Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 441285"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated content before balise.) |
(Updated content before balise.) |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientations''' || 80.0°, 200.0°, 320.0° | | '''Orientations (3)''' || 80.0°, 200.0°, 320.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FFA500">5G</span> - 5G NR 700 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 15/12/2020''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 27/02/2017''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1750.0 MHz-1765.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1845.0 MHz-1860.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 12/06/2023''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1950.1 MHz-1964.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2140.1 MHz-2154.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2600 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 16/02/2015''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2550.0 MHz-2570.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2670.0 MHz-2690.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 700 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 25/02/2019''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 06/02/2013''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (899.9 MHz-904.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (944.9 MHz-949.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 48: | Line 60: | ||
| '''Type''' || Réseaux d'antennes | | '''Type''' || Réseaux d'antennes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientations''' || N/A, N/A, N/A, N/A | | '''Orientations (4)''' || N/A, N/A, N/A, N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''RDF DVB-T | !colspan="2"| '''RDF DVB-T | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TDF''': ✅ 28/06/2011''<br>↳ '''320.0 MHz''' (470.0 MHz-790.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 61: | Line 75: | ||
| '''Type''' || Réseaux d'antennes | | '''Type''' || Réseaux d'antennes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || N/A | | '''Orientation (1)''' || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''RDF DVB-T | !colspan="2"| '''RDF DVB-T | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TDF''': ✅ 08/11/2012''<br>↳ '''320.0 MHz''' (470.0 MHz-790.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 74: | Line 90: | ||
| '''Type''' || Réseaux d'antennes | | '''Type''' || Réseaux d'antennes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || N/A | | '''Orientation (1)''' || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''RDF DVB-T | !colspan="2"| '''RDF DVB-T | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TDF''': ✅ 20/09/2017''<br>↳ '''224.0 MHz''' (470.0 MHz-694.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 87: | Line 105: | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientations''' || 100.0°, 200.0°, 300.0° | | '''Orientations (3)''' || 100.0°, 200.0°, 300.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 12/02/2019''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1710.0 MHz-1730.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1805.0 MHz-1825.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 12/02/2019''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1964.9 MHz-1979.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 700 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ❓''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (708.0 MHz-718.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (763.0 MHz-773.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 16/06/2014''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''UMTS 900''' || - '''''ORANGE''': | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 29/01/2015''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 24/07/1996''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 115: | Line 145: | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne à faisceaux orientables | | '''Type''' || Antenne à faisceaux orientables | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientations''' || 100.0°, 200.0°, 300.0° | | '''Orientations (3)''' || 100.0°, 200.0°, 300.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''5G NR 3500 | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FFA500">5G</span> - 5G NR 3500 | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ❓''<br>↳ '''90.0 MHz''' (3710.0 MHz-3800.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 128: | Line 160: | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientations''' || 70.0°, 280.0° | | '''Orientations (2)''' || 70.0°, 280.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 29/06/2017''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 08/03/2019''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (1959.9 MHz-1964.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (2149.9 MHz-2154.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2600 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 19/12/2016''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2500.0 MHz-2515.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2620.0 MHz-2635.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 14/01/2019''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 2100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 02/11/2004''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (1915.1 MHz-1920.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (1959.9 MHz-1964.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (2149.9 MHz-2154.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 26/11/2014''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 10/06/1998''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 159: | Line 205: | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 200.0° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 200.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 29/06/2017''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 08/03/2019''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (1959.9 MHz-1964.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (2149.9 MHz-2154.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2600 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 19/12/2016''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2500.0 MHz-2515.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2620.0 MHz-2635.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 14/01/2019''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 2100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 02/11/2004''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (1915.1 MHz-1920.