Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 474065"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated content before balise.) |
(Updated content before balise.) |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 215.0° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 215.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FM | !colspan="2"| '''FM | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TDF''': ✅ 19/07/2011''<br>↳ '''20.5 MHz''' (87.5 MHz-108.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 17:48, 14 September 2023
Support ANFR n°474065 🗺️ | |
---|---|
Nature | Immeuble |
Hauteur TOT | 28.0m |
Propriétaire | Copropriété, Syndic, SCI |
Exploitants | TDF |
Nb antennes | 1 |
Antenne TDF | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 21.0m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientation (1) | 215.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FM | |
- TDF: ✅ 19/07/2011 ↳ 20.5 MHz (87.5 MHz-108.0 MHz) |
Station N°0570130078 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 07/06/1996 |
Mise en service | 19/07/2011 |
Modification | 29/04/2011 |