Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 588979"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created new page.) |
(Updated content before balise.) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne RESEAU PRIVE</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 10.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Cierge/Perche | | '''Type''' || Cierge/Perche | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation''' || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''PMR''' || RESEAU PRIVE: 30/03/2007 | | '''PMR''' || - '''''RESEAU PRIVE''': 30/03/2007''<br>↳ '''18.0 MHz''' (118.0 MHz-136.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne RESEAU PRIVE</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 3.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Cierge/Perche | | '''Type''' || Cierge/Perche | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation''' || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''PMR''' || RESEAU PRIVE: 01/06/2010 | | '''PMR''' || - '''''RESEAU PRIVE''': 01/06/2010''<br>↳ '''4.0 MHz''' (456.0 MHz-460.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''4.0 MHz''' (466.0 MHz-470.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne RESEAU PRIVE</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 10.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Cierge/Perche | | '''Type''' || Cierge/Perche | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation''' || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''PMR''' || RESEAU PRIVE: 01/11/2011 | | '''PMR''' || - '''''RESEAU PRIVE''': 01/11/2011''<br>↳ '''18.0 MHz''' (118.0 MHz-136.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne RESEAU PRIVE</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 10.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Cierge/Perche | | '''Type''' || Cierge/Perche | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation''' || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''PMR''' || RESEAU PRIVE: Non activé/Inconnu | | '''PMR''' || - '''''RESEAU PRIVE''': Non activé/Inconnu''<br>↳ '''18.0 MHz''' (118.0 MHz-136.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TELCO OI</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 6.9m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
Line 66: | Line 76: | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''GSM 900''' || TELCO OI: 21/06/2017 | | '''GSM 900''' || - '''''TELCO OI''': 21/06/2017''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (882.1 MHz-892.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (927.2 MHz-937.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 1800''' || - '''''TELCO OI''': 21/06/2017''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 800''' || TELCO OI: 21/06/2017 | | '''LTE 800''' || - '''''TELCO OI''': 21/06/2017''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''UMTS | | '''UMTS 2100''' || - '''''TELCO OI''': 21/06/2017''<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (1950.2 MHz-1955.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (1955.0 MHz-1959.8 MHz)<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (2140.2 MHz-2145.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (2145.0 MHz-2149.8 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''UMTS 900''' || - '''''TELCO OI''': 21/06/2017''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (882.1 MHz-892.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (927.2 MHz-937.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TELCO OI</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 7.3m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
Line 89: | Line 101: | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''GSM 900''' || TELCO OI: 21/06/2017 | | '''GSM 900''' || - '''''TELCO OI''': 21/06/2017''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (882.1 MHz-892.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (927.2 MHz-937.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 1800''' || - '''''TELCO OI''': 21/06/2017''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 800''' || TELCO OI: 21/06/2017 | | '''LTE 800''' || - '''''TELCO OI''': 21/06/2017''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''UMTS | | '''UMTS 2100''' || - '''''TELCO OI''': 21/06/2017''<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (1950.2 MHz-1955.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (1955.0 MHz-1959.8 MHz)<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (2140.2 MHz-2145.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (2145.0 MHz-2149.8 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''UMTS 900''' || - '''''TELCO OI''': 21/06/2017''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (882.1 MHz-892.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (927.2 MHz-937.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TELCO OI</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 7.1m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