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (1959.9 MHz-1964.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (2149.9 MHz-2154.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''UMTS 900''' || - '''''SFR''': | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 26/11/2014''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 10/06/1998''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 190: | Line 250: | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne à faisceaux orientables | | '''Type''' || Antenne à faisceaux orientables | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientations''' || 70.0°, 280.0° | | '''Orientations (2)''' || 70.0°, 280.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''5G NR 3500 | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FFA500">5G</span> - 5G NR 3500 | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 30/07/2021''<br>↳ '''80.0 MHz''' (3490.0 MHz-3570.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 203: | Line 265: | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne à faisceaux orientables | | '''Type''' || Antenne à faisceaux orientables | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 200.0° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 200.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''5G NR 3500 | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FFA500">5G</span> - 5G NR 3500 | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 30/07/2021''<br>↳ '''80.0 MHz''' (3490.0 MHz-3570.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 216: | Line 280: | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientations''' || 80.0°, 210.0° | | '''Orientations (2)''' || 80.0°, 210.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''5G NR 2100''' || - '''''BOUYGUES TELECOM''': | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FFA500">5G</span> - 5G NR 2100 | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ❓''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1935.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2125.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 08/11/2013''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1765.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1860.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2100 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ❓''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1935.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2125.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2600 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ❓''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2535.0 MHz-2550.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2655.0 MHz-2670.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 700 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 19/07/2023''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (718.0 MHz-723.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (773.0 MHz-778.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 01/03/2016''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 30/10/2013''<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 10/09/1997''<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 250: | Line 330: | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 320.0° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 320.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''5G NR 2100 | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FFA500">5G</span> - 5G NR 2100 | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ❓''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1935.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2125.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 08/11/2013''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1765.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1860.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ❓''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1935.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2125.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2600 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ❓''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2535.0 MHz-2550.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2655.0 MHz-2670.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 700 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 19/07/2023''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (718.0 MHz-723.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (773.0 MHz-778.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 01/03/2016''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''UMTS 900''' || - '''''BOUYGUES TELECOM''': | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 30/10/2013''<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 10/09/1997''<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 284: | Line 380: | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 250.0° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 250.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=441285 CARTE])''' || - '''''BOUYGUES TELECOM''': 20/01/2020''<br>↳ '''0.5 GHz''' (37.5 GHz-38.0 GHz) | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=441285 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 20/01/2020''<br>↳ '''0.5 GHz''' (37.5 GHz-38.0 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 297: | Line 395: | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 289.0° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 289.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=441285 CARTE])''' || - '''''BOUYGUES TELECOM''': 25/02/2020''<br>↳ '''0.3 GHz''' (18.1 GHz-18.4 GHz) | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=441285 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 25/02/2020''<br>↳ '''0.3 GHz''' (18.1 GHz-18.4 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 310: | Line 410: | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne à faisceaux orientables | | '''Type''' || Antenne à faisceaux orientables | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientations''' || 80.0°, 210.0° | | '''Orientations (2)''' || 80.0°, 210.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''5G NR 3500 | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FFA500">5G</span> - 5G NR 3500 | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 17/06/2021''<br>↳ '''70.0 MHz''' (3570.0 MHz-3640.