Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 1056361"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated content before balise.) |
(Updated content before balise.) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM, FREE MOBILE, ORANGE, SFR</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 30.3m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (2)''' || 120.0°, 280.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 700 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 16/11/2020''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) <br>- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 13/05/2022''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (705.5 MHz-725.5 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (760.5 MHz-780.5 MHz) <br>- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 30/06/2022''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (705.5 MHz-725.5 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (760.5 MHz-780.5 MHz) <br>- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 30/06/2022''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (705.5 MHz-725.5 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (760.5 MHz-780.5 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 19/11/2020''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (793.5 MHz-813.5 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (834.5 MHz-854.5 MHz) <br>- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 30/11/2020''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (793.5 MHz-813.5 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (834.5 MHz-854.5 MHz) <br>- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 19/11/2020''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (793.5 MHz-813.5 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (834.5 MHz-854.5 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 19/09/2016''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (899.9 MHz-904.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (944.9 MHz-949.9 MHz) <br>- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 23/11/2015''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) <br>- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 25/03/2016''<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) <br>- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 24/03/2016''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 21/03/2008''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne SFR</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 28.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation (1)''' || 150.5° | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=1056361 CARTE])''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 21/03/2008''<br>↳ '''0.2 GHz''' (18.4 GHz-18.6 GHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne SFR</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 27.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 65.1° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=1056361 CARTE])''' || SFR: 21/03/2008 | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=1056361 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 21/03/2008''<br>↳ '''0.3 GHz''' (23.1 GHz-23.4 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne SFR</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 26.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 257.7° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=1056361 CARTE])''' | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=1056361 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ❓''<br>↳ '''0.2 GHz''' (18.4 GHz-18.6 GHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 20:33, 14 September 2023
Support ANFR n°1056361 🗺️ | |
---|---|
Nature | Château d'eau - réservoir |
Hauteur TOT | 35.0m |
Propriétaire | Syndicat des eaux, Adduction |
Exploitants | BOUYGUES TELECOM, FREE MOBILE, ORANGE, SFR |
Nb antennes | 5 |
Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM, FREE MOBILE, ORANGE, SFR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 30.3m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations (2) | 120.0°, 280.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 700 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 16/11/2020 ↳ 10.0 MHz (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) - 🟥 SFR: ✅ 13/05/2022 ↳ 20.0 MHz (705.5 MHz-725.5 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (760.5 MHz-780.5 MHz) - 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 30/06/2022 ↳ 20.0 MHz (705.5 MHz-725.5 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (760.5 MHz-780.5 MHz) - 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 30/06/2022 ↳ 20.0 MHz (705.5 MHz-725.5 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (760.5 MHz-780.5 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 19/11/2020 ↳ 20.0 MHz (793.5 MHz-813.5 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (834.5 MHz-854.5 MHz) - 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 30/11/2020 ↳ 20.0 MHz (793.5 MHz-813.5 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (834.5 MHz-854.5 MHz) - 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 19/11/2020 ↳ 20.0 MHz (793.5 MHz-813.5 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (834.5 MHz-854.5 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 19/09/2016 ↳ 5.0 MHz (899.9 MHz-904.9 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (944.9 MHz-949.9 MHz) - 🟥 SFR: ✅ 23/11/2015 ↳ 8.7 MHz (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) - 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 25/03/2016 ↳ 9.8 MHz (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) - 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 24/03/2016 ↳ 8.7 MHz (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 21/03/2008 ↳ 8.7 MHz (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) |
Antenne SFR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 28.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 150.5° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 21/03/2008 ↳ 0.2 GHz (18.4 GHz-18.6 GHz) |
Antenne SFR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 27.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 65.1° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 21/03/2008 ↳ 0.3 GHz (23.1 GHz-23.4 GHz) |
Antenne SFR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 26.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 257.7° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- 🟥 SFR: ❓ ↳ 0.2 GHz (18.4 GHz-18.6 GHz) |
Station N°0020990115 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | FREE MOBILE |
Implantation | 16/09/2016 |
Mise en service | 19/09/2016 |
Modification | 13/03/2020 |
Station N°0022290281 | |
Exploitant | ORANGE |
Implantation | 31/10/2014 |
Mise en service | 24/03/2016 |
Modification | 18/07/2022 |
Station N°0022700110 | |
Exploitant | SFR |
Implantation | 05/11/2007 |
Mise en service | 21/03/2008 |
Modification | 09/09/2022 |
Station N°0022750305 | |
Exploitant | BOUYGUES TELECOM |
Implantation | 07/10/2016 |
Mise en service | 25/03/2016 |
Modification | 17/06/2022 |