Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 609928"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated content before balise.) |
(Updated content before balise.) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TELCO OI</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 11.8m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
Line 22: | Line 24: | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=609928 CARTE])''' || TELCO OI: 01/12/2006 | | '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=609928 CARTE])''' || - '''''TELCO OI''': 01/12/2006''<br>↳ '''0.5 GHz''' (18.8 GHz-19.3 GHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TELCO OI</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 15.5m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations''' || 80.0°, 185.0°, 300.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''GSM | | '''GSM 1800''' || - '''''TELCO OI''': 05/03/2019''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1710.0 MHz-1730.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1805.0 MHz-1825.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''GSM 900''' || - '''''TELCO OI''': 01/12/2006''<br>↳ '''3.6 MHz''' (886.3 MHz-889.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''3.6 MHz''' (931.3 MHz-934.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 1800''' || - '''''TELCO OI''': 04/09/2019''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (1715.2 MHz-1725.2 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (1810.2 MHz-1820.2 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 800''' || - '''''TELCO OI''': 04/09/2019''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''UMTS 2100''' || TELCO OI: 05/03/2019 | | '''UMTS 2100''' || - '''''TELCO OI''': 05/03/2019''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''UMTS 900''' || - '''''TELCO OI''': 05/03/2019''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (890.0 MHz-895.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (935.0 MHz-940.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TDF</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 16.5m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Réseaux d'antennes | | '''Type''' || Réseaux d'antennes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation''' || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''RDF DVB-T''' || TDF: 07/02/2012 | | '''RDF DVB-T''' || - '''''TDF''': 07/02/2012''<br>↳ '''224.0 MHz''' (470.0 MHz-694.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne ORANGE</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 19.2m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations''' || 90.0°, 190.0°, 310.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''GSM 900''' || ORANGE: 23/12/2007 | | '''GSM 900''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 23/12/2007''<br>↳ '''2.8 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-882.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''2.8 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-927.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''7.2 MHz''' (895.3 MHz-902.5 MHz)<br>↳ '''7.2 MHz''' (940.3 MHz-947.5 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 1800''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 06/01/2017''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 800''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 12/11/2018''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''UMTS 2100''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 06/01/2017''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1935.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2125.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''UMTS 900''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 06/01/2017''<br>↳ '''2.8 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-882.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''2.8 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-927.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''7.2 MHz''' (895.3 MHz-902.5 MHz)<br>↳ '''7.2 MHz''' (940.3 MHz-947.5 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne SRR</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 13.1m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
Line 191: | Line 103: | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''GSM 900''' || SRR: 12/12/2001 | | '''GSM 900''' || - '''''SRR''': 12/12/2001''<br>↳ '''12.4 MHz''' (902.5 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''12.4 MHz''' (947.5 MHz-959.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 1800''' || - '''''SRR''': Non activé/Inconnu''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1770.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1865.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 2600''' || - '''''SRR''': Non activé/Inconnu''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2500.0 MHz-2520.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2620.0 MHz-2640.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 800''' || - '''''SRR''': 17/08/2017''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (801.0 MHz-806.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (842.0 MHz-847.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''UMTS 2100''' || SRR: Non activé/Inconnu | | '''UMTS 2100''' || - '''''SRR''': Non activé/Inconnu''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1964.9 MHz-1979.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''UMTS 900''' || - '''''SRR''': 04/04/2018''<br>↳ '''12.4 MHz''' (902.5 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''12.4 MHz''' (947.5 MHz-959.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne SRR</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 13.1m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
