Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 565051"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated content before balise.) |
(Updated content before balise.) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>[https://www.cartoradio.fr/index.html#/cartographie/lonlat/-52.1886/4.8936 Support ANFR n°565051] [https://www.google.com/maps/search/?api=1&query=4.8936%2C-52.1886 🗺️]</big> | !colspan="2"| <big>[https://www.cartoradio.fr/index.html#/cartographie/lonlat/-52.1886/4.8936 Support ANFR n°565051] [https://www.google.com/maps/search/?api=1&query=4.8936%2C-52.1886 🗺️]/[https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/galerie_photo/qsearch.php?q=565051 📷]</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nature''' || Pylône autostable | | '''Nature''' || Pylône autostable | ||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TDF</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 14.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 280.0° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 280.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FM''' | !colspan="2"| '''FM | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TDF''': ✅ 26/06/1994''<br>↳ '''20.5 MHz''' (87.5 MHz-108.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne ORANGE service fixe</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 11.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 279.8° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 279.8° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=565051 CARTE])''' || ORANGE service fixe: 13/11/2017 | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=565051 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''ORANGE service fixe''': ✅ 13/11/2017''<br>↳ '''1.0 GHz''' (10.7 GHz-11.7 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TDF</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 10.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Réseaux d'antennes | | '''Type''' || Réseaux d'antennes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 290.0° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 290.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''RDF DVB-T''' | !colspan="2"| '''RDF DVB-T | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TDF''': ✅ 05/10/2010''<br>↳ '''320.0 MHz''' (470.0 MHz-790.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TDF</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 10.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Réseaux d'antennes | | '''Type''' || Réseaux d'antennes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 290.0° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 290.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''RDF DVB-T''' | !colspan="2"| '''RDF DVB-T | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TDF''': ❓''<br>↳ '''224.0 MHz''' (470.0 MHz-694.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne OUTREMER TELECOM</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 7.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 285.0° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 285.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': ✅ 13/05/2017''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2600 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': ✅ 13/05/2017''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2555.0 MHz-2570.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2675.0 MHz-2690.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': ✅ 13/05/2017''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 2100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': ✅ 13/05/2017''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1950.1 MHz-1964.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2140.1 MHz-2154.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': ✅ 13/05/2017''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (904.9 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (949.9 MHz-959.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 1800 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': ✅ 13/05/2017''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': ✅ 13/11/2014''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (904.9 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (949.9 MHz-959.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne OUTREMER TELECOM</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 6.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 290.0° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 290.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=565051 CARTE])''' || OUTREMER TELECOM: | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=565051 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': ❓''<br>↳ '''185.0 MHz''' (8215.0 MHz-8400.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne ORANGE</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 18.5m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 240.0° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 240.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ❓''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1710.0 MHz-1730.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1805.0 MHz-1825.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 28/06/2019''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''UMTS 2100 | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 2100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ❓''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1935.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2125.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 01/11/2021''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (890.1 MHz-900.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (935.1 MHz-945.1 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 06/05/2005''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (890.1 MHz-900.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (935.1 MHz-945.1 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne ORANGE</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 7.4m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 295.0° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 295.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ❓''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1710.0 MHz-1730.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1805.0 MHz-1825.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 28/06/2019''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 2100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ❓''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1935.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2125.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 01/11/2021''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (890.1 MHz-900.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (935.1 MHz-945.1 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 06/05/2005''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (890.1 MHz-900.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (935.1 MHz-945.1 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne DIGICEL</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 18.6m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 275.0° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 275.