Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 1866173"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created new page.) |
(Updated content before balise.) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>[https://www.cartoradio.fr/index.html#/cartographie/lonlat/166.4628/-22.1169 Support ANFR n°1866173] [https://www.google.com/maps/search/?api=1&query=-22.1169%2C166.4628 🗺️]</big> | !colspan="2"| <big>[https://www.cartoradio.fr/index.html#/cartographie/lonlat/166.4628/-22.1169 Support ANFR n°1866173] [https://www.google.com/maps/search/?api=1&query=-22.1169%2C166.4628 🗺️][https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/galerie_photo/qsearch.php?q=1866173 📷]</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nature''' || Mât métallique | | '''Nature''' || Mât métallique | ||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne Gouv Nelle Calédonie (OPT)</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 8.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (2)''' || 130.0°, 230.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''Gouv Nelle Calédonie (OPT)''': ✅ 24/04/2020''<br>↳ '''75.0 MHz''' (1710.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''75.0 MHz''' (1805.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '' | | colspan="2" |- '''''Gouv Nelle Calédonie (OPT)''': ✅ 07/09/2017''<br>↳ '''30.0 MHz''' (791.0 MHz-821.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''30.0 MHz''' (832.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''Gouv Nelle Calédonie (OPT)''': ✅ 07/09/2017''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (880.0 MHz-890.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (925.0 MHz-935.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''Gouv Nelle Calédonie (OPT)''': ✅ 07/09/2017''<br>↳ '''25.0 MHz''' (890.0 MHz-915.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''25.0 MHz''' (935.0 MHz-960.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne Gouv Nelle Calédonie (OPT)</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | '''Hauteur''' || 7.0m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 152.0° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 152.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=1866173 CARTE])''' || Gouv Nelle Calédonie (OPT): 07/09/2017 | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=1866173 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''Gouv Nelle Calédonie (OPT)''': ✅ 07/09/2017''<br>↳ '''0.4 GHz''' (12.8 GHz-13.2 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 08:33, 15 September 2023
Support ANFR n°1866173 🗺️📷 | |
---|---|
Nature | Mât métallique |
Hauteur TOT | 12.0m |
Propriétaire | TDF |
Exploitants | Gouv Nelle Calédonie (OPT) |
Nb antennes | 3 |
Antenne Gouv Nelle Calédonie (OPT) | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 8.0m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations (2) | 130.0°, 230.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- Gouv Nelle Calédonie (OPT): ✅ 24/04/2020 ↳ 75.0 MHz (1710.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz) ↳ 75.0 MHz (1805.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- Gouv Nelle Calédonie (OPT): ✅ 07/09/2017 ↳ 30.0 MHz (791.0 MHz-821.0 MHz) ↳ 30.0 MHz (832.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- Gouv Nelle Calédonie (OPT): ✅ 07/09/2017 ↳ 10.0 MHz (880.0 MHz-890.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (925.0 MHz-935.0 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- Gouv Nelle Calédonie (OPT): ✅ 07/09/2017 ↳ 25.0 MHz (890.0 MHz-915.0 MHz) ↳ 25.0 MHz (935.0 MHz-960.0 MHz) |
Antenne Gouv Nelle Calédonie (OPT) | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 7.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 152.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- Gouv Nelle Calédonie (OPT): ✅ 07/09/2017 ↳ 0.4 GHz (12.8 GHz-13.2 GHz) |
Station N°9880110399 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | Gouv Nelle Calédonie (OPT) |
Implantation | 29/09/2017 |
Mise en service | 07/09/2017 |
Modification | 21/10/2022 |