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 323: | Line 425: | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne à faisceaux orientables | | '''Type''' || Antenne à faisceaux orientables | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 320.0° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 320.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''5G NR 3500 | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FFA500">5G</span> - 5G NR 3500 | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 17/06/2021''<br>↳ '''70.0 MHz''' (3570.0 MHz-3640.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 336: | Line 440: | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 307.0° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 307.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=441285 CARTE])''' || - '''''BOUYGUES TELECOM''': | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=441285 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ❓''<br>↳ '''0.3 GHz''' (18.1 GHz-18.4 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 13:56, 14 September 2023
Support ANFR n°441285 🗺️ | |
---|---|
Nature | Pylône autostable |
Hauteur TOT | 45.0m |
Propriétaire | TDF |
Exploitants | BOUYGUES TELECOM, FREE MOBILE, ORANGE, SFR, TDF |
Nb antennes | 30 |
Antenne FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 34.5m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations (3) | 80.0°, 200.0°, 320.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G - 5G NR 700 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 15/12/2020 ↳ 10.0 MHz (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 27/02/2017 ↳ 15.0 MHz (1750.0 MHz-1765.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (1845.0 MHz-1860.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2100 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 12/06/2023 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1950.1 MHz-1964.9 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2140.1 MHz-2154.9 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2600 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 16/02/2015 ↳ 20.0 MHz (2550.0 MHz-2570.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (2670.0 MHz-2690.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 700 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 25/02/2019 ↳ 10.0 MHz (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 06/02/2013 ↳ 5.0 MHz (899.9 MHz-904.9 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (944.9 MHz-949.9 MHz) |
Antenne TDF | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 42.0m |
Type | Réseaux d'antennes |
Orientations (4) | N/A, N/A, N/A, N/A |
Emetteur(s) | |
RDF DVB-T | |
- TDF: ✅ 28/06/2011 ↳ 320.0 MHz (470.0 MHz-790.0 MHz) |
Antenne TDF | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 42.0m |
Type | Réseaux d'antennes |
Orientation (1) | N/A |
Emetteur(s) | |
RDF DVB-T | |
- TDF: ✅ 08/11/2012 ↳ 320.0 MHz (470.0 MHz-790.0 MHz) |
Antenne TDF | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 42.0m |
Type | Réseaux d'antennes |
Orientation (1) | N/A |
Emetteur(s) | |
RDF DVB-T | |
- TDF: ✅ 20/09/2017 ↳ 224.0 MHz (470.0 MHz-694.0 MHz) |
Antenne ORANGE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 31.4m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations (3) | 100.0°, 200.0°, 300.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 12/02/2019 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1710.0 MHz-1730.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1805.0 MHz-1825.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2100 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 12/02/2019 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1964.9 MHz-1979.7 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 700 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ❓ ↳ 10.0 MHz (708.0 MHz-718.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (763.0 MHz-773.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 16/06/2014 ↳ 10.0 MHz (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 29/01/2015 ↳ 8.7 MHz (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 24/07/1996 ↳ 8.7 MHz (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) |
Antenne ORANGE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 30.4m |
Type | Antenne à faisceaux orientables |
Orientations (3) | 100.0°, 200.0°, 300.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G - 5G NR 3500 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ❓ ↳ 90.0 MHz (3710.0 MHz-3800.0 MHz) |
Antenne SFR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 23.4m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations (2) | 70.0°, 280.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 29/06/2017 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2100 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 08/03/2019 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (1959.9 MHz-1964.9 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (2149.9 MHz-2154.9 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2600 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 19/12/2016 ↳ 15.0 MHz (2500.0 MHz-2515.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (2620.0 MHz-2635.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 14/01/2019 ↳ 10.0 MHz (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 2100 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 02/11/2004 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (1915.1 MHz-1920.1 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (1959.9 MHz-1964.9 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (2149.9 MHz-2154.9 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 26/11/2014 ↳ 8.7 MHz (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 10/06/1998 ↳ 8.7 MHz (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) |
Antenne SFR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 39.1m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientation (1) | 200.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 29/06/2017 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2100 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 08/03/2019 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (1959.9 MHz-1964.9 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (2149.9 MHz-2154.9 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2600 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 19/12/2016 ↳ 15.0 MHz (2500.0 MHz-2515.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (2620.0 MHz-2635.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 14/01/2019 ↳ 10.0 MHz (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 2100 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 02/11/2004 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (1915.1 MHz-1920.1 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (1959.9 MHz-1964.9 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (2149.9 MHz-2154.9 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 26/11/2014 ↳ 8.7 MHz (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 10/06/1998 ↳ 8.7 MHz (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) |