Line 112: | Line 126: | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''GSM 900''' || TELCO OI: 21/06/2017 | | '''GSM 900''' || - '''''TELCO OI''': 21/06/2017''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (882.1 MHz-892.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (927.2 MHz-937.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 1800''' || - '''''TELCO OI''': 21/06/2017''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 800''' || TELCO OI: 21/06/2017 | | '''LTE 800''' || - '''''TELCO OI''': 21/06/2017''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''UMTS | | '''UMTS 2100''' || - '''''TELCO OI''': 21/06/2017''<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (1950.2 MHz-1955.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (1955.0 MHz-1959.8 MHz)<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (2140.2 MHz-2145.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (2145.0 MHz-2149.8 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''UMTS 900''' || - '''''TELCO OI''': 21/06/2017''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (882.1 MHz-892.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (927.2 MHz-937.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TELCO OI</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 8.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
Line 135: | Line 151: | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=588979 CARTE])''' || TELCO OI: 21/06/2017 | | '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=588979 CARTE])''' || - '''''TELCO OI''': 21/06/2017''<br>↳ '''0.2 GHz''' (18.6 GHz-18.8 GHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TELCO OI</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 8.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
Line 146: | Line 164: | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=588979 CARTE])''' || TELCO OI: 01/09/2022 | | '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=588979 CARTE])''' || - '''''TELCO OI''': 01/09/2022''<br>↳ '''0.1 GHz''' (23.0 GHz-23.1 GHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne ORANGE</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 9.3m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations''' || 70.0°, 140.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''GSM 900''' || ORANGE: 10/07/2006 | | '''GSM 900''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 10/07/2006''<br>↳ '''10.4 MHz''' (892.1 MHz-902.5 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.4 MHz''' (937.1 MHz-947.5 MHz)<br>↳ '''2.0 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-882.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''2.0 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-927.1 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 1800''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 27/01/2017''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1710.0 MHz-1730.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1805.0 MHz-1825.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 2100''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 29/07/2020''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (1935.3 MHz-1945.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (2125.3 MHz-2135.3 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 2600''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 05/03/2018''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2520.0 MHz-2540.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2640.0 MHz-2660.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 800''' || ORANGE: 28/05/2018 | | '''LTE 800''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 28/05/2018''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''UMTS 2100''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 30/06/2008''<br>↳ '''4.6 MHz''' (1945.5 MHz-1950.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''4.6 MHz''' (2135.5 MHz-2140.1 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''UMTS 900''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 23/01/2017''<br>↳ '''8.4 MHz''' (893.1 MHz-901.5 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.4 MHz''' (938.1 MHz-946.5 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne ORANGE</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 9.8m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
Line 215: | Line 208: | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''GSM 900''' || ORANGE: 10/07/2006 | | '''GSM 900''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 10/07/2006''<br>↳ '''10.4 MHz''' (892.1 MHz-902.5 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.4 MHz''' (937.1 MHz-947.5 MHz)<br>↳ '''2.0 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-882.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''2.0 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-927.1 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 1800''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 27/01/2017''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1710.0 MHz-1730.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1805.0 MHz-1825.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 2100''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 29/07/2020''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (1935.3 MHz-1945.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (2125.3 MHz-2135.3 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 2600''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 05/03/2018''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2520.0 MHz-2540.