Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 781995"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated content before balise.) |
(Updated content before balise.) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne FREE MOBILE</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 19.2m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (3)''' || 10.0°, 190.0°, 280.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FFA500">5G</span> - 5G NR 700 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 07/05/2021''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 17/07/2018''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1750.0 MHz-1765.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1845.0 MHz-1860.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ❓''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1950.1 MHz-1964.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2140.1 MHz-2154.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2600 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 17/07/2018''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2550.0 MHz-2570.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2670.0 MHz-2690.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 700 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 30/12/2019''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 17/07/2018''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (899.9 MHz-904.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (944.9 MHz-949.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne FREE MOBILE</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 11.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation (1)''' || 247.1° | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=781995 CARTE])''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 18/07/2018''<br>↳ '''0.5 GHz''' (18.8 GHz-19.3 GHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TDF</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 15.0m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Réseaux d'antennes | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (5)''' || N/A, N/A, N/A, N/A, N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''RDF DVB-T | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | | colspan="2" |- '''''TDF''': ✅ 25/06/2019''<br>↳ '''224.0 MHz''' (470.0 MHz-694.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TDF</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 15.0m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Réseaux d'antennes | | '''Type''' || Réseaux d'antennes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''RDF DVB-T''' | !colspan="2"| '''RDF DVB-T | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TDF''': ✅ 30/06/2016''<br>↳ '''320.0 MHz''' (470.0 MHz-790.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne ORANGE</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 12.0m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation (1)''' || 200.0° | |||
| ''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 26/10/2020''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1710.0 MHz-1730.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1805.0 MHz-1825.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 700 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 09/11/2020''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (708.0 MHz-718.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (763.0 MHz-773.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | |||
!colspan="2"| < | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 09/11/2020''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 01/12/2020''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne ORANGE</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 11.5m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 315.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 26/10/2020''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1710.0 MHz-1730.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1805.0 MHz-1825.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 700 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 09/11/2020''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (708.0 MHz-718.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (763.0 MHz-773.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 09/11/2020''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 01/12/2020''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne SFR</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 9.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation (1)''' || 262.2° | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=781995 CARTE])''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 14/07/2020''<br>↳ '''0.8 GHz''' (25.5 GHz-26.3 GHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM, SFR</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || | | '''Hauteur''' || 14.9m | ||
|- | |||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (2)''' || 180.0°, 340.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 10/07/2020''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) <br>- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 09/12/2020''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 2100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 10/07/2020''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (1915.1 MHz-1920.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (1959.9 MHz-1964.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (2149.9 MHz-2154.9 MHz) <br>- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 16/06/2011''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1935.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2125.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (1900.1 MHz-1905.1 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 10/07/2020''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) <br>- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 09/12/2020''<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 10/07/2020''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) <br>- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 03/10/2003''<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM, SFR</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 13.9m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 260.0° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 260.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 10/07/2020''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) <br>- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 09/12/2020''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 2100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 10/07/2020''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (1915.1 MHz-1920.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (1959.9 MHz-1964.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (2149.9 MHz-2154.9 MHz) <br>- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 16/06/2011''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1935.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2125.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (1900.1 MHz-1905.1 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 10/07/2020''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) <br>- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 09/12/2020''<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 10/07/2020''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) <br>- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 03/10/2003''<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 13:42, 14 September 2023
Support ANFR n°781995 🗺️ | |
---|---|
Nature | Pylône autostable |
Hauteur TOT | 20.0m |
Propriétaire | TDF |
Exploitants | BOUYGUES TELECOM, FREE MOBILE, ORANGE, SFR, TDF |
Nb antennes | 16 |
