Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 624487"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated content before balise.) |
(Updated content before balise.) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne FREE MOBILE</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 26.0m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations''' || 70.0°, 190.0°, 280.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''5G NR 700''' || - '''''FREE MOBILE''': 25/08/2023''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 1800''' || - '''''FREE MOBILE''': 25/04/2023''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1750.0 MHz-1765.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1845.0 MHz-1860.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 2100''' || - '''''FREE MOBILE''': 05/06/2023''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1950.1 MHz-1964.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2140.1 MHz-2154.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 2600''' || - '''''FREE MOBILE''': 25/04/2023''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2550.0 MHz-2570.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2670.0 MHz-2690.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 700''' || - '''''FREE MOBILE''': 28/04/2023''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''UMTS 900''' || - '''''FREE MOBILE''': 25/04/2023''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (899.9 MHz-904.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (944.9 MHz-949.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne FREE MOBILE</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 26.0m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
Line 100: | Line 52: | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=624487 CARTE])''' || FREE MOBILE: 09/05/2023 | | '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=624487 CARTE])''' || - '''''FREE MOBILE''': 09/05/2023''<br>↳ '''0.2 GHz''' (18.6 GHz-18.8 GHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne CD ISERE</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 28.7m | |||
| ''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations''' || 35.0°, 105.0°, 270.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''BLR LTE 3500''' || CD ISERE: 16/08/2022 | | '''BLR LTE 3500''' || - '''''CD ISERE''': 16/08/2022''<br>↳ '''200.0 MHz''' (3400.0 MHz-3600.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne ALSATIS RESEAUX</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 28.5m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations''' || 109.0°, 356.0°, 51.0°, 36.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=624487 CARTE])''' || ALSATIS RESEAUX: 27/02/2018 | | '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=624487 CARTE])''' || - '''''ALSATIS RESEAUX''': 27/02/2018''<br>↳ '''0.4 GHz''' (12.8 GHz-13.2 GHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne ALSATIS RESEAUX</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 28.5m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
Line 166: | Line 91: | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=624487 CARTE])''' | | | '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=624487 CARTE])''' || - '''''ALSATIS RESEAUX''': 27/02/2018''<br>↳ '''0.1 GHz''' (23.0 GHz-23.1 GHz) | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne ORANGE</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 33.0m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations''' || 30.0°, 160.0°, 280.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''GSM 900''' || ORANGE: 05/05/2006 | | '''GSM 900''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 05/05/2006''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 1800''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 17/05/2018''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1710.0 MHz-1730.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1805.0 MHz-1825.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 2100''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 17/05/2018''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1964.9 MHz-1979.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 800''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 30/01/2017''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''UMTS 900''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 16/07/2018''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 12:38, 12 September 2023
Support ANFR n°624487 🗺️ | |
---|---|
Nature | Château d'eau - réservoir |
Hauteur TOT | 35.0m |
Propriétaire | Syndicat des eaux, Adduction |
Exploitants | ALSATIS RESEAUX, CD ISERE, FREE MOBILE, ORANGE |
Nb antennes | 15 |
Antenne FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 26.0m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations | 70.0°, 190.0°, 280.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G NR 700 | - FREE MOBILE: 25/08/2023 ↳ 10.0 MHz (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) |
LTE 1800 | - FREE MOBILE: 25/04/2023 ↳ 15.0 MHz (1750.0 MHz-1765.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (1845.0 MHz-1860.0 MHz) |
LTE 2100 | - FREE MOBILE: 05/06/2023 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1950.1 MHz-1964.9 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2140.1 MHz-2154.9 MHz) |
LTE 2600 | - FREE MOBILE: 25/04/2023 ↳ 20.0 MHz (2550.0 MHz-2570.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (2670.0 MHz-2690.0 MHz) |
LTE 700 | - FREE MOBILE: 28/04/2023 ↳ 10.0 MHz (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) |
UMTS 900 | - FREE MOBILE: 25/04/2023 ↳ 5.0 MHz (899.9 MHz-904.9 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (944.9 MHz-949.9 MHz) |
Antenne FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 26.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation | 289.1° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | - FREE MOBILE: 09/05/2023 ↳ 0.2 GHz (18.6 GHz-18.8 GHz) |
Antenne CD ISERE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 28.7m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations | 35.0°, 105.0°, 270.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
BLR LTE 3500 | - CD ISERE: 16/08/2022 ↳ 200.0 MHz (3400.0 MHz-3600.0 MHz) |
Antenne ALSATIS RESEAUX | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 28.5m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientations | 109.0°, 356.0°, 51.0°, 36.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | - ALSATIS RESEAUX: 27/02/2018 ↳ 0.4 GHz (12.8 GHz-13.2 GHz) |
Antenne ALSATIS RESEAUX | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 28.5m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation | 201.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | - ALSATIS RESEAUX: 27/02/2018 ↳ 0.1 GHz (23.0 GHz-23.1 GHz) |
Antenne ORANGE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 33.0m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations | 30.0°, 160.0°, 280.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 900 | - ORANGE: 05/05/2006 ↳ 8.7 MHz (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) |
LTE 1800 | - ORANGE: 17/05/2018 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1710.0 MHz-1730.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1805.0 MHz-1825.0 MHz) |
LTE 2100 | - ORANGE: 17/05/2018 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1964.9 MHz-1979.7 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz) |
LTE 800 | - ORANGE: 30/01/2017 ↳ 10.0 MHz (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) |
UMTS 900 | - ORANGE: 16/07/2018 ↳ 8.7 MHz (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) |
Station N°0380990473 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | FREE MOBILE |
Implantation | 02/09/2022 |
Mise en service | 25/04/2023 |
Modification | 09/12/2022 |
Station N°0381800002 | |
Exploitant | CD ISERE |
Implantation | 20/05/2022 |
Mise en service | 16/08/2022 |
Modification | |
Station N°0381920002 | |
Exploitant | ALSATIS RESEAUX |
Implantation | 23/12/2011 |
Mise en service | 27/02/2018 |
Modification | 30/06/2023 |
Station N°0382290401 | |
Exploitant | ORANGE |
Implantation | 13/11/2009 |
Mise en service | 05/05/2006 |
Modification | 01/04/2022 |