Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 480681"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated content before balise.) |
(Updated content before balise.) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne RESEAU PRIVE</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 55.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Cierge/Perche | | '''Type''' || Cierge/Perche | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation''' || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''PMR''' || RESEAU PRIVE: 01/09/2011 | | '''PMR''' || - '''''RESEAU PRIVE''': 01/09/2011''<br>↳ '''5.5 MHz''' (414.5 MHz-420.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.5 MHz''' (414.5 MHz-420.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.5 MHz''' (424.5 MHz-430.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.5 MHz''' (424.5 MHz-430.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne SFR</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 58.2m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
Line 33: | Line 37: | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=480681 CARTE])''' | | | '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=480681 CARTE])''' || - '''''SFR''': Non activé/Inconnu''<br>↳ '''0.3 GHz''' (23.1 GHz-23.4 GHz)<br>↳ '''1.0 GHz''' (38.5 GHz-39.5 GHz) | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne SFR</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 58.3m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations''' || 0.0°, 120.0°, 260.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''5G NR 2100''' || - '''''SFR''': 15/12/2020''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''GSM 900''' || - '''''SFR''': 13/11/2000''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 1800''' || - '''''SFR''': 18/11/2016''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 2100''' || - '''''SFR''': 21/02/2019''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 2600''' || - '''''SFR''': 17/12/2015''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2500.0 MHz-2515.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2620.0 MHz-2635.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 700''' || - '''''SFR''': 21/04/2020''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (703.0 MHz-708.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (758.0 MHz-763.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 800''' || - '''''SFR''': 03/07/2014''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''UMTS 900''' || - '''''SFR''': 25/02/2015''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne SFR</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 59.0m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne à faisceaux orientables | | '''Type''' || Antenne à faisceaux orientables | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations''' || 0.0°, 120.0°, 260.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''5G NR 3500''' || SFR: 05/05/2021 | | '''5G NR 3500''' || - '''''SFR''': 05/05/2021''<br>↳ '''80.0 MHz''' (3490.0 MHz-3570.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 22:50, 13 September 2023
Support ANFR n°480681 🗺️ | |
---|---|
Nature | Immeuble |
Hauteur TOT | 61.9m |
Propriétaire | Société HLM |
Exploitants | RESEAU PRIVE, SFR |
Nb antennes | 8 |
Antenne RESEAU PRIVE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 55.0m |
Type | Cierge/Perche |
Orientation | N/A |
Emetteur(s) | |
PMR | - RESEAU PRIVE: 01/09/2011 ↳ 5.5 MHz (414.5 MHz-420.0 MHz) ↳ 5.5 MHz (414.5 MHz-420.0 MHz) ↳ 5.5 MHz (424.5 MHz-430.0 MHz) ↳ 5.5 MHz (424.5 MHz-430.0 MHz) |
Antenne SFR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 58.2m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation | 120.7° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | - SFR: Non activé/Inconnu ↳ 0.3 GHz (23.1 GHz-23.4 GHz) ↳ 1.0 GHz (38.5 GHz-39.5 GHz) |
Antenne SFR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 58.3m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations | 0.0°, 120.0°, 260.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G NR 2100 | - SFR: 15/12/2020 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz) |
GSM 900 | - SFR: 13/11/2000 ↳ 8.7 MHz (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) |
LTE 1800 | - SFR: 18/11/2016 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) |
LTE 2100 | - SFR: 21/02/2019 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz) |
LTE 2600 | - SFR: 17/12/2015 ↳ 15.0 MHz (2500.0 MHz-2515.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (2620.0 MHz-2635.0 MHz) |
LTE 700 | - SFR: 21/04/2020 ↳ 5.0 MHz (703.0 MHz-708.0 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (758.0 MHz-763.0 MHz) |
LTE 800 | - SFR: 03/07/2014 ↳ 10.0 MHz (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) |
UMTS 900 | - SFR: 25/02/2015 ↳ 8.7 MHz (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) |
Antenne SFR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 59.0m |
Type | Antenne à faisceaux orientables |
Orientations | 0.0°, 120.0°, 260.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G NR 3500 | - SFR: 05/05/2021 ↳ 80.0 MHz (3490.0 MHz-3570.0 MHz) |
Station N°0930030953 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | RESEAU PRIVE |
Implantation | 26/08/2011 |
Mise en service | 01/09/2011 |
Modification | |
Station N°0932700006 | |
Exploitant | SFR |
Implantation | 07/02/1997 |
Mise en service | 13/11/2000 |
Modification | 08/07/2022 |