Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 2608751"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created new page.) |
(Updated content before balise.) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne SRR</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 19.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
Line 22: | Line 24: | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''GSM 900''' || SRR: 11/02/2022 | | '''GSM 900''' || - '''''SRR''': 11/02/2022''<br>↳ '''12.4 MHz''' (902.5 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''12.4 MHz''' (947.5 MHz-959.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 1800''' || - '''''SRR''': 13/02/2022''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1770.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (1865.0 MHz-1870.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 2600''' || - '''''SRR''': 15/02/2022''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2500.0 MHz-2520.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2620.0 MHz-2640.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 800''' || - '''''SRR''': 16/02/2022''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''UMTS 2100''' || - '''''SRR''': 14/02/2022''<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (1964.9 MHz-1974.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (2154.9 MHz-2164.7 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''UMTS 900''' || - '''''SRR''': 12/02/2022''<br>↳ '''12.4 MHz''' (902.5 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''12.4 MHz''' (947.5 MHz-959.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne SRR</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 19.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
Line 48: | Line 52: | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''GSM 900''' || SRR: 17/02/2022 | | '''GSM 900''' || - '''''SRR''': 17/02/2022''<br>↳ '''12.4 MHz''' (902.5 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''12.4 MHz''' (947.5 MHz-959.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 1800''' || - '''''SRR''': 19/02/2022''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1770.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (1865.0 MHz-1870.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 2600''' || - '''''SRR''': 21/02/2022''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2500.0 MHz-2520.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2620.0 MHz-2640.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 800''' || - '''''SRR''': 22/02/2022''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''UMTS 2100''' || - '''''SRR''': 20/02/2022''<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (1964.9 MHz-1974.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (2154.9 MHz-2164.7 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''UMTS 900''' || - '''''SRR''': 18/02/2022''<br>↳ '''12.4 MHz''' (902.5 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''12.4 MHz''' (947.5 MHz-959.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne SRR</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 19.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
Line 74: | Line 80: | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''GSM 900''' || SRR: 23/02/2022 | | '''GSM 900''' || - '''''SRR''': 23/02/2022''<br>↳ '''12.4 MHz''' (902.5 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''12.4 MHz''' (947.5 MHz-959.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 1800''' || - '''''SRR''': 25/02/2022''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1770.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (1865.0 MHz-1870.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 2600''' || - '''''SRR''': 27/02/2022''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2500.0 MHz-2520.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2620.0 MHz-2640.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 800''' || - '''''SRR''': 28/02/2022''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''UMTS 2100''' || - '''''SRR''': 26/02/2022''<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (1964.9 MHz-1974.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (2154.9 MHz-2164.7 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''UMTS 900''' || - '''''SRR''': 24/02/2022''<br>↳ '''12.4 MHz''' (902.5 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''12.4 MHz''' (947.5 MHz-959.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 01:43, 13 September 2023
Support ANFR n°2608751 🗺️ | |
---|---|
Nature | Immeuble |
Hauteur TOT | 22.0m |
Propriétaire | Sté Réunionn. de Radiotéléph. |
Exploitants | SRR |
Nb antennes | 3 |
Antenne SRR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 19.0m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 35.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 900 | - SRR: 11/02/2022 ↳ 12.4 MHz (902.5 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 12.4 MHz (947.5 MHz-959.9 MHz) |
LTE 1800 | - SRR: 13/02/2022 ↳ 15.0 MHz (1770.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (1865.0 MHz-1870.0 MHz) |
LTE 2600 | - SRR: 15/02/2022 ↳ 20.0 MHz (2500.0 MHz-2520.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (2620.0 MHz-2640.0 MHz) |
LTE 800 | - SRR: 16/02/2022 ↳ 10.0 MHz (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) |
UMTS 2100 | - SRR: 14/02/2022 ↳ 9.8 MHz (1964.9 MHz-1974.7 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (2154.9 MHz-2164.7 MHz) |
UMTS 900 | - SRR: 12/02/2022 ↳ 12.4 MHz (902.5 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 12.4 MHz (947.5 MHz-959.9 MHz) |
Antenne SRR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 19.0m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 145.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 900 | - SRR: 17/02/2022 ↳ 12.4 MHz (902.5 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 12.4 MHz (947.5 MHz-959.9 MHz) |
LTE 1800 | - SRR: 19/02/2022 ↳ 15.0 MHz (1770.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (1865.0 MHz-1870.0 MHz) |
LTE 2600 | - SRR: 21/02/2022 ↳ 20.0 MHz (2500.0 MHz-2520.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (2620.0 MHz-2640.0 MHz) |
LTE 800 | - SRR: 22/02/2022 ↳ 10.0 MHz (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) |
UMTS 2100 | - SRR: 20/02/2022 ↳ 9.8 MHz (1964.9 MHz-1974.7 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (2154.9 MHz-2164.7 MHz) |
UMTS 900 | - SRR: 18/02/2022 ↳ 12.4 MHz (902.5 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 12.4 MHz (947.5 MHz-959.9 MHz) |
Antenne SRR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 19.0m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 290.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 900 | - SRR: 23/02/2022 ↳ 12.4 MHz (902.5 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 12.4 MHz (947.5 MHz-959.9 MHz) |
LTE 1800 | - SRR: 25/02/2022 ↳ 15.0 MHz (1770.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (1865.0 MHz-1870.0 MHz) |
LTE 2600 | - SRR: 27/02/2022 ↳ 20.0 MHz (2500.0 MHz-2520.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (2620.0 MHz-2640.0 MHz) |
LTE 800 | - SRR: 28/02/2022 ↳ 10.0 MHz (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) |
UMTS 2100 | - SRR: 26/02/2022 ↳ 9.8 MHz (1964.9 MHz-1974.7 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (2154.9 MHz-2164.7 MHz) |
UMTS 900 | - SRR: 24/02/2022 ↳ 12.4 MHz (902.5 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 12.4 MHz (947.5 MHz-959.9 MHz) |
Station N°9763700107 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | SRR |
Implantation | 01/04/2022 |
Mise en service | 11/02/2022 |
Modification |