Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 647574"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated content before balise.) |
(Updated content before balise.) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne Site privé</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 42.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Réseau vertical | | '''Type''' || Réseau vertical | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation''' || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FM''' || Site privé: 28/02/2008 | | '''FM''' || - '''''Site privé''': 28/02/2008''<br>↳ '''20.5 MHz''' (87.5 MHz-108.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne ORANGE</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 31.5m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations''' || 360.0°, 120.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''GSM 900''' || ORANGE: 20/04/2007 | | '''GSM 900''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 20/04/2007''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 1800''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 30/08/2018''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1710.0 MHz-1730.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1805.0 MHz-1825.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 800''' || ORANGE: 05/01/2016 | | '''LTE 800''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 05/01/2016''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''UMTS 900''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 06/01/2010''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 01:03, 12 September 2023
Support ANFR n°647574 🗺️ | |
---|---|
Nature | Pylône autostable |
Hauteur TOT | 46.0m |
Propriétaire | Titulaire programme Radio/TV |
Exploitants | ORANGE, Site privé |
Nb antennes | 3 |
Antenne Site privé | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 42.0m |
Type | Réseau vertical |
Orientation | N/A |
Emetteur(s) | |
FM | - Site privé: 28/02/2008 ↳ 20.5 MHz (87.5 MHz-108.0 MHz) |
Antenne ORANGE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 31.5m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations | 360.0°, 120.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 900 | - ORANGE: 20/04/2007 ↳ 8.7 MHz (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) |
LTE 1800 | - ORANGE: 30/08/2018 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1710.0 MHz-1730.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1805.0 MHz-1825.0 MHz) |
LTE 800 | - ORANGE: 05/01/2016 ↳ 10.0 MHz (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) |
UMTS 900 | - ORANGE: 06/01/2010 ↳ 8.7 MHz (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) |
Station N°0890600026 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | Site privé |
Implantation | 05/11/2007 |
Mise en service | 28/02/2008 |
Modification | |
Station N°0892290132 | |
Exploitant | ORANGE |
Implantation | 19/01/2007 |
Mise en service | 20/04/2007 |
Modification | 03/08/2018 |