Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 1706698"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated content before balise.) |
(Updated content before balise.) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne ORANGE service fixe</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 42.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
Line 22: | Line 24: | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=1706698 CARTE])''' || ORANGE service fixe: 23/09/2016 | | '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=1706698 CARTE])''' || - '''''ORANGE service fixe''': 23/09/2016''<br>↳ '''1.0 GHz''' (10.7 GHz-11.7 GHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne ORANGE service fixe</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 42.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations''' || 95.9°, 108.6° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=1706698 CARTE])''' || ORANGE service fixe: 23/07/2018 | | '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=1706698 CARTE])''' || - '''''ORANGE service fixe''': 23/07/2018''<br>↳ '''1.0 GHz''' (10.7 GHz-11.7 GHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne ORANGE</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 42.3m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations''' || 40.0°, 185.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''GSM 900''' || ORANGE: 30/10/1998 | | '''GSM 900''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 30/10/1998''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 1800''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 23/09/2019''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1710.0 MHz-1730.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1805.0 MHz-1825.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 2100''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 12/11/2020''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1964.9 MHz-1979.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 700''' || - '''''ORANGE''': Non activé/Inconnu''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (708.0 MHz-718.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (763.0 MHz-773.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 800''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 05/10/2017''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''UMTS 2100''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 05/01/2011''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1964.9 MHz-1979.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''UMTS 900''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 31/05/2016''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 02:34, 14 September 2023
Support ANFR n°1706698 🗺️ | |
---|---|
Nature | Pylône autostable |
Hauteur TOT | 44.0m |
Propriétaire | TOTEM |
Exploitants | ORANGE, ORANGE service fixe |
Nb antennes | 5 |
Antenne ORANGE service fixe | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 42.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation | 68.3° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | - ORANGE service fixe: 23/09/2016 ↳ 1.0 GHz (10.7 GHz-11.7 GHz) |
Antenne ORANGE service fixe | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 42.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientations | 95.9°, 108.6° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | - ORANGE service fixe: 23/07/2018 ↳ 1.0 GHz (10.7 GHz-11.7 GHz) |
Antenne ORANGE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 42.3m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations | 40.0°, 185.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 900 | - ORANGE: 30/10/1998 ↳ 8.7 MHz (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) |
LTE 1800 | - ORANGE: 23/09/2019 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1710.0 MHz-1730.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1805.0 MHz-1825.0 MHz) |
LTE 2100 | - ORANGE: 12/11/2020 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1964.9 MHz-1979.7 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz) |
LTE 700 | - ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu ↳ 10.0 MHz (708.0 MHz-718.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (763.0 MHz-773.0 MHz) |
LTE 800 | - ORANGE: 05/10/2017 ↳ 10.0 MHz (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) |
UMTS 2100 | - ORANGE: 05/01/2011 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1964.9 MHz-1979.7 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz) |
UMTS 900 | - ORANGE: 31/05/2016 ↳ 8.7 MHz (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) |
Station N°0330220119 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | ORANGE service fixe |
Implantation | 23/09/2016 |
Mise en service | 23/09/2016 |
Modification | 15/06/2018 |
Station N°0332290215 | |
Exploitant | ORANGE |
Implantation | 30/10/1998 |
Mise en service | 30/10/1998 |
Modification | 13/08/2021 |