Antenne SFR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 22.5m |
Type | Antenne à faisceaux orientables |
Orientations (2) | 70.0°, 280.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G - 5G NR 3500 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 30/07/2021 ↳ 80.0 MHz (3490.0 MHz-3570.0 MHz) |
Antenne SFR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 38.5m |
Type | Antenne à faisceaux orientables |
Orientation (1) | 200.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G - 5G NR 3500 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 30/07/2021 ↳ 80.0 MHz (3490.0 MHz-3570.0 MHz) |
Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 27.0m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations (2) | 80.0°, 210.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G - 5G NR 2100 | |
- 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ❓ ↳ 14.8 MHz (1935.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2125.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 08/11/2013 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1765.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1860.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2100 | |
- 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ❓ ↳ 14.8 MHz (1935.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2125.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2600 | |
- 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ❓ ↳ 15.0 MHz (2535.0 MHz-2550.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (2655.0 MHz-2670.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 700 | |
- 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 19/07/2023 ↳ 5.0 MHz (718.0 MHz-723.0 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (773.0 MHz-778.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 01/03/2016 ↳ 10.0 MHz (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 30/10/2013 ↳ 9.8 MHz (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 10/09/1997 ↳ 9.8 MHz (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) |
Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 34.9m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientation (1) | 320.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G - 5G NR 2100 | |
- 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ❓ ↳ 14.8 MHz (1935.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2125.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 08/11/2013 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1765.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1860.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2100 | |
- 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ❓ ↳ 14.8 MHz (1935.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2125.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2600 | |
- 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ❓ ↳ 15.0 MHz (2535.0 MHz-2550.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (2655.0 MHz-2670.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 700 | |
- 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 19/07/2023 ↳ 5.0 MHz (718.0 MHz-723.0 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (773.0 MHz-778.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 01/03/2016 ↳ 10.0 MHz (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 30/10/2013 ↳ 9.8 MHz (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 10/09/1997 ↳ 9.8 MHz (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) |
Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 23.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 250.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 20/01/2020 ↳ 0.5 GHz (37.5 GHz-38.0 GHz) |
Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 16.5m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 289.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 25/02/2020 ↳ 0.3 GHz (18.1 GHz-18.4 GHz) |
Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 27.9m |
Type | Antenne à faisceaux orientables |
Orientations (2) | 80.0°, 210.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G - 5G NR 3500 | |
- 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 17/06/2021 ↳ 70.0 MHz (3570.0 MHz-3640.0 MHz) |
Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 35.8m |
Type | Antenne à faisceaux orientables |
Orientation (1) | 320.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G - 5G NR 3500 | |
- 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 17/06/2021 ↳ 70.0 MHz (3570.0 MHz-3640.0 MHz) |
Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 15.5m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 307.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ❓ ↳ 0.3 GHz (18.1 GHz-18.4 GHz) |
Station N°0130990010 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | FREE MOBILE |
Implantation | 17/06/2011 |
Mise en service | 06/02/2013 |
Modification | 24/03/2023 |
Station N°0131650049 | |
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 26/07/2011 |
Mise en service | 28/06/2011 |
Modification | 16/12/2011 |
Station N°0131650051 | |
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 26/07/2011 |
Mise en service | 28/06/2011 |
Modification | |
Station N°0131650052 | |
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 26/07/2011 |
Mise en service | 28/06/2011 |
Modification | |
Station N°0131650054 | |
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 26/07/2011 |
Mise en service | 28/06/2011 |
Modification | 03/12/2012 |
Station N°0131650103 | |
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 16/03/2012 |
Mise en service | 08/11/2012 |
Modification | |
Station N°0131650104 | |
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 16/03/2012 |
Mise en service | 20/09/2017 |
Modification | 27/07/2017 |
Station N°0132290106 | |
Exploitant | ORANGE |
Implantation | 07/06/1996 |
Mise en service | 24/07/1996 |
Modification | 26/05/2023 |
Station N°0132700013 | |
Exploitant | SFR |
Implantation | 08/10/2004 |
Mise en service | 10/06/1998 |
Modification | 30/07/2021 |
Station N°0132750055 | |
Exploitant | BOUYGUES TELECOM |
Implantation | 17/01/1997 |
Mise en service | 10/09/1997 |
Modification | 31/03/2023 |