Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 1402162"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated content before balise.) |
(Updated content before balise.) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne FREE MOBILE</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 16.1m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations''' || 0.0°, 120.0°, 240.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''5G NR 700''' || - '''''FREE MOBILE''': Non activé/Inconnu''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 1800''' || - '''''FREE MOBILE''': 13/07/2016''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1750.0 MHz-1765.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1845.0 MHz-1860.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 2100''' || - '''''FREE MOBILE''': Non activé/Inconnu''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1950.1 MHz-1964.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2140.1 MHz-2154.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 2600''' || - '''''FREE MOBILE''': 10/07/2014''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2550.0 MHz-2570.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2670.0 MHz-2690.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 700''' || - '''''FREE MOBILE''': 28/06/2018''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''UMTS 900''' || - '''''FREE MOBILE''': 10/07/2014''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (899.9 MHz-904.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (944.9 MHz-949.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne SFR</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 13.3m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Tout en 1(panneau-faisceau orientable) | | '''Type''' || Tout en 1(panneau-faisceau orientable) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations''' || 0.0°, 120.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''5G NR 2100''' || - '''''SFR''': Non activé/Inconnu''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''5G NR 3500''' || - '''''SFR''': 17/12/2021''<br>↳ '''80.0 MHz''' (3490.0 MHz-3570.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''GSM 900''' || - '''''SFR''': 12/12/2008''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 1800''' || - '''''SFR''': 28/01/2019''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 2100''' || - '''''SFR''': 28/01/2019''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 2600''' || - '''''SFR''': 07/06/2013''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2500.0 MHz-2515.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2620.0 MHz-2635.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 700''' || - '''''SFR''': 04/08/2023''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (703.0 MHz-708.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (758.0 MHz-763.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 800''' || - '''''SFR''': 05/11/2013''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''UMTS 900''' || - '''''SFR''': 27/11/2013''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 169: | Line 98: | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || 12/12/2008 | | '''Mise en service''' || 12/12/2008 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || | | '''Modification''' || 04/08/2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> | <!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> |
Revision as of 02:04, 14 September 2023
Support ANFR n°1402162 🗺️ | |
---|---|
Nature | Bâtiment |
Hauteur TOT | 18.1m |
Propriétaire | Copropriété, Syndic, SCI |
Exploitants | FREE MOBILE, SFR |
Nb antennes | 5 |
Antenne FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 16.1m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations | 0.0°, 120.0°, 240.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G NR 700 | - FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu ↳ 10.0 MHz (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) |
LTE 1800 | - FREE MOBILE: 13/07/2016 ↳ 15.0 MHz (1750.0 MHz-1765.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (1845.0 MHz-1860.0 MHz) |
LTE 2100 | - FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu ↳ 14.8 MHz (1950.1 MHz-1964.9 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2140.1 MHz-2154.9 MHz) |
LTE 2600 | - FREE MOBILE: 10/07/2014 ↳ 20.0 MHz (2550.0 MHz-2570.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (2670.0 MHz-2690.0 MHz) |
LTE 700 | - FREE MOBILE: 28/06/2018 ↳ 10.0 MHz (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) |
UMTS 900 | - FREE MOBILE: 10/07/2014 ↳ 5.0 MHz (899.9 MHz-904.9 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (944.9 MHz-949.9 MHz) |
Antenne SFR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 13.3m |
Type | Tout en 1(panneau-faisceau orientable) |
Orientations | 0.0°, 120.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G NR 2100 | - SFR: Non activé/Inconnu ↳ 14.8 MHz (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz) |
5G NR 3500 | - SFR: 17/12/2021 ↳ 80.0 MHz (3490.0 MHz-3570.0 MHz) |
GSM 900 | - SFR: 12/12/2008 ↳ 8.7 MHz (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) |
LTE 1800 | - SFR: 28/01/2019 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) |
LTE 2100 | - SFR: 28/01/2019 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz) |
LTE 2600 | - SFR: 07/06/2013 ↳ 15.0 MHz (2500.0 MHz-2515.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (2620.0 MHz-2635.0 MHz) |
LTE 700 | - SFR: 04/08/2023 ↳ 5.0 MHz (703.0 MHz-708.0 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (758.0 MHz-763.0 MHz) |
LTE 800 | - SFR: 05/11/2013 ↳ 10.0 MHz (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) |
UMTS 900 | - SFR: 27/11/2013 ↳ 8.7 MHz (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) |
Station N°0130990167 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | FREE MOBILE |
Implantation | 28/03/2014 |
Mise en service | 10/07/2014 |
Modification | 28/07/2023 |
Station N°0132700614 | |
Exploitant | SFR |
Implantation | 24/10/2008 |
Mise en service | 12/12/2008 |
Modification | 04/08/2023 |