Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 679488"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated content before balise.) |
(Updated content before balise.) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne SNCF Réseau</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 34.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations''' || 20.0°, 210.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''GSM R''' || SNCF Réseau: 10/06/2007 | | '''GSM R''' || - '''''SNCF Réseau''': 10/06/2007''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (915.0 MHz-925.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.3 MHz''' (869.7 MHz-880.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.3 MHz''' (869.7 MHz-880.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.3 MHz''' (869.7 MHz-880.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.3 MHz''' (869.7 MHz-880.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.3 MHz''' (869.7 MHz-880.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.3 MHz''' (869.7 MHz-880.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.3 MHz''' (869.7 MHz-880.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.3 MHz''' (869.7 MHz-880.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.3 MHz''' (869.7 MHz-880.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.3 MHz''' (869.7 MHz-880.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.3 MHz''' (869.7 MHz-880.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.3 MHz''' (869.7 MHz-880.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.3 MHz''' (869.7 MHz-880.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.3 MHz''' (869.7 MHz-880.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.3 MHz''' (869.7 MHz-880.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.3 MHz''' (869.7 MHz-880.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.3 MHz''' (869.7 MHz-880.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.3 MHz''' (869.7 MHz-880.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.3 MHz''' (869.7 MHz-880.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.3 MHz''' (869.7 MHz-880.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne ORANGE</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 31.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations''' || 20.0°, 230.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''GSM 900''' || ORANGE: 03/08/2007 | | '''GSM 900''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 03/08/2007''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 1800''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 11/05/2021''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1710.0 MHz-1730.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1805.0 MHz-1825.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 2100''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 11/05/2021''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1964.9 MHz-1979.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 800''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 18/04/2017''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''UMTS 900''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 19/10/2016''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM, SFR</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 27.8m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations''' || 20.0°, 215.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''GSM 900''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: 08/06/2007<br> SFR: 09/04/2010 | | '''GSM 900''' || - '''''BOUYGUES TELECOM''': 08/06/2007''<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) <br>- '''''SFR''': 09/04/2010''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 1800''' || - '''''BOUYGUES TELECOM''': Non activé/Inconnu''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1765.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1860.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) <br>- '''''SFR''': 13/09/2018''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 2100''' || - '''''BOUYGUES TELECOM''': Non activé/Inconnu''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1935.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2125.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz) <br>- '''''SFR''': 16/12/2022''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 2600''' || - '''''SFR''': 13/09/2018''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2500.0 MHz-2515.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2620.0 MHz-2635.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 700''' || - '''''BOUYGUES TELECOM''': Non activé/Inconnu''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (718.0 MHz-723.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (773.0 MHz-778.0 MHz) <br>- '''''SFR''': Non activé/Inconnu''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (703.0 MHz-708.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (758.0 MHz-763.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 800''' || - '''''BOUYGUES TELECOM''': Non activé/Inconnu''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) <br>- '''''SFR''': 13/09/2018''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''UMTS 900''' || - '''''BOUYGUES TELECOM''': Non activé/Inconnu''<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) <br>- '''''SFR''': 12/09/2018''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne SFR</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 27.0m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