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''GSM 900''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ✅ 15/02/2011''<br>↳ '''3.4 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-883.5 MHz)<br>↳ '''3.4 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-928.5 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne DIGICEL</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 5.7m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 275.0° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 275.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=565051 CARTE])''' || DIGICEL: 15/02/2011 | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=565051 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ✅ 15/02/2011''<br>↳ '''185.0 MHz''' (8215.0 MHz-8400.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''40.0 MHz''' (8175.0 MHz-8215.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne DIGICEL</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 19.3m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 100.0° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 100.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''UMTS 2100''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 2100 | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ✅ 15/02/2011''<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (1920.5 MHz-1930.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (2110.5 MHz-2120.3 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 10:17, 16 September 2023
Support ANFR n°565051 🗺️/📷 | |
---|---|
Nature | Pylône autostable |
Hauteur TOT | 20.0m |
Propriétaire | TDF |
Exploitants | DIGICEL, ORANGE, ORANGE service fixe, OUTREMER TELECOM, TDF |
Nb antennes | 11 |
Antenne TDF | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 14.0m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientation (1) | 280.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FM | |
- TDF: ✅ 26/06/1994 ↳ 20.5 MHz (87.5 MHz-108.0 MHz) |
Antenne ORANGE service fixe | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 11.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 279.8° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- ORANGE service fixe: ✅ 13/11/2017 ↳ 1.0 GHz (10.7 GHz-11.7 GHz) |
Antenne TDF | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 10.0m |
Type | Réseaux d'antennes |
Orientation (1) | 290.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
RDF DVB-T | |
- TDF: ✅ 05/10/2010 ↳ 320.0 MHz (470.0 MHz-790.0 MHz) |
Antenne TDF | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 10.0m |
Type | Réseaux d'antennes |
Orientation (1) | 290.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
RDF DVB-T | |
- TDF: ❓ ↳ 224.0 MHz (470.0 MHz-694.0 MHz) |
Antenne OUTREMER TELECOM | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 7.0m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientation (1) | 285.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- OUTREMER TELECOM: ✅ 13/05/2017 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2600 | |
- OUTREMER TELECOM: ✅ 13/05/2017 ↳ 15.0 MHz (2555.0 MHz-2570.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (2675.0 MHz-2690.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- OUTREMER TELECOM: ✅ 13/05/2017 ↳ 10.0 MHz (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 2100 | |
- OUTREMER TELECOM: ✅ 13/05/2017 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1950.1 MHz-1964.9 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2140.1 MHz-2154.9 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- OUTREMER TELECOM: ✅ 13/05/2017 ↳ 10.0 MHz (904.9 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (949.9 MHz-959.9 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 1800 | |
- OUTREMER TELECOM: ✅ 13/05/2017 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- OUTREMER TELECOM: ✅ 13/11/2014 ↳ 10.0 MHz (904.9 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (949.9 MHz-959.9 MHz) |
Antenne OUTREMER TELECOM | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 6.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 290.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- OUTREMER TELECOM: ❓ ↳ 185.0 MHz (8215.0 MHz-8400.0 MHz) |
Antenne ORANGE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 18.5m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientation (1) | 240.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ❓ ↳ 20.0 MHz (1710.0 MHz-1730.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1805.0 MHz-1825.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 28/06/2019 ↳ 10.0 MHz (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 2100 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ❓ ↳ 14.8 MHz (1935.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2125.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 01/11/2021 ↳ 10.0 MHz (890.1 MHz-900.1 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (935.1 MHz-945.1 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 06/05/2005 ↳ 10.0 MHz (890.1 MHz-900.1 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (935.1 MHz-945.1 MHz) |
Antenne ORANGE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 7.4m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientation (1) | 295.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ❓ ↳ 20.0 MHz (1710.0 MHz-1730.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1805.0 MHz-1825.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 28/06/2019 ↳ 10.0 MHz (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 2100 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ❓ ↳ 14.8 MHz (1935.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2125.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 01/11/2021 ↳ 10.0 MHz (890.1 MHz-900.1 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (935.1 MHz-945.1 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 06/05/2005 ↳ 10.0 MHz (890.1 MHz-900.1 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (935.1 MHz-945.1 MHz) |
Antenne DIGICEL | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 18.6m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientation (1) | 275.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- DIGICEL: ✅ 15/02/2011 ↳ 3.4 MHz (880.1 MHz-883.5 MHz) ↳ 3.4 MHz (925.1 MHz-928.5 MHz) |
Antenne DIGICEL | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 5.7m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 275.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- DIGICEL: ✅ 15/02/2011 ↳ 185.0 MHz (8215.0 MHz-8400.0 MHz) ↳ 40.0 MHz (8175.0 MHz-8215.0 MHz) |
Antenne DIGICEL | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 19.3m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientation (1) | 100.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
3G - UMTS 2100 | |
- DIGICEL: ✅ 15/02/2011 ↳ 9.8 MHz (1920.5 MHz-1930.3 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (2110.5 MHz-2120.3 MHz) |
Station N°9730130143 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 10/04/2009 |
Mise en service | 26/06/1994 |
Modification | 29/04/2022 |
Station N°9730220097 | |
Exploitant | ORANGE service fixe |
Implantation | 10/11/2017 |
Mise en service | 13/11/2017 |
Modification | |
Station N°9731650009 | |
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 07/01/2011 |
Mise en service | 05/10/2010 |
Modification | 05/01/2015 |
Station N°9731650029 | |
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 14/10/2016 |
Mise en service | |
Modification | |
Station N°9732170023 | |
Exploitant | OUTREMER TELECOM |
Implantation | 05/02/2010 |
Mise en service | 13/11/2014 |
Modification | 17/11/2017 |
Station N°9732290012 | |
Exploitant | ORANGE |
Implantation | 29/04/2005 |
Mise en service | 06/05/2005 |
Modification | 15/11/2021 |
Station N°9733370006 | |
Exploitant | DIGICEL |
Implantation | 29/06/2001 |
Mise en service | 15/02/2011 |
Modification | 30/04/2021 |