Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 513249"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated content before balise.) |
(Updated content before balise.) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne ORANGE</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 38.4m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (2)''' || 10.0°, 210.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 04/03/2019''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 12/02/2019''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 17/06/2006''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne SFR</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 42.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 38.1° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 38.1° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=513249 CARTE])''' || SFR: | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=513249 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ❓''<br>↳ '''275.0 MHz''' (6425.0 MHz-6700.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne SFR</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 42.3m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 57.1° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 57.1° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=513249 CARTE])''' || SFR: 16/06/2017 | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=513249 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 16/06/2017''<br>↳ '''1.0 GHz''' (38.5 GHz-39.5 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne SFR</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 42.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 196.9° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 196.9° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=513249 CARTE])''' || SFR: 10/02/2021 | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=513249 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 10/02/2021''<br>↳ '''1.0 GHz''' (10.7 GHz-11.7 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne SFR</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 43.5m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 96.4° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 96.4° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=513249 CARTE])''' || SFR: 27/12/2021 | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=513249 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 27/12/2021''<br>↳ '''0.4 GHz''' (19.3 GHz-19.7 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 23:08, 14 September 2023
Support ANFR n°513249 🗺️ | |
---|---|
Nature | Pylône autostable |
Hauteur TOT | 45.0m |
Propriétaire | HIVORY |
Exploitants | ORANGE, SFR |
Nb antennes | 6 |
Antenne ORANGE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 38.4m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations (2) | 10.0°, 210.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 04/03/2019 ↳ 10.0 MHz (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 12/02/2019 ↳ 8.7 MHz (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 17/06/2006 ↳ 8.7 MHz (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) |
Antenne SFR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 42.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 38.1° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- 🟥 SFR: ❓ ↳ 275.0 MHz (6425.0 MHz-6700.0 MHz) |
Antenne SFR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 42.3m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 57.1° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 16/06/2017 ↳ 1.0 GHz (38.5 GHz-39.5 GHz) |
Antenne SFR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 42.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 196.9° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 10/02/2021 ↳ 1.0 GHz (10.7 GHz-11.7 GHz) |
Antenne SFR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 43.5m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 96.4° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 27/12/2021 ↳ 0.4 GHz (19.3 GHz-19.7 GHz) |
Station N°0242290136 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | ORANGE |
Implantation | 02/06/2006 |
Mise en service | 17/06/2006 |
Modification | 09/11/2018 |
Station N°0242700012 | |
Exploitant | SFR |
Implantation | 25/04/1997 |
Mise en service | 16/06/2017 |
Modification | 03/03/2023 |