Line 148: | Line 93: | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=679488 CARTE])''' || SFR: 09/04/2010 | | '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=679488 CARTE])''' || - '''''SFR''': 09/04/2010''<br>↳ '''0.7 GHz''' (32.3 GHz-33.0 GHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne SFR</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 30.3m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
Line 159: | Line 106: | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=679488 CARTE])''' || SFR: 15/09/2016 | | '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=679488 CARTE])''' || - '''''SFR''': 15/09/2016''<br>↳ '''0.8 GHz''' (25.5 GHz-26.3 GHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM, SFR</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 31.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
Line 170: | Line 119: | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''GSM 900''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: 08/06/2007<br> SFR: 16/12/2022 | | '''GSM 900''' || - '''''BOUYGUES TELECOM''': 08/06/2007''<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) <br>- '''''SFR''': 16/12/2022''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 1800''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: Non activé/Inconnu<br> SFR: 16/12/2022 | | '''LTE 1800''' || - '''''BOUYGUES TELECOM''': Non activé/Inconnu''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1765.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1860.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) <br>- '''''SFR''': 16/12/2022''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 2100''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: Non activé/Inconnu<br> SFR: 16/12/2022 | | '''LTE 2100''' || - '''''BOUYGUES TELECOM''': Non activé/Inconnu''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1935.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2125.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz) <br>- '''''SFR''': 16/12/2022''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 2600''' || SFR: 06/02/2023 | | '''LTE 2600''' || - '''''SFR''': 06/02/2023''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2500.0 MHz-2515.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2620.0 MHz-2635.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 700''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: Non activé/Inconnu<br> SFR: Non activé/Inconnu | | '''LTE 700''' || - '''''BOUYGUES TELECOM''': Non activé/Inconnu''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (718.0 MHz-723.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (773.0 MHz-778.0 MHz) <br>- '''''SFR''': Non activé/Inconnu''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (703.0 MHz-708.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (758.0 MHz-763.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 800''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: Non activé/Inconnu<br> SFR: 16/12/2022 | | '''LTE 800''' || - '''''BOUYGUES TELECOM''': Non activé/Inconnu''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) <br>- '''''SFR''': 16/12/2022''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''UMTS 900''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: Non activé/Inconnu<br> SFR: 16/12/2022 | | '''UMTS 900''' || - '''''BOUYGUES TELECOM''': Non activé/Inconnu''<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) <br>- '''''SFR''': 16/12/2022''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 31.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
Line 199: | Line 150: | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=679488 CARTE])''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: 07/06/2007 | | '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=679488 CARTE])''' || - '''''BOUYGUES TELECOM''': 07/06/2007''<br>↳ '''0.1 GHz''' (23.0 GHz-23.1 GHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 15:57, 12 September 2023
Support ANFR n°679488 🗺️ | |
---|---|
Nature | Pylône autostable |
Hauteur TOT | 38.0m |
Propriétaire | SNCF Réseau |
Exploitants | BOUYGUES TELECOM, ORANGE, SFR, SNCF Réseau |
Nb antennes | 10 |
Antenne SNCF Réseau | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 34.0m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations | 20.0°, 210.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM R | - SNCF Réseau: 10/06/2007 ↳ 10.0 MHz (915.0 MHz-925.0 MHz) ↳ 10.3 MHz (869.7 MHz-880.0 MHz) ↳ 10.3 MHz (869.7 MHz-880.0 MHz) ↳ 10.3 MHz (869.7 MHz-880.0 MHz) ↳ 10.3 MHz (869.7 MHz-880.0 MHz) ↳ 10.3 MHz (869.7 MHz-880.0 MHz) ↳ 10.3 MHz (869.7 MHz-880.0 MHz) ↳ 10.3 MHz (869.7 MHz-880.0 MHz) ↳ 10.3 MHz (869.7 MHz-880.0 MHz) ↳ 10.3 MHz (869.7 MHz-880.0 MHz) ↳ 10.3 MHz (869.7 MHz-880.0 MHz) ↳ 10.3 MHz (869.7 MHz-880.0 MHz) ↳ 10.3 MHz (869.7 MHz-880.0 MHz) ↳ 10.3 MHz (869.7 MHz-880.0 MHz) ↳ 10.3 MHz (869.7 MHz-880.0 MHz) ↳ 10.3 MHz (869.7 MHz-880.0 MHz) ↳ 10.3 MHz (869.7 MHz-880.0 MHz) ↳ 10.3 MHz (869.7 MHz-880.0 MHz) ↳ 10.3 MHz (869.7 MHz-880.0 MHz) ↳ 10.3 MHz (869.7 MHz-880.0 MHz) ↳ 10.3 MHz (869.7 MHz-880.0 MHz) |
Antenne ORANGE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 31.0m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations | 20.0°, 230.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 900 | - ORANGE: 03/08/2007 ↳ 8.7 MHz (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) |
