFR''': 05/01/2018''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''GSM 900''' || - '''''SFR''': 19/09/2018''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 1800''' || - '''''SFR''': 19/09/2018''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''UMTS 900''' || - '''''SFR''': 19/09/2018''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 19:28, 11 September 2023
Support ANFR n°1918651 🗺️ | |
---|---|
Nature | Intérieur sous-terrain |
Hauteur TOT | 0.0m |
Propriétaire | RATP |
Exploitants | SFR |
Nb antennes | 6 |
Antenne SFR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | -4.1m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations | 245.0°, 65.0°, 245.0°, 65.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 1800 | - SFR: 05/01/2018 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) |
GSM 900 | - SFR: 19/09/2018 ↳ 8.7 MHz (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) |
LTE 1800 | - SFR: 19/09/2018 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) |
Antenne SFR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | -1.5m |
Type | Antenne indoor pour téléphonie mobile |
Orientation | N/A |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 1800 | - SFR: 05/01/2018 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) |
GSM 900 | - SFR: 19/09/2018 ↳ 8.7 MHz (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) |
LTE 1800 | - SFR: 19/09/2018 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) |
UMTS 900 | - SFR: 19/09/2018 ↳ 8.7 MHz (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) |
Antenne SFR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | -4.2m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 65.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 1800 | - SFR: 05/01/2018 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) |
GSM 900 | - SFR: 19/09/2018 ↳ 8.7 MHz (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) |
LTE 1800 | - SFR: 19/09/2018 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) |
UMTS 900 | - SFR: 19/09/2018 ↳ 8.7 MHz (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) |
Station N°0752702240 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | SFR |
Implantation | 03/01/2018 |
Mise en service | 05/01/2018 |
Modification |