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2640.0 MHz-2660.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 800''' || ORANGE: 28/05/2018 | | '''LTE 800''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 28/05/2018''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''UMTS 2100''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 30/06/2008''<br>↳ '''4.6 MHz''' (1945.5 MHz-1950.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''4.6 MHz''' (2135.5 MHz-2140.1 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''UMTS 900''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 23/01/2017''<br>↳ '''8.4 MHz''' (893.1 MHz-901.5 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.4 MHz''' (938.1 MHz-946.5 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne SRR</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 5.9m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
Line 244: | Line 239: | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''GSM 900''' || SRR: 09/04/2018 | | '''GSM 900''' || - '''''SRR''': 09/04/2018''<br>↳ '''12.4 MHz''' (902.5 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''12.4 MHz''' (947.5 MHz-959.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 2600''' || - '''''SRR''': 09/04/2018''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2500.0 MHz-2520.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2620.0 MHz-2640.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 800''' || - '''''SRR''': 15/03/2021''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''UMTS 2100''' || - '''''SRR''': 09/04/2018''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1964.9 MHz-1979.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''UMTS 900''' || - '''''SRR''': 04/04/2018''<br>↳ '''12.4 MHz''' (902.5 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''12.4 MHz''' (947.5 MHz-959.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne SRR</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 7.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
Line 267: | Line 264: | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''GSM | | '''GSM 1800''' || - '''''SRR''': 09/04/2018''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1770.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1865.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''GSM | | '''GSM 900''' || - '''''SRR''': 09/04/2018''<br>↳ '''12.4 MHz''' (902.5 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''12.4 MHz''' (947.5 MHz-959.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''UMTS 900''' || SRR: 04/04/2018 | | '''UMTS 900''' || - '''''SRR''': 04/04/2018''<br>↳ '''12.4 MHz''' (902.5 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''12.4 MHz''' (947.5 MHz-959.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne SRR</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 7.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
Line 284: | Line 283: | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''GSM | | '''GSM 1800''' || - '''''SRR''': 09/04/2018''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1770.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1865.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''GSM | | '''GSM 900''' || - '''''SRR''': 09/04/2018''<br>↳ '''12.2 MHz''' (902.6 MHz-914.8 MHz)<br>↳ '''12.2 MHz''' (947.6 MHz-959.8 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne SRR</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 7.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations''' || 60.0°, 300.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''GSM 900''' || SRR: 09/04/2018 | | '''GSM 900''' || - '''''SRR''': 09/04/2018''<br>↳ '''12.4 MHz''' (902.5 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''12.4 MHz''' (947.5 MHz-959.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 2600''' || - '''''SRR''': 09/04/2018''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2500.0 MHz-2520.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2620.0 MHz-2640.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 800''' || - '''''SRR''': 15/03/2021''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''UMTS 2100''' || - '''''SRR''': 13/07/2009''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1964.9 MHz-1979.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''UMTS 900''' || - '''''SRR''': 04/04/2018''<br>↳ '''12.4 MHz''' (902.5 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''12.4 MHz''' (947.5 MHz-959.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne SRR</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 13.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
Line 321: | Line 324: | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''GSM 900''' | | | '''GSM 900''' || - '''''SRR''': 09/04/2018''<br>↳ '''12.4 MHz''' (902.5 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''12.4 MHz''' (947.5 MHz-959.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''UMTS 2100''' || - '''''SRR''': 13/07/2009''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1964.9 MHz-1979.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''UMTS 900''' || - '''''SRR''': 04/04/2018''<br>↳ '''12.4 MHz''' (902.5 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''12.4 MHz''' (947.5 MHz-959.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 19:33, 12 September 2023