LTE 1800 | - ORANGE: 11/05/2021 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1710.0 MHz-1730.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1805.0 MHz-1825.0 MHz) |
LTE 2100 | - ORANGE: 11/05/2021 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1964.9 MHz-1979.7 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz) |
LTE 800 | - ORANGE: 18/04/2017 ↳ 10.0 MHz (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) |
UMTS 900 | - ORANGE: 19/10/2016 ↳ 8.7 MHz (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) |
Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM, SFR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 27.8m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations | 20.0°, 215.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 900 | - BOUYGUES TELECOM: 08/06/2007 ↳ 9.8 MHz (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) - SFR: 09/04/2010 ↳ 8.7 MHz (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) |
LTE 1800 | - BOUYGUES TELECOM: Non activé/Inconnu ↳ 20.0 MHz (1765.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1860.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) - SFR: 13/09/2018 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) |
LTE 2100 | - BOUYGUES TELECOM: Non activé/Inconnu ↳ 14.8 MHz (1935.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2125.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz) - SFR: 16/12/2022 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz) |
LTE 2600 | - SFR: 13/09/2018 ↳ 15.0 MHz (2500.0 MHz-2515.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (2620.0 MHz-2635.0 MHz) |
LTE 700 | - BOUYGUES TELECOM: Non activé/Inconnu ↳ 5.0 MHz (718.0 MHz-723.0 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (773.0 MHz-778.0 MHz) - SFR: Non activé/Inconnu ↳ 5.0 MHz (703.0 MHz-708.0 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (758.0 MHz-763.0 MHz) |
LTE 800 | - BOUYGUES TELECOM: Non activé/Inconnu ↳ 10.0 MHz (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) - SFR: 13/09/2018 ↳ 10.0 MHz (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) |
UMTS 900 | - BOUYGUES TELECOM: Non activé/Inconnu ↳ 9.8 MHz (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) - SFR: 12/09/2018 ↳ 8.7 MHz (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) |
Antenne SFR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 27.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation | 203.6° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | - SFR: 09/04/2010 ↳ 0.7 GHz (32.3 GHz-33.0 GHz) |
Antenne SFR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 30.3m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation | 214.2° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | - SFR: 15/09/2016 ↳ 0.8 GHz (25.5 GHz-26.3 GHz) |
Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM, SFR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 31.0m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 300.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 900 | - BOUYGUES TELECOM: 08/06/2007 ↳ 9.8 MHz (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) - SFR: 16/12/2022 ↳ 8.7 MHz (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) |
LTE 1800 | - BOUYGUES TELECOM: Non activé/Inconnu ↳ 20.0 MHz (1765.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1860.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) - SFR: 16/12/2022 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) |
LTE 2100 | - BOUYGUES TELECOM: Non activé/Inconnu ↳ 14.8 MHz (1935.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2125.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz) - SFR: 16/12/2022 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz) |
LTE 2600 | - SFR: 06/02/2023 ↳ 15.0 MHz (2500.0 MHz-2515.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (2620.0 MHz-2635.0 MHz) |
LTE 700 | - BOUYGUES TELECOM: Non activé/Inconnu ↳ 5.0 MHz (718.0 MHz-723.0 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (773.0 MHz-778.0 MHz) - SFR: Non activé/Inconnu ↳ 5.0 MHz (703.0 MHz-708.0 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (758.0 MHz-763.0 MHz) |
LTE 800 | - BOUYGUES TELECOM: Non activé/Inconnu ↳ 10.0 MHz (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) - SFR: 16/12/2022 ↳ 10.0 MHz (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) |
UMTS 900 | - BOUYGUES TELECOM: Non activé/Inconnu ↳ 9.8 MHz (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) - SFR: 16/12/2022 ↳ 8.7 MHz (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) |
Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 31.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation | 252.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | - BOUYGUES TELECOM: 07/06/2007 ↳ 0.1 GHz (23.0 GHz-23.1 GHz) |
Station N°0770460002 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | SNCF Réseau |
Implantation | 27/10/2005 |
Mise en service | 10/06/2007 |
Modification | |
Station N°0772290405 | |
Exploitant | ORANGE |
Implantation | 20/07/2007 |
Mise en service | 03/08/2007 |
Modification | 21/07/2023 |
Station N°0772700290 | |
Exploitant | SFR |
Implantation | 02/04/2010 |
Mise en service | 09/04/2010 |
Modification | 16/12/2022 |
Station N°0772750926 | |
Exploitant | BOUYGUES TELECOM |
Implantation | 01/06/2007 |
Mise en service | 07/06/2007 |
Modification | 17/03/2023 |