Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 502110"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated content before balise.) |
(Updated content before balise.) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne FREE MOBILE</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 28.3m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations''' || 0.0°, 120.0°, 240.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''5G NR 700''' || - '''''FREE MOBILE''': 16/07/2021''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 1800''' || - '''''FREE MOBILE''': 28/11/2019''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1750.0 MHz-1765.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1845.0 MHz-1860.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 2100''' || - '''''FREE MOBILE''': 18/03/2022''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1950.1 MHz-1964.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2140.1 MHz-2154.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 2600''' || - '''''FREE MOBILE''': 28/11/2019''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2550.0 MHz-2570.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2670.0 MHz-2690.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 700''' || - '''''FREE MOBILE''': 09/12/2019''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''UMTS 900''' || - '''''FREE MOBILE''': 01/01/2013''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (899.9 MHz-904.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (944.9 MHz-949.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne FREE MOBILE</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 28.4m | |||
| ''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne à faisceaux orientables | | '''Type''' || Antenne à faisceaux orientables | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations''' || 0.0°, 120.0°, 240.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''5G NR 3500''' || FREE MOBILE: 30/08/2022 | | '''5G NR 3500''' || - '''''FREE MOBILE''': 30/08/2022''<br>↳ '''70.0 MHz''' (3640.0 MHz-3710.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne FREE MOBILE</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 26.5m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
Line 133: | Line 65: | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=502110 CARTE])''' | | | '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=502110 CARTE])''' || - '''''FREE MOBILE''': 18/07/2023''<br>↳ '''3.0 GHz''' (71.0 GHz-74.0 GHz) | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne SFR</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 34.1m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations''' || 80.0°, 200.0°, 280.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''GSM 900''' || SFR: 11/12/2008 | | '''GSM 900''' || - '''''SFR''': 11/12/2008''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 1800''' || - '''''SFR''': 07/07/2017''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 2100''' || - '''''SFR''': 22/02/2019''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 2600''' || - '''''SFR''': 07/07/2017''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2500.0 MHz-2515.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2620.0 MHz-2635.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 800''' || - '''''SFR''': 29/10/2014''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''UMTS 900''' || - '''''SFR''': 16/10/2013''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 06:29, 12 September 2023
Support ANFR n°502110 🗺️ | |
---|---|
Nature | Pylône autostable |
Hauteur TOT | 35.0m |
Propriétaire | HIVORY |
Exploitants | FREE MOBILE, SFR |
Nb antennes | 10 |
Antenne FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 28.3m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations | 0.0°, 120.0°, 240.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G NR 700 | - FREE MOBILE: 16/07/2021 ↳ 10.0 MHz (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) |
LTE 1800 | - FREE MOBILE: 28/11/2019 ↳ 15.0 MHz (1750.0 MHz-1765.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (1845.0 MHz-1860.0 MHz) |
LTE 2100 | - FREE MOBILE: 18/03/2022 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1950.1 MHz-1964.9 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2140.1 MHz-2154.9 MHz) |
LTE 2600 | - FREE MOBILE: 28/11/2019 ↳ 20.0 MHz (2550.0 MHz-2570.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (2670.0 MHz-2690.0 MHz) |
LTE 700 | - FREE MOBILE: 09/12/2019 ↳ 10.0 MHz (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) |
UMTS 900 | - FREE MOBILE: 01/01/2013 ↳ 5.0 MHz (899.9 MHz-904.9 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (944.9 MHz-949.9 MHz) |
Antenne FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 28.4m |
Type | Antenne à faisceaux orientables |
Orientations | 0.0°, 120.0°, 240.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G NR 3500 | - FREE MOBILE: 30/08/2022 ↳ 70.0 MHz (3640.0 MHz-3710.0 MHz) |
Antenne FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 26.5m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation | 45.8° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | - FREE MOBILE: 18/07/2023 ↳ 3.0 GHz (71.0 GHz-74.0 GHz) |
Antenne SFR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 34.1m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations | 80.0°, 200.0°, 280.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 900 | - SFR: 11/12/2008 ↳ 8.7 MHz (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) |
LTE 1800 | - SFR: 07/07/2017 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) |
LTE 2100 | - SFR: 22/02/2019 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz) |
LTE 2600 | - SFR: 07/07/2017 ↳ 15.0 MHz (2500.0 MHz-2515.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (2620.0 MHz-2635.0 MHz) |
LTE 800 | - SFR: 29/10/2014 ↳ 10.0 MHz (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) |
UMTS 900 | - SFR: 16/10/2013 ↳ 8.7 MHz (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) |
Station N°0310990034 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | FREE MOBILE |
Implantation | 23/12/2011 |
Mise en service | 01/01/2013 |
Modification | 09/12/2022 |
Station N°0312700237 | |
Exploitant | SFR |
Implantation | 31/10/2008 |
Mise en service | 11/12/2008 |
Modification | 20/01/2023 |