Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 292094"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created new page.) |
(Updated content before balise.) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>[https://www.cartoradio.fr/index.html#/cartographie/lonlat/55.5414/-21.2403 Support ANFR n°292094] [https://www.google.com/maps/search/?api=1&query=-21.2403%2C55.5414 🗺️]</big> | !colspan="2"| <big>[https://www.cartoradio.fr/index.html#/cartographie/lonlat/55.5414/-21.2403 Support ANFR n°292094] [https://www.google.com/maps/search/?api=1&query=-21.2403%2C55.5414 🗺️]/[https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/galerie_photo/qsearch.php?q=292094 📷]</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nature''' || Mât béton | | '''Nature''' || Mât béton | ||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne SRR</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 13.1m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (3)''' || 30.0°, 150.0°, 270.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ✅ 15/01/2020''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1770.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1865.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2600 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ✅ 04/07/2018''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2500.0 MHz-2520.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2620.0 MHz-2640.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ✅ 03/08/2017''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 2100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ✅ 01/07/2010''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1964.9 MHz-1979.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ✅ 04/04/2018''<br>↳ '''12.4 MHz''' (902.5 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''12.4 MHz''' (947.5 MHz-959.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ✅ 19/05/2004''<br>↳ '''12.4 MHz''' (902.5 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''12.4 MHz''' (947.5 MHz-959.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne SRR</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 12.3m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 225.0° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 225.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=292094 CARTE])''' || SRR: 19/05/2004 | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=292094 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ✅ 19/05/2004''<br>↳ '''0.3 GHz''' (23.1 GHz-23.4 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 11:48, 17 September 2023
Support ANFR n°292094 🗺️/📷 | |
---|---|
Nature | Mât béton |
Hauteur TOT | 16.0m |
Propriétaire | Sté Réunionn. de Radiotéléph. |
Exploitants | SRR |
Nb antennes | 4 |
Antenne SRR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 13.1m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations (3) | 30.0°, 150.0°, 270.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- SRR: ✅ 15/01/2020 ↳ 15.0 MHz (1770.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (1865.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2600 | |
- SRR: ✅ 04/07/2018 ↳ 20.0 MHz (2500.0 MHz-2520.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (2620.0 MHz-2640.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- SRR: ✅ 03/08/2017 ↳ 10.0 MHz (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 2100 | |
- SRR: ✅ 01/07/2010 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1964.9 MHz-1979.7 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- SRR: ✅ 04/04/2018 ↳ 12.4 MHz (902.5 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 12.4 MHz (947.5 MHz-959.9 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- SRR: ✅ 19/05/2004 ↳ 12.4 MHz (902.5 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 12.4 MHz (947.5 MHz-959.9 MHz) |
Antenne SRR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 12.3m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 225.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- SRR: ✅ 19/05/2004 ↳ 0.3 GHz (23.1 GHz-23.4 GHz) |
Station N°9743700391 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | SRR |
Implantation | 10/11/2005 |
Mise en service | 19/05/2004 |
Modification | 25/10/2019 |