Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 2841893"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created new page.) |
(Updated content before balise.) |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| '''Exploitants''' || SFR | | '''Exploitants''' || SFR | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nb antennes''' || | | '''Nb antennes''' || 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne SFR</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 34.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation''' || 135.8° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=2841893 CARTE])''' || SFR: Non activé/Inconnu | | '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=2841893 CARTE])''' || - '''''SFR''': Non activé/Inconnu''<br>↳ '''0.2 GHz''' (18.4 GHz-18.6 GHz) | ||
|- | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne SFR</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 33.3m | |||
|- | |||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | |||
|- | |||
| '''Orientations''' || 50.0°, 210.0°, 300.0° | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 700''' || - '''''SFR''': Non activé/Inconnu''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (705.5 MHz-725.5 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (760.5 MHz-780.5 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 800''' || - '''''SFR''': Non activé/Inconnu''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (793.5 MHz-813.5 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (834.5 MHz-854.5 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''UMTS 900''' || - '''''SFR''': Non activé/Inconnu''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 34: | Line 55: | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || | | '''Mise en service''' || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || | | '''Modification''' || 18/08/2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> | <!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> |
Revision as of 22:42, 13 September 2023
Support ANFR n°2841893 🗺️ | |
---|---|
Nature | Pylône autostable |
Hauteur TOT | 36.0m |
Propriétaire | SFR |
Exploitants | SFR |
Nb antennes | 4 |
Antenne SFR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 34.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation | 135.8° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | - SFR: Non activé/Inconnu ↳ 0.2 GHz (18.4 GHz-18.6 GHz) |
Antenne SFR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 33.3m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations | 50.0°, 210.0°, 300.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
LTE 700 | - SFR: Non activé/Inconnu ↳ 20.0 MHz (705.5 MHz-725.5 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (760.5 MHz-780.5 MHz) |
LTE 800 | - SFR: Non activé/Inconnu ↳ 20.0 MHz (793.5 MHz-813.5 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (834.5 MHz-854.5 MHz) |
UMTS 900 | - SFR: Non activé/Inconnu ↳ 8.7 MHz (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) |
Station N°0022700340 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | SFR |
Implantation | 16/06/2023 |
Mise en service | |
Modification | 18/08/2023 |