Support ANFR n°588979 🗺️ | |
---|---|
Nature | Bâtiment |
Hauteur TOT | 15.0m |
Propriétaire | CCI,Ch Metiers,Port Aut,Aérop |
Exploitants | ORANGE, RESEAU PRIVE, SRR, TELCO OI |
Nb antennes | 18 |
Antenne RESEAU PRIVE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 10.0m |
Type | Cierge/Perche |
Orientation | N/A |
Emetteur(s) | |
PMR | - RESEAU PRIVE: 30/03/2007 ↳ 18.0 MHz (118.0 MHz-136.0 MHz) |
Antenne RESEAU PRIVE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 3.0m |
Type | Cierge/Perche |
Orientation | N/A |
Emetteur(s) | |
PMR | - RESEAU PRIVE: 01/06/2010 ↳ 4.0 MHz (456.0 MHz-460.0 MHz) ↳ 4.0 MHz (466.0 MHz-470.0 MHz) |
Antenne RESEAU PRIVE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 10.0m |
Type | Cierge/Perche |
Orientation | N/A |
Emetteur(s) | |
PMR | - RESEAU PRIVE: 01/11/2011 ↳ 18.0 MHz (118.0 MHz-136.0 MHz) |
Antenne RESEAU PRIVE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 10.0m |
Type | Cierge/Perche |
Orientation | N/A |
Emetteur(s) | |
PMR | - RESEAU PRIVE: Non activé/Inconnu ↳ 18.0 MHz (118.0 MHz-136.0 MHz) |
Antenne TELCO OI | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 6.9m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 72.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 900 | - TELCO OI: 21/06/2017 ↳ 10.0 MHz (882.1 MHz-892.1 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (927.2 MHz-937.0 MHz) |
LTE 1800 | - TELCO OI: 21/06/2017 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) |
LTE 800 | - TELCO OI: 21/06/2017 ↳ 10.0 MHz (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) |
UMTS 2100 | - TELCO OI: 21/06/2017 ↳ 4.8 MHz (1950.2 MHz-1955.0 MHz) ↳ 4.8 MHz (1955.0 MHz-1959.8 MHz) ↳ 4.8 MHz (2140.2 MHz-2145.0 MHz) ↳ 4.8 MHz (2145.0 MHz-2149.8 MHz) |
UMTS 900 | - TELCO OI: 21/06/2017 ↳ 10.0 MHz (882.1 MHz-892.1 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (927.2 MHz-937.0 MHz) |
Antenne TELCO OI | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 7.3m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 146.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 900 | - TELCO OI: 21/06/2017 ↳ 10.0 MHz (882.1 MHz-892.1 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (927.2 MHz-937.0 MHz) |
LTE 1800 | - TELCO OI: 21/06/2017 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) |
LTE 800 | - TELCO OI: 21/06/2017 ↳ 10.0 MHz (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) |
UMTS 2100 | - TELCO OI: 21/06/2017 ↳ 4.8 MHz (1950.2 MHz-1955.0 MHz) ↳ 4.8 MHz (1955.0 MHz-1959.8 MHz) ↳ 4.8 MHz (2140.2 MHz-2145.0 MHz) ↳ 4.8 MHz (2145.0 MHz-2149.8 MHz) |
UMTS 900 | - TELCO OI: 21/06/2017 ↳ 10.0 MHz (882.1 MHz-892.1 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (927.2 MHz-937.0 MHz) |
Antenne TELCO OI | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 7.1m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 304.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 900 | - TELCO OI: 21/06/2017 ↳ 10.0 MHz (882.1 MHz-892.1 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (927.2 MHz-937.0 MHz) |
LTE 1800 | - TELCO OI: 21/06/2017 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) |
LTE 800 | - TELCO OI: 21/06/2017 ↳ 10.0 MHz (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) |
UMTS 2100 | - TELCO OI: 21/06/2017 ↳ 4.8 MHz (1950.2 MHz-1955.0 MHz) ↳ 4.8 MHz (1955.0 MHz-1959.8 MHz) ↳ 4.8 MHz (2140.2 MHz-2145.0 MHz) ↳ 4.8 MHz (2145.0 MHz-2149.8 MHz) |
UMTS 900 | - TELCO OI: 21/06/2017 ↳ 10.0 MHz (882.1 MHz-892.1 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (927.2 MHz-937.0 MHz) |
Antenne TELCO OI | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 8.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation | 262.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | - TELCO OI: 21/06/2017 ↳ 0.2 GHz (18.6 GHz-18.8 GHz) |
Antenne TELCO OI | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 8.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation | 214.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | - TELCO OI: 01/09/2022 ↳ 0.1 GHz (23.0 GHz-23.1 GHz) |
Antenne ORANGE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 9.3m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations | 70.0°, 140.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 900 | - ORANGE: 10/07/2006 ↳ 10.4 MHz (892.1 MHz-902.5 MHz) ↳ 10.4 MHz (937.1 MHz-947.5 MHz) ↳ 2.0 MHz (880.1 MHz-882.1 MHz) ↳ 2.0 MHz (925.1 MHz-927.1 MHz) |
LTE 1800 | - ORANGE: 27/01/2017 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1710.0 MHz-1730.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1805.0 MHz-1825.0 MHz) |
LTE 2100 | - ORANGE: 29/07/2020 ↳ 10.0 MHz (1935.3 MHz-1945.3 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (2125.3 MHz-2135.3 MHz) |
LTE 2600 | - ORANGE: 05/03/2018 ↳ 20.0 MHz (2520.0 MHz-2540.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (2640.0 MHz-2660.0 MHz) |
LTE 800 | - ORANGE: 28/05/2018 ↳ 10.0 MHz (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) |
UMTS 2100 | - ORANGE: 30/06/2008 ↳ 4.6 MHz (1945.5 MHz-1950.1 MHz) ↳ 4.6 MHz (2135.5 MHz-2140.1 MHz) |
UMTS 900 | - ORANGE: 23/01/2017 ↳ 8.4 MHz (893.1 MHz-901.5 MHz) ↳ 8.4 MHz (938.1 MHz-946.5 MHz) |
