Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 588116"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created new page.) |
(Updated content before balise.) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne SFR</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 52.6m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Tout en 1(panneau-faisceau orientable) | | '''Type''' || Tout en 1(panneau-faisceau orientable) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations''' || 60.0°, 190.0°, 300.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''5G NR 2100''' || - '''''SFR''': 18/12/2020''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''5G NR 3500''' || - '''''SFR''': 15/09/2022''<br>↳ '''80.0 MHz''' (3490.0 MHz-3570.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''GSM 900''' || - '''''SFR''': 28/12/2001''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 1800''' || SFR: 03/12/2016 | | '''LTE 1800''' || - '''''SFR''': 03/12/2016''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 2100''' || - '''''SFR''': 14/09/2018''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 2600''' || - '''''SFR''': 06/05/2016''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2500.0 MHz-2515.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2620.0 MHz-2635.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 800''' || - '''''SFR''': 18/08/2014''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''UMTS 900''' || - '''''SFR''': 26/11/2014''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 50.4m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Tout en 1(panneau-faisceau orientable) | | '''Type''' || Tout en 1(panneau-faisceau orientable) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations''' || 60.0°, 160.0°, 260.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''5G NR 2100''' || - '''''BOUYGUES TELECOM''': 23/11/2020''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1935.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2125.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''5G NR 3500''' || - '''''BOUYGUES TELECOM''': Non activé/Inconnu''<br>↳ '''70.0 MHz''' (3570.0 MHz-3640.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''GSM 900''' || - '''''BOUYGUES TELECOM''': 01/03/2001''<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 1800''' || - '''''BOUYGUES TELECOM''': 01/10/2013''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1765.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1860.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 2100''' || - '''''BOUYGUES TELECOM''': 26/07/2018''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1935.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2125.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 2600''' || - '''''BOUYGUES TELECOM''': 08/08/2018''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2535.0 MHz-2550.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2655.0 MHz-2670.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 700''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: 06/06/2018 | | '''LTE 700''' || - '''''BOUYGUES TELECOM''': 06/06/2018''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (718.0 MHz-723.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (773.0 MHz-778.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 800''' || - '''''BOUYGUES TELECOM''': 15/12/2014''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''UMTS 900''' || - '''''BOUYGUES TELECOM''': 08/03/2010''<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 52.3m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
Line 223: | Line 95: | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=588116 CARTE])''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: 06/02/2018 | | '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=588116 CARTE])''' || - '''''BOUYGUES TELECOM''': 06/02/2018''<br>↳ '''0.7 GHz''' (32.3 GHz-33.0 GHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 51.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
Line 234: | Line 108: | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=588116 CARTE])''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: 08/03/2018 | | '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=588116 CARTE])''' || - '''''BOUYGUES TELECOM''': 08/03/2018''<br>↳ '''3.0 GHz''' (71.0 GHz-74.0 GHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 50.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
Line 245: | Line 121: | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=588116 CARTE])''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: 21/04/2020 | | '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=588116 CARTE])''' || - '''''BOUYGUES TELECOM''': 21/04/2020''<br>↳ '''3.0 GHz''' (71.0 GHz-74.0 GHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 50.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
Line 256: | Line 134: | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=588116 CARTE])''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: 18/12/2019 | | '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=588116 CARTE])''' || - '''''BOUYGUES TELECOM''': 18/12/2019''<br>↳ '''0.5 GHz''' (37.5 GHz-38.0 GHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 23:18, 11 September 2023
Support ANFR n°588116 🗺️ | |
---|---|
Nature | Immeuble |
Hauteur TOT | 54.0m |
Propriétaire | Société HLM |
Exploitants | BOUYGUES TELECOM, SFR |
Nb antennes | 10 |
Antenne SFR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 52.6m |
Type | Tout en 1(panneau-faisceau orientable) |
Orientations | 60.0°, 190.0°, 300.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G NR 2100 | - SFR: 18/12/2020 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz) |
5G NR 3500 | - SFR: 15/09/2022 ↳ 80.0 MHz (3490.0 MHz-3570.0 MHz) |
GSM 900 | - SFR: 28/12/2001 ↳ 8.7 MHz (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) |
LTE 1800 | - SFR: 03/12/2016 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) |
LTE 2100 | - SFR: 14/09/2018 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz) |
LTE 2600 | - SFR: 06/05/2016 ↳ 15.0 MHz (2500.0 MHz-2515.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (2620.0 MHz-2635.0 MHz) |
LTE 800 | - SFR: 18/08/2014 ↳ 10.0 MHz (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) |
UMTS 900 | - SFR: 26/11/2014 ↳ 8.7 MHz (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) |
Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 50.4m |
Type | Tout en 1(panneau-faisceau orientable) |
Orientations | 60.0°, 160.0°, 260.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G NR 2100 | - BOUYGUES TELECOM: 23/11/2020 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1935.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2125.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz) |
5G NR 3500 | - BOUYGUES TELECOM: Non activé/Inconnu ↳ 70.0 MHz (3570.0 MHz-3640.0 MHz) |
GSM 900 | - BOUYGUES TELECOM: 01/03/2001 ↳ 9.8 MHz (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) |
LTE 1800 | - BOUYGUES TELECOM: 01/10/2013 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1765.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1860.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) |
LTE 2100 | - BOUYGUES TELECOM: 26/07/2018 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1935.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2125.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz) |
LTE 2600 | - BOUYGUES TELECOM: 08/08/2018 ↳ 15.0 MHz (2535.0 MHz-2550.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (2655.0 MHz-2670.0 MHz) |
LTE 700 | - BOUYGUES TELECOM: 06/06/2018 ↳ 5.0 MHz (718.0 MHz-723.0 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (773.0 MHz-778.0 MHz) |
LTE 800 | - BOUYGUES TELECOM: 15/12/2014 ↳ 10.0 MHz (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) |
UMTS 900 | - BOUYGUES TELECOM: 08/03/2010 ↳ 9.8 MHz (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) |
Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 52.3m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation | 96.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | - BOUYGUES TELECOM: 06/02/2018 ↳ 0.7 GHz (32.3 GHz-33.0 GHz) |
Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 51.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation | 129.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | - BOUYGUES TELECOM: 08/03/2018 ↳ 3.0 GHz (71.0 GHz-74.0 GHz) |
Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 50.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation | 248.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | - BOUYGUES TELECOM: 21/04/2020 ↳ 3.0 GHz (71.0 GHz-74.0 GHz) |
Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 50.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation | 86.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | - BOUYGUES TELECOM: 18/12/2019 ↳ 0.5 GHz (37.5 GHz-38.0 GHz) |
Station N°0132700118 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | SFR |
Implantation | 06/01/1997 |
Mise en service | 28/12/2001 |
Modification | 14/10/2022 |
Station N°0132750373 | |
Exploitant | BOUYGUES TELECOM |
Implantation | 03/11/2000 |
Mise en service | 01/03/2001 |
Modification | 18/07/2022 |