Antenne FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 19.2m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations (3) | 10.0°, 190.0°, 280.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G - 5G NR 700 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 07/05/2021 ↳ 10.0 MHz (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 17/07/2018 ↳ 15.0 MHz (1750.0 MHz-1765.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (1845.0 MHz-1860.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2100 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ❓ ↳ 14.8 MHz (1950.1 MHz-1964.9 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2140.1 MHz-2154.9 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2600 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 17/07/2018 ↳ 20.0 MHz (2550.0 MHz-2570.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (2670.0 MHz-2690.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 700 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 30/12/2019 ↳ 10.0 MHz (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 17/07/2018 ↳ 5.0 MHz (899.9 MHz-904.9 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (944.9 MHz-949.9 MHz) |
Antenne FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 11.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 247.1° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 18/07/2018 ↳ 0.5 GHz (18.8 GHz-19.3 GHz) |
Antenne TDF | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 15.0m |
Type | Réseaux d'antennes |
Orientations (5) | N/A, N/A, N/A, N/A, N/A |
Emetteur(s) | |
RDF DVB-T | |
- TDF: ✅ 25/06/2019 ↳ 224.0 MHz (470.0 MHz-694.0 MHz) |
Antenne TDF | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 15.0m |
Type | Réseaux d'antennes |
Orientation (1) | N/A |
Emetteur(s) | |
RDF DVB-T | |
- TDF: ✅ 30/06/2016 ↳ 320.0 MHz (470.0 MHz-790.0 MHz) |
Antenne ORANGE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 12.0m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientation (1) | 200.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 26/10/2020 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1710.0 MHz-1730.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1805.0 MHz-1825.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 700 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 09/11/2020 ↳ 10.0 MHz (708.0 MHz-718.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (763.0 MHz-773.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 09/11/2020 ↳ 10.0 MHz (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 01/12/2020 ↳ 8.7 MHz (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) |
Antenne ORANGE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 11.5m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientation (1) | 315.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 26/10/2020 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1710.0 MHz-1730.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1805.0 MHz-1825.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 700 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 09/11/2020 ↳ 10.0 MHz (708.0 MHz-718.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (763.0 MHz-773.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 09/11/2020 ↳ 10.0 MHz (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 01/12/2020 ↳ 8.7 MHz (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) |
Antenne SFR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 9.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 262.2° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 14/07/2020 ↳ 0.8 GHz (25.5 GHz-26.3 GHz) |
Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM, SFR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 14.9m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations (2) | 180.0°, 340.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 10/07/2020 ↳ 10.0 MHz (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) - 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 09/12/2020 ↳ 10.0 MHz (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 2100 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 10/07/2020 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (1915.1 MHz-1920.1 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (1959.9 MHz-1964.9 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (2149.9 MHz-2154.9 MHz) - 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 16/06/2011 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1935.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2125.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (1900.1 MHz-1905.1 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 10/07/2020 ↳ 8.7 MHz (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) - 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 09/12/2020 ↳ 9.8 MHz (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 10/07/2020 ↳ 8.7 MHz (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) - 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 03/10/2003 ↳ 9.8 MHz (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) |
Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM, SFR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 13.9m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientation (1) | 260.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 10/07/2020 ↳ 10.0 MHz (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) - 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 09/12/2020 ↳ 10.0 MHz (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 2100 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 10/07/2020 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (1915.1 MHz-1920.1 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (1959.9 MHz-1964.9 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (2149.9 MHz-2154.9 MHz) - 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 16/06/2011 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1935.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2125.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (1900.1 MHz-1905.1 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 10/07/2020 ↳ 8.7 MHz (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) - 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 09/12/2020 ↳ 9.8 MHz (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 10/07/2020 ↳ 8.7 MHz (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) - 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 03/10/2003 ↳ 9.8 MHz (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) |
Station N°0380990292 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | FREE MOBILE |
Implantation | 15/09/2017 |
Mise en service | 17/07/2018 |
Modification | 03/03/2023 |
Station N°0381650176 | |
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 19/07/2011 |
Mise en service | 25/06/2019 |
Modification | 19/07/2019 |
Station N°0381650177 | |
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 19/07/2011 |
Mise en service | 25/06/2019 |
Modification | 19/07/2019 |
Station N°0381650178 | |
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 19/07/2011 |
Mise en service | 25/06/2019 |
Modification | 19/07/2019 |
Station N°0381650179 | |
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 19/07/2011 |
Mise en service | 25/06/2019 |
Modification | 19/07/2019 |
Station N°0381650181 | |
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 19/07/2011 |
Mise en service | 25/06/2019 |
Modification | 19/07/2019 |
Station N°0381650335 | |
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 30/03/2012 |
Mise en service | 30/06/2016 |
Modification | 30/08/2013 |
Station N°0382290529 | |
Exploitant | ORANGE |
Implantation | 19/06/2020 |
Mise en service | 26/10/2020 |
Modification | |
Station N°0382700556 | |
Exploitant | SFR |
Implantation | 29/05/2019 |
Mise en service | 10/07/2020 |
Modification | 06/03/2020 |
Station N°0382750346 | |
Exploitant | BOUYGUES TELECOM |
Implantation | 27/01/2003 |
Mise en service | 03/10/2003 |
Modification | 27/11/2020 |