Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 560753"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated content before balise.) |
(Updated content before balise.) |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| '''Type''' || Yagi | | '''Type''' || Yagi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 228.0° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 228.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=560753 CARTE])''' || - '''''Direction Des Routes''': | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=560753 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''Direction Des Routes''': ❓''<br>↳ '''23.0 MHz''' (1377.0 MHz-1400.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''23.0 MHz''' (1429.0 MHz-1452.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 33: | Line 35: | ||
| '''Type''' || Groundplane | | '''Type''' || Groundplane | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || N/A | | '''Orientation (1)''' || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''PMR | !colspan="2"| '''PMR | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''Direction Des Routes''': ❓''<br>↳ '''0.5 MHz''' (39.5 MHz-40.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''1.7 MHz''' (34.9 MHz-36.6 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 46: | Line 50: | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientations''' || 60.0°, 150.0°, 240.0° | | '''Orientations (3)''' || 60.0°, 150.0°, 240.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FFA500">5G</span> - 5G NR 700 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 15/12/2020''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 20/12/2018''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1750.0 MHz-1765.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1845.0 MHz-1860.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ❓''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1950.1 MHz-1964.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2140.1 MHz-2154.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2600 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 07/04/2016''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2550.0 MHz-2570.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2670.0 MHz-2690.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 700 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 02/01/2019''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 07/04/2016''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (899.9 MHz-904.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (944.9 MHz-949.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 74: | Line 90: | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 268.8° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 268.8° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=560753 CARTE])''' || - '''''FREE MOBILE''': 03/11/2016''<br>↳ '''0.4 GHz''' (17.7 GHz-18.1 GHz) | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=560753 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 03/11/2016''<br>↳ '''0.4 GHz''' (17.7 GHz-18.1 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 87: | Line 105: | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientations''' || 60.0°, 225.0° | | '''Orientations (2)''' || 60.0°, 225.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 17/05/2017''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 10/08/2018''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (1959.9 MHz-1964.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (2149.9 MHz-2154.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2600 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 17/05/2017''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2500.0 MHz-2515.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2620.0 MHz-2635.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 17/05/2017''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''UMTS | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 2100 | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 24/06/2009''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (1915.1 MHz-1920.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (1959.9 MHz-1964.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (2149.9 MHz-2154.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 17/05/2017''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 03/03/2017''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 118: | Line 150: | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne à faisceaux orientables | | '''Type''' || Antenne à faisceaux orientables | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientations''' || 60.0°, 225.0° | | '''Orientations (2)''' || 60.0°, 225.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''5G NR 3500 | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FFA500">5G</span> - 5G NR 3500 | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 04/05/2021''<br>↳ '''80.0 MHz''' (3490.0 MHz-3570.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 04:50, 15 September 2023
Support ANFR n°560753 🗺️ | |
---|---|
Nature | Pylône autostable |
Hauteur TOT | 30.0m |
Propriétaire | HIVORY |
Exploitants | Direction Des Routes, FREE MOBILE, SFR |
Nb antennes | 10 |
Antenne Direction Des Routes | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 16.0m |
Type | Yagi |
Orientation (1) | 228.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- Direction Des Routes: ❓ ↳ 23.0 MHz (1377.0 MHz-1400.0 MHz) ↳ 23.0 MHz (1429.0 MHz-1452.0 MHz) |
Antenne Direction Des Routes | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 19.0m |
Type | Groundplane |
Orientation (1) | N/A |
Emetteur(s) | |
PMR | |
- Direction Des Routes: ❓ ↳ 0.5 MHz (39.5 MHz-40.0 MHz) ↳ 1.7 MHz (34.9 MHz-36.6 MHz) |
Antenne FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 25.0m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations (3) | 60.0°, 150.0°, 240.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G - 5G NR 700 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 15/12/2020 ↳ 10.0 MHz (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 20/12/2018 ↳ 15.0 MHz (1750.0 MHz-1765.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (1845.0 MHz-1860.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2100 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ❓ ↳ 14.8 MHz (1950.1 MHz-1964.9 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2140.1 MHz-2154.9 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2600 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 07/04/2016 ↳ 20.0 MHz (2550.0 MHz-2570.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (2670.0 MHz-2690.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 700 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 02/01/2019 ↳ 10.0 MHz (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 07/04/2016 ↳ 5.0 MHz (899.9 MHz-904.9 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (944.9 MHz-949.9 MHz) |
Antenne FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 23.5m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 268.8° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 03/11/2016 ↳ 0.4 GHz (17.7 GHz-18.1 GHz) |
Antenne SFR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 28.3m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations (2) | 60.0°, 225.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 17/05/2017 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2100 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 10/08/2018 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (1959.9 MHz-1964.9 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (2149.9 MHz-2154.9 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2600 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 17/05/2017 ↳ 15.0 MHz (2500.0 MHz-2515.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (2620.0 MHz-2635.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 17/05/2017 ↳ 10.0 MHz (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 2100 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 24/06/2009 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (1915.1 MHz-1920.1 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (1959.9 MHz-1964.9 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (2149.9 MHz-2154.9 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 17/05/2017 ↳ 8.7 MHz (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 03/03/2017 ↳ 8.7 MHz (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) |
Antenne SFR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 27.4m |
Type | Antenne à faisceaux orientables |
Orientations (2) | 60.0°, 225.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G - 5G NR 3500 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 04/05/2021 ↳ 80.0 MHz (3490.0 MHz-3570.0 MHz) |
Station N°0690180060 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | Direction Des Routes |
Implantation | 04/12/2015 |
Mise en service | |
Modification | 14/01/2022 |
Station N°0690990175 | |
Exploitant | FREE MOBILE |
Implantation | 05/09/2014 |
Mise en service | 07/04/2016 |
Modification | 14/04/2023 |
Station N°0692700033 | |
Exploitant | SFR |
Implantation | 07/04/1995 |
Mise en service | 24/06/2009 |
Modification | 16/04/2021 |