Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 520268"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated content before balise.) |
(Updated content before balise.) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne RESEAU PRIVE</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 25.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Yagi | | '''Type''' || Yagi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (2)''' || 95.0°, 265.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''PMR''' | !colspan="2"| '''PMR | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''RESEAU PRIVE''': ✅ 03/11/2016''<br>↳ '''3.0 MHz''' (453.0 MHz-456.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''3.0 MHz''' (463.0 MHz-466.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne RESEAU PRIVE</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 21.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Yagi | | '''Type''' || Yagi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 69.3° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=520268 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''RESEAU PRIVE''': ✅ 12/12/2008''<br>↳ '''23.0 MHz''' (1429.0 MHz-1452.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM, SFR</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 30.3m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Tout en 1(panneau-faisceau orientable) | | '''Type''' || Tout en 1(panneau-faisceau orientable) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (3)''' || 0.0°, 120.0°, 240.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FFA500">5G</span> - 5G NR 2100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ❓''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz) <br>- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ❓''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1935.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2125.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FFA500">5G</span> - 5G NR 3500 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ❓''<br>↳ '''80.0 MHz''' (3490.0 MHz-3570.0 MHz) <br>- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ❓''<br>↳ '''70.0 MHz''' (3570.0 MHz-3640.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 11/05/2022''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) <br>- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ❓''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1765.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1860.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ❓''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz) <br>- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ❓''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1935.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2125.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2600 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ❓''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2500.0 MHz-2515.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2620.0 MHz-2635.0 MHz) <br>- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ❓''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2535.0 MHz-2550.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2655.0 MHz-2670.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 700 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ❓''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (703.0 MHz-708.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (758.0 MHz-763.0 MHz) <br>- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ❓''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (718.0 MHz-723.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (773.0 MHz-778.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 29/06/2017''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) <br>- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 31/07/2018''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 28/10/2010''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) <br>- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 27/07/2017''<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 09/08/2001''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) <br>- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 30/05/2018''<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 27.0m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 277.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=520268 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 25/06/2018''<br>↳ '''1.0 GHz''' (38.5 GHz-39.5 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 26.6m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation (1)''' || 72.0° | |||
| ''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=520268 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 08/04/2021''<br>↳ '''0.3 GHz''' (18.1 GHz-18.4 GHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 26.6m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 341.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=520268 CARTE])''' | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=520268 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 25/06/2018''<br>↳ '''0.4 GHz''' (33.0 GHz-33.4 GHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 21:34, 14 September 2023
Support ANFR n°520268 🗺️ | |
---|---|
Nature | Pylône autostable |
Hauteur TOT | 32.0m |
Propriétaire | HIVORY |
Exploitants | BOUYGUES TELECOM, RESEAU PRIVE, SFR |
Nb antennes | 9 |
Antenne RESEAU PRIVE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 25.0m |
Type | Yagi |
Orientations (2) | 95.0°, 265.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
PMR | |
- RESEAU PRIVE: ✅ 03/11/2016 ↳ 3.0 MHz (453.0 MHz-456.0 MHz) ↳ 3.0 MHz (463.0 MHz-466.0 MHz) |
Antenne RESEAU PRIVE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 21.0m |
Type | Yagi |
Orientation (1) | 69.3° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- RESEAU PRIVE: ✅ 12/12/2008 ↳ 23.0 MHz (1429.0 MHz-1452.0 MHz) |
Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM, SFR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 30.3m |
Type | Tout en 1(panneau-faisceau orientable) |
Orientations (3) | 0.0°, 120.0°, 240.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G - 5G NR 2100 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ❓ ↳ 14.8 MHz (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz) - 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ❓ ↳ 14.8 MHz (1935.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2125.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz) | |
5G - 5G NR 3500 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ❓ ↳ 80.0 MHz (3490.0 MHz-3570.0 MHz) - 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ❓ ↳ 70.0 MHz (3570.0 MHz-3640.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 11/05/2022 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) - 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ❓ ↳ 20.0 MHz (1765.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1860.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2100 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ❓ ↳ 14.8 MHz (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz) - 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ❓ ↳ 14.8 MHz (1935.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2125.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2600 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ❓ ↳ 15.0 MHz (2500.0 MHz-2515.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (2620.0 MHz-2635.0 MHz) - 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ❓ ↳ 15.0 MHz (2535.0 MHz-2550.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (2655.0 MHz-2670.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 700 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ❓ ↳ 5.0 MHz (703.0 MHz-708.0 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (758.0 MHz-763.0 MHz) - 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ❓ ↳ 5.0 MHz (718.0 MHz-723.0 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (773.0 MHz-778.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 29/06/2017 ↳ 10.0 MHz (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) - 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 31/07/2018 ↳ 10.0 MHz (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 28/10/2010 ↳ 8.7 MHz (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) - 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 27/07/2017 ↳ 9.8 MHz (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 09/08/2001 ↳ 8.7 MHz (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) - 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 30/05/2018 ↳ 9.8 MHz (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) |
Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 27.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 277.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 25/06/2018 ↳ 1.0 GHz (38.5 GHz-39.5 GHz) |
Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 26.6m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 72.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 08/04/2021 ↳ 0.3 GHz (18.1 GHz-18.4 GHz) |
Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 26.6m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 341.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 25/06/2018 ↳ 0.4 GHz (33.0 GHz-33.4 GHz) |
Station N°0850030410 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | RESEAU PRIVE |
Implantation | 14/10/2016 |
Mise en service | 03/11/2016 |
Modification | |
Station N°0852050010 | |
Exploitant | RESEAU PRIVE |
Implantation | 12/12/2008 |
Mise en service | 12/12/2008 |
Modification | 07/11/2014 |
Station N°0852700084 | |
Exploitant | SFR |
Implantation | 20/10/2000 |
Mise en service | 09/08/2001 |
Modification | 21/04/2023 |
Station N°0852750237 | |
Exploitant | BOUYGUES TELECOM |
Implantation | 07/04/2017 |
Mise en service | 27/07/2017 |
Modification | 10/03/2023 |