Line 217: | Line 131: | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''GSM 900''' || SRR: 12/12/2001 | | '''GSM 900''' || - '''''SRR''': 12/12/2001''<br>↳ '''12.4 MHz''' (902.5 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''12.4 MHz''' (947.5 MHz-959.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 1800''' || - '''''SRR''': Non activé/Inconnu''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1770.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1865.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 2600''' || - '''''SRR''': Non activé/Inconnu''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2500.0 MHz-2520.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2620.0 MHz-2640.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 800''' || - '''''SRR''': 17/08/2017''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (801.0 MHz-806.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (842.0 MHz-847.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''UMTS 2100''' || SRR: Non activé/Inconnu | | '''UMTS 2100''' || - '''''SRR''': Non activé/Inconnu''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1964.9 MHz-1979.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''UMTS 900''' || - '''''SRR''': 19/06/2012''<br>↳ '''12.4 MHz''' (902.5 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''12.4 MHz''' (947.5 MHz-959.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne SRR</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 13.1m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
Line 243: | Line 159: | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''GSM 900''' || SRR: 08/05/2001 | | '''GSM 900''' || - '''''SRR''': 08/05/2001''<br>↳ '''12.4 MHz''' (902.5 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''12.4 MHz''' (947.5 MHz-959.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 1800''' || - '''''SRR''': Non activé/Inconnu''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1770.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1865.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 2600''' || - '''''SRR''': Non activé/Inconnu''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2500.0 MHz-2520.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2620.0 MHz-2640.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 800''' || - '''''SRR''': 17/08/2017''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (801.0 MHz-806.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (842.0 MHz-847.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''UMTS 2100''' || SRR: Non activé/Inconnu | | '''UMTS 2100''' || - '''''SRR''': Non activé/Inconnu''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1964.9 MHz-1979.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''UMTS 900''' || - '''''SRR''': 04/04/2018''<br>↳ '''12.4 MHz''' (902.5 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''12.4 MHz''' (947.5 MHz-959.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne SRR</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 10.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
Line 269: | Line 187: | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=609928 CARTE])''' || SRR: Non activé/Inconnu | | '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=609928 CARTE])''' || - '''''SRR''': Non activé/Inconnu''<br>↳ '''0.5 GHz''' (18.8 GHz-19.3 GHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 05:26, 12 September 2023
Support ANFR n°609928 🗺️ | |
---|---|
Nature | Pylône autostable |
Hauteur TOT | 23.0m |
Propriétaire | TDF |
Exploitants | ORANGE, SRR, TDF, TELCO OI |
Nb antennes | 12 |
Antenne TELCO OI | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 11.8m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation | 286.7° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | - TELCO OI: 01/12/2006 ↳ 0.5 GHz (18.8 GHz-19.3 GHz) |
Antenne TELCO OI | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 15.5m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations | 80.0°, 185.0°, 300.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 1800 | - TELCO OI: 05/03/2019 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1710.0 MHz-1730.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1805.0 MHz-1825.0 MHz) |
GSM 900 | - TELCO OI: 01/12/2006 ↳ 3.6 MHz (886.3 MHz-889.9 MHz) ↳ 3.6 MHz (931.3 MHz-934.9 MHz) |
LTE 1800 | - TELCO OI: 04/09/2019 ↳ 10.0 MHz (1715.2 MHz-1725.2 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (1810.2 MHz-1820.2 MHz) |
LTE 800 | - TELCO OI: 04/09/2019 ↳ 10.0 MHz (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) |