Antenne ORANGE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 9.8m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 280.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 900 | - ORANGE: 10/07/2006 ↳ 10.4 MHz (892.1 MHz-902.5 MHz) ↳ 10.4 MHz (937.1 MHz-947.5 MHz) ↳ 2.0 MHz (880.1 MHz-882.1 MHz) ↳ 2.0 MHz (925.1 MHz-927.1 MHz) |
LTE 1800 | - ORANGE: 27/01/2017 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1710.0 MHz-1730.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1805.0 MHz-1825.0 MHz) |
LTE 2100 | - ORANGE: 29/07/2020 ↳ 10.0 MHz (1935.3 MHz-1945.3 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (2125.3 MHz-2135.3 MHz) |
LTE 2600 | - ORANGE: 05/03/2018 ↳ 20.0 MHz (2520.0 MHz-2540.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (2640.0 MHz-2660.0 MHz) |
LTE 800 | - ORANGE: 28/05/2018 ↳ 10.0 MHz (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) |
UMTS 2100 | - ORANGE: 30/06/2008 ↳ 4.6 MHz (1945.5 MHz-1950.1 MHz) ↳ 4.6 MHz (2135.5 MHz-2140.1 MHz) |
UMTS 900 | - ORANGE: 23/01/2017 ↳ 8.4 MHz (893.1 MHz-901.5 MHz) ↳ 8.4 MHz (938.1 MHz-946.5 MHz) |
Antenne SRR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 5.9m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 180.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 900 | - SRR: 09/04/2018 ↳ 12.4 MHz (902.5 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 12.4 MHz (947.5 MHz-959.9 MHz) |
LTE 2600 | - SRR: 09/04/2018 ↳ 20.0 MHz (2500.0 MHz-2520.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (2620.0 MHz-2640.0 MHz) |
LTE 800 | - SRR: 15/03/2021 ↳ 10.0 MHz (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) |
UMTS 2100 | - SRR: 09/04/2018 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1964.9 MHz-1979.7 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz) |
UMTS 900 | - SRR: 04/04/2018 ↳ 12.4 MHz (902.5 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 12.4 MHz (947.5 MHz-959.9 MHz) |
Antenne SRR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 7.0m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 140.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 1800 | - SRR: 09/04/2018 ↳ 15.0 MHz (1770.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (1865.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) |
GSM 900 | - SRR: 09/04/2018 ↳ 12.4 MHz (902.5 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 12.4 MHz (947.5 MHz-959.9 MHz) |
UMTS 900 | - SRR: 04/04/2018 ↳ 12.4 MHz (902.5 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 12.4 MHz (947.5 MHz-959.9 MHz) |
Antenne SRR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 7.0m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 220.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 1800 | - SRR: 09/04/2018 ↳ 15.0 MHz (1770.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (1865.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) |
GSM 900 | - SRR: 09/04/2018 ↳ 12.2 MHz (902.6 MHz-914.8 MHz) ↳ 12.2 MHz (947.6 MHz-959.8 MHz) |
Antenne SRR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 7.0m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations | 60.0°, 300.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 900 | - SRR: 09/04/2018 ↳ 12.4 MHz (902.5 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 12.4 MHz (947.5 MHz-959.9 MHz) |
LTE 2600 | - SRR: 09/04/2018 ↳ 20.0 MHz (2500.0 MHz-2520.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (2620.0 MHz-2640.0 MHz) |
LTE 800 | - SRR: 15/03/2021 ↳ 10.0 MHz (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) |
UMTS 2100 | - SRR: 13/07/2009 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1964.9 MHz-1979.7 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz) |
UMTS 900 | - SRR: 04/04/2018 ↳ 12.4 MHz (902.5 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 12.4 MHz (947.5 MHz-959.9 MHz) |
Antenne SRR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 13.0m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 210.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 900 | - SRR: 09/04/2018 ↳ 12.4 MHz (902.5 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 12.4 MHz (947.5 MHz-959.9 MHz) |
UMTS 2100 | - SRR: 13/07/2009 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1964.9 MHz-1979.7 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz) |
UMTS 900 | - SRR: 04/04/2018 ↳ 12.4 MHz (902.5 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 12.4 MHz (947.5 MHz-959.9 MHz) |
Station N°9740030330 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | RESEAU PRIVE |
Implantation | 30/03/2007 |
Mise en service | 30/03/2007 |
Modification | 28/10/2011 |
Station N°9740030467 | |
Exploitant | RESEAU PRIVE |
Implantation | 28/05/2010 |
Mise en service | 01/06/2010 |
Modification | |
Station N°9740030501 | |
Exploitant | RESEAU PRIVE |
Implantation | 28/10/2011 |
Mise en service | 01/11/2011 |
Modification | |
Station N°9740030620 | |
Exploitant | RESEAU PRIVE |
Implantation | 08/09/2017 |
Mise en service | |
Modification | |
Station N°9741202167 | |
Exploitant | TELCO OI |
Implantation | 25/11/2011 |
Mise en service | 21/06/2017 |
Modification | 13/01/2023 |
Station N°9742290251 | |
Exploitant | ORANGE |
Implantation | 07/07/2006 |
Mise en service | 10/07/2006 |
Modification | 03/07/2020 |
Station N°9743700146 | |
Exploitant | SRR |
Implantation | 15/10/1999 |
Mise en service | 13/07/2009 |
Modification | 30/07/2021 |