Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 685830"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated content before balise.) |
(Updated content before balise.) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne EDF</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 43.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Yagi | | '''Type''' || Yagi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 165.0° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 165.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''COM TER''' | !colspan="2"| '''COM TER | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''EDF''': ✅ 30/09/2012''<br>↳ '''0.7 MHz''' (68.5 MHz-69.2 MHz)<br>↳ '''0.8 MHz''' (72.5 MHz-73.3 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne SARTEL</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 31.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (2)''' || 212.0°, 360.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=685830 CARTE])''' | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=685830 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''SARTEL''': ✅ 01/09/2008''<br>↳ '''0.2 GHz''' (18.6 GHz-18.8 GHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne SARTEL</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 38.5m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (4)''' || 10.0°, 70.0°, 180.0°, 270.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''BLR | !colspan="2"| '''BLR <span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 3500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="2" |- '''''SARTEL''': ❓''<br>↳ '''200.0 MHz''' (3400.0 MHz-3600.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM, SFR</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 34.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (3)''' || 60.0°, 180.0°, 300.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FFA500">5G</span> - 5G NR 2100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ❓''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz) <br>- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ❓''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1935.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2125.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ❓''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) <br>- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ❓''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1765.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1860.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ❓''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz) <br>- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ❓''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1935.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2125.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 22/12/2015''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) <br>- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 17/01/2017''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 26/08/2010''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) <br>- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 17/01/2017''<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 12/08/2002''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) <br>- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 17/01/2017''<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 32.5m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientations (2)''' || 24.0°, 77.0° | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=685830 CARTE])''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 18/01/2017''<br>↳ '''0.5 GHz''' (18.8 GHz-19.3 GHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 32.5m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation (1)''' || 108.0° | |||
| '''Orientation''' || | |||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=685830 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 14/03/2022''<br>↳ '''0.3 GHz''' (32.0 GHz-32.3 GHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 32.5m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 49.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=685830 CARTE])''' | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=685830 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ❓''<br>↳ '''0.5 GHz''' (18.8 GHz-19.3 GHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 32.5m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (2)''' || 216.0°, 286.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=685830 CARTE])''' | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=685830 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 18/03/2022''<br>↳ '''0.5 GHz''' (18.8 GHz-19.3 GHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 17:15, 14 September 2023
Support ANFR n°685830 🗺️ | |
---|---|
Nature | Château d'eau - réservoir |
Hauteur TOT | 45.0m |
Propriétaire | Syndicat des eaux, Adduction |
Exploitants | BOUYGUES TELECOM, EDF, SARTEL, SFR |
Nb antennes | 16 |
Antenne EDF | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 43.0m |
Type | Yagi |
Orientation (1) | 165.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
COM TER | |
- EDF: ✅ 30/09/2012 ↳ 0.7 MHz (68.5 MHz-69.2 MHz) ↳ 0.8 MHz (72.5 MHz-73.3 MHz) |
Antenne SARTEL | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 31.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientations (2) | 212.0°, 360.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- SARTEL: ✅ 01/09/2008 ↳ 0.2 GHz (18.6 GHz-18.8 GHz) |
Antenne SARTEL | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 38.5m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations (4) | 10.0°, 70.0°, 180.0°, 270.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
BLR 4G - LTE 3500 | |
- SARTEL: ❓ ↳ 200.0 MHz (3400.0 MHz-3600.0 MHz) |
Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM, SFR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 34.0m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations (3) | 60.0°, 180.0°, 300.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G - 5G NR 2100 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ❓ ↳ 14.8 MHz (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz) - 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ❓ ↳ 14.8 MHz (1935.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2125.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ❓ ↳ 20.0 MHz (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) - 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ❓ ↳ 20.0 MHz (1765.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1860.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2100 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ❓ ↳ 14.8 MHz (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz) - 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ❓ ↳ 14.8 MHz (1935.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2125.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 22/12/2015 ↳ 10.0 MHz (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) - 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 17/01/2017 ↳ 10.0 MHz (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 26/08/2010 ↳ 8.7 MHz (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) - 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 17/01/2017 ↳ 9.8 MHz (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 12/08/2002 ↳ 8.7 MHz (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) - 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 17/01/2017 ↳ 9.8 MHz (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) |
Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 32.5m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientations (2) | 24.0°, 77.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 18/01/2017 ↳ 0.5 GHz (18.8 GHz-19.3 GHz) |
Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 32.5m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 108.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 14/03/2022 ↳ 0.3 GHz (32.0 GHz-32.3 GHz) |
Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 32.5m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 49.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ❓ ↳ 0.5 GHz (18.8 GHz-19.3 GHz) |
Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 32.5m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientations (2) | 216.0°, 286.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 18/03/2022 ↳ 0.5 GHz (18.8 GHz-19.3 GHz) |
Station N°0720230025 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | EDF |
Implantation | 31/08/2012 |
Mise en service | 30/09/2012 |
Modification | 05/11/2021 |
Station N°0721400011 | |
Exploitant | SARTEL |
Implantation | 08/12/2006 |
Mise en service | 01/09/2008 |
Modification | 21/04/2023 |
Station N°0722700059 | |
Exploitant | SFR |
Implantation | 07/05/1998 |
Mise en service | 12/08/2002 |
Modification | 11/02/2022 |
Station N°0722750241 | |
Exploitant | BOUYGUES TELECOM |
Implantation | 16/12/2016 |
Mise en service | 17/01/2017 |
Modification | 08/04/2022 |