UMTS 2100 | - TELCO OI: 05/03/2019 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz) |
UMTS 900 | - TELCO OI: 05/03/2019 ↳ 5.0 MHz (890.0 MHz-895.0 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (935.0 MHz-940.0 MHz) |
Antenne TDF | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 16.5m |
Type | Réseaux d'antennes |
Orientation | N/A |
Emetteur(s) | |
RDF DVB-T | - TDF: 07/02/2012 ↳ 224.0 MHz (470.0 MHz-694.0 MHz) |
Antenne ORANGE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 19.2m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations | 90.0°, 190.0°, 310.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 900 | - ORANGE: 23/12/2007 ↳ 2.8 MHz (880.1 MHz-882.9 MHz) ↳ 2.8 MHz (925.1 MHz-927.9 MHz) ↳ 7.2 MHz (895.3 MHz-902.5 MHz) ↳ 7.2 MHz (940.3 MHz-947.5 MHz) |
LTE 1800 | - ORANGE: 06/01/2017 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) |
LTE 800 | - ORANGE: 12/11/2018 ↳ 10.0 MHz (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) |
UMTS 2100 | - ORANGE: 06/01/2017 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1935.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2125.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz) |
UMTS 900 | - ORANGE: 06/01/2017 ↳ 2.8 MHz (880.1 MHz-882.9 MHz) ↳ 2.8 MHz (925.1 MHz-927.9 MHz) ↳ 7.2 MHz (895.3 MHz-902.5 MHz) ↳ 7.2 MHz (940.3 MHz-947.5 MHz) |
Antenne SRR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 13.1m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 90.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 900 | - SRR: 12/12/2001 ↳ 12.4 MHz (902.5 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 12.4 MHz (947.5 MHz-959.9 MHz) |
LTE 1800 | - SRR: Non activé/Inconnu ↳ 15.0 MHz (1770.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (1865.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) |
LTE 2600 | - SRR: Non activé/Inconnu ↳ 20.0 MHz (2500.0 MHz-2520.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (2620.0 MHz-2640.0 MHz) |
LTE 800 | - SRR: 17/08/2017 ↳ 5.0 MHz (801.0 MHz-806.0 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (842.0 MHz-847.0 MHz) |
UMTS 2100 | - SRR: Non activé/Inconnu ↳ 14.8 MHz (1964.9 MHz-1979.7 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz) |
UMTS 900 | - SRR: 04/04/2018 ↳ 12.4 MHz (902.5 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 12.4 MHz (947.5 MHz-959.9 MHz) |
Antenne SRR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 13.1m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 190.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 900 | - SRR: 12/12/2001 ↳ 12.4 MHz (902.5 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 12.4 MHz (947.5 MHz-959.9 MHz) |
LTE 1800 | - SRR: Non activé/Inconnu ↳ 15.0 MHz (1770.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (1865.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) |
LTE 2600 | - SRR: Non activé/Inconnu ↳ 20.0 MHz (2500.0 MHz-2520.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (2620.0 MHz-2640.0 MHz) |
LTE 800 | - SRR: 17/08/2017 ↳ 5.0 MHz (801.0 MHz-806.0 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (842.0 MHz-847.0 MHz) |
UMTS 2100 | - SRR: Non activé/Inconnu ↳ 14.8 MHz (1964.9 MHz-1979.7 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz) |
UMTS 900 | - SRR: 19/06/2012 ↳ 12.4 MHz (902.5 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 12.4 MHz (947.5 MHz-959.9 MHz) |
Antenne SRR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 13.1m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 305.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 900 | - SRR: 08/05/2001 ↳ 12.4 MHz (902.5 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 12.4 MHz (947.5 MHz-959.9 MHz) |
LTE 1800 | - SRR: Non activé/Inconnu ↳ 15.0 MHz (1770.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (1865.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) |
LTE 2600 | - SRR: Non activé/Inconnu ↳ 20.0 MHz (2500.0 MHz-2520.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (2620.0 MHz-2640.0 MHz) |
LTE 800 | - SRR: 17/08/2017 ↳ 5.0 MHz (801.0 MHz-806.0 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (842.0 MHz-847.0 MHz) |
UMTS 2100 | - SRR: Non activé/Inconnu ↳ 14.8 MHz (1964.9 MHz-1979.7 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz) |
UMTS 900 | - SRR: 04/04/2018 ↳ 12.4 MHz (902.5 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 12.4 MHz (947.5 MHz-959.9 MHz) |
Antenne SRR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 10.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation | 291.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | - SRR: Non activé/Inconnu ↳ 0.5 GHz (18.8 GHz-19.3 GHz) |
Station N°9761200007 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | TELCO OI |
Implantation | 01/12/2006 |
Mise en service | 01/12/2006 |
Modification | 18/12/2020 |
Station N°9761650013 | |
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 09/03/2012 |
Mise en service | 07/02/2012 |
Modification | 02/12/2022 |
Station N°9762290009 | |
Exploitant | ORANGE |
Implantation | 21/12/2007 |
Mise en service | 23/12/2007 |
Modification | 19/10/2018 |
Station N°9763700918 | |
Exploitant | SRR |
Implantation | 02/10/2009 |
Mise en service | 08/05/2001 |
Modification | 21/10/2022 |