Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 513228"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated content before balise.) |
(Updated content before balise.) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>[https://www.cartoradio.fr/index.html#/cartographie/lonlat/6.0219/49.2392 Support ANFR n°513228] [https://www.google.com/maps/search/?api=1&query=49.2392%2C6.0219 🗺️]</big> | !colspan="2"| <big>[https://www.cartoradio.fr/index.html#/cartographie/lonlat/6.0219/49.2392 Support ANFR n°513228] [https://www.google.com/maps/search/?api=1&query=49.2392%2C6.0219 🗺️][https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/galerie_photo/qsearch.php?q=513228 📷]</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nature''' || Pylône autostable | | '''Nature''' || Pylône autostable | ||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne SNCF Réseau</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 26.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 120.0° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 120.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''GSM R''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM R | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''SNCF Réseau''': ✅ 08/05/2009''<br>↳ '''4.0 MHz''' (876.0 MHz-880.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''4.0 MHz''' (921.0 MHz-925.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne SNCF Réseau</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 26.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 189.4° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 189.4° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=513228 CARTE])''' || SNCF Réseau: | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=513228 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''SNCF Réseau''': ❓''<br>↳ '''0.3 GHz''' (23.1 GHz-23.4 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne FREE MOBILE</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 22.5m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (3)''' || 40.0°, 130.0°, 230.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FFA500">5G</span> - 5G NR 700 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ❓''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ❓''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1750.0 MHz-1765.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1845.0 MHz-1860.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2600 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 22/08/2016''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2550.0 MHz-2570.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2670.0 MHz-2690.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 2100 | |||
!colspan="2"| < | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 22/08/2016''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1950.1 MHz-1964.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2140.1 MHz-2154.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 22/08/2016''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (899.9 MHz-904.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (944.9 MHz-949.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne FREE MOBILE</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 25.0m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 41.2° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=513228 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 29/08/2016''<br>↳ '''3.0 GHz''' (81.0 GHz-84.0 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne FREE MOBILE</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 22.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 186.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=513228 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '' | | colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ❓''<br>↳ '''3.0 GHz''' (81.0 GHz-84.0 GHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne ORANGE</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 35.3m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | |||
| '''Type''' || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (2)''' || 160.0°, 240.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2600 | |||
!colspan="2"| < | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 20/04/2020''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2515.0 MHz-2535.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2635.0 MHz-2655.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 24/11/2015''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 05/01/2015''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 01/05/1999''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne ORANGE</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 35.3m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 40.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2600 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 20/04/2020''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2515.0 MHz-2535.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2635.0 MHz-2655.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 24/11/2015''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 05/01/2015''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 17/12/1998''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM, SFR</big> | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 38.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (2)''' || 50.0°, 220.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FFA500">5G</span> - 5G NR 2100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ❓''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ❓''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) <br>- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 11/06/2020''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1765.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1860.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ❓''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz) | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 12/05/2020''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) <br>- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 11/06/2020''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 2100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 11/06/2020''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1935.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2125.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (1900.1 MHz-1905.1 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 19/11/2014''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) <br>- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 12/01/2023''<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 02/10/1998''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) <br>- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 11/06/2020''<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 16:51, 15 September 2023
Support ANFR n°513228 🗺️📷 | |
---|---|
Nature | Pylône autostable |
Hauteur TOT | 40.0m |
Propriétaire | HIVORY |
Exploitants | BOUYGUES TELECOM, FREE MOBILE, ORANGE, SFR, SNCF Réseau |
Nb antennes | 12 |
Antenne SNCF Réseau | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 26.0m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientation (1) | 120.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
2G - GSM R | |
- SNCF Réseau: ✅ 08/05/2009 ↳ 4.0 MHz (876.0 MHz-880.0 MHz) ↳ 4.0 MHz (921.0 MHz-925.0 MHz) |
Antenne SNCF Réseau | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 26.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 189.4° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- SNCF Réseau: ❓ ↳ 0.3 GHz (23.1 GHz-23.4 GHz) |
Antenne FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 22.5m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations (3) | 40.0°, 130.0°, 230.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G - 5G NR 700 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ❓ ↳ 10.0 MHz (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ❓ ↳ 15.0 MHz (1750.0 MHz-1765.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (1845.0 MHz-1860.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2600 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 22/08/2016 ↳ 20.0 MHz (2550.0 MHz-2570.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (2670.0 MHz-2690.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 2100 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 22/08/2016 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1950.1 MHz-1964.9 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2140.1 MHz-2154.9 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 22/08/2016 ↳ 5.0 MHz (899.9 MHz-904.9 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (944.9 MHz-949.9 MHz) |
Antenne FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 25.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 41.2° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 29/08/2016 ↳ 3.0 GHz (81.0 GHz-84.0 GHz) |
Antenne FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 22.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 186.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ❓ ↳ 3.0 GHz (81.0 GHz-84.0 GHz) |
Antenne ORANGE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 35.3m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations (2) | 160.0°, 240.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 2600 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 20/04/2020 ↳ 20.0 MHz (2515.0 MHz-2535.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (2635.0 MHz-2655.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 24/11/2015 ↳ 10.0 MHz (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 05/01/2015 ↳ 8.7 MHz (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 01/05/1999 ↳ 8.7 MHz (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) |
Antenne ORANGE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 35.3m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientation (1) | 40.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 2600 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 20/04/2020 ↳ 20.0 MHz (2515.0 MHz-2535.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (2635.0 MHz-2655.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 24/11/2015 ↳ 10.0 MHz (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 05/01/2015 ↳ 8.7 MHz (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 17/12/1998 ↳ 8.7 MHz (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) |
Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM, SFR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 38.0m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations (2) | 50.0°, 220.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G - 5G NR 2100 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ❓ ↳ 14.8 MHz (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ❓ ↳ 20.0 MHz (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) - 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 11/06/2020 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1765.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1860.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2100 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ❓ ↳ 14.8 MHz (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 12/05/2020 ↳ 10.0 MHz (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) - 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 11/06/2020 ↳ 10.0 MHz (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 2100 | |
- 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 11/06/2020 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1935.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2125.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (1900.1 MHz-1905.1 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 19/11/2014 ↳ 8.7 MHz (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) - 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 12/01/2023 ↳ 9.8 MHz (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 02/10/1998 ↳ 8.7 MHz (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) - 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 11/06/2020 ↳ 9.8 MHz (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) |
Station N°0540460080 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | SNCF Réseau |
Implantation | 18/12/2009 |
Mise en service | 08/05/2009 |
Modification | 28/02/2020 |
Station N°0540990082 | |
Exploitant | FREE MOBILE |
Implantation | 27/11/2015 |
Mise en service | 22/08/2016 |
Modification | 04/02/2022 |
Station N°0542290114 | |
Exploitant | ORANGE |
Implantation | 03/07/1998 |
Mise en service | 17/12/1998 |
Modification | 22/07/2022 |
Station N°0542700059 | |
Exploitant | SFR |
Implantation | 24/04/1998 |
Mise en service | 02/10/1998 |
Modification | 21/10/2022 |
Station N°0542750388 | |
Exploitant | BOUYGUES TELECOM |
Implantation | 28/09/2018 |
Mise en service | 11/06/2020 |
Modification | 14/10/2022 |