Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 1822789"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created new page.) |
(Updated content before balise.) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>[https://www.cartoradio.fr/index.html#/cartographie/lonlat/-61.3931/16.3322 Support ANFR n°1822789] [https://www.google.com/maps/search/?api=1&query=16.3322%2C-61.3931 🗺️]</big> | !colspan="2"| <big>[https://www.cartoradio.fr/index.html#/cartographie/lonlat/-61.3931/16.3322 Support ANFR n°1822789] [https://www.google.com/maps/search/?api=1&query=16.3322%2C-61.3931 🗺️]/[https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/galerie_photo/qsearch.php?q=1822789 📷]</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nature''' || Mât béton | | '''Nature''' || Mât béton | ||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne OUTREMER TELECOM</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 15.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 78.0° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 78.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': ✅ 20/05/2017''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1745.0 MHz-1765.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1840.0 MHz-1860.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2600 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': ✅ 20/05/2017''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2555.0 MHz-2570.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2675.0 MHz-2690.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': ✅ 20/05/2017''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 2100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': ✅ 13/10/2015''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (1959.9 MHz-1964.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (2149.9 MHz-2154.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (1940.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (2130.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | |||
!colspan="2"| < | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': ✅ 01/04/2017''<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 1800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': ✅ 20/05/2017''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1745.0 MHz-1765.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1840.0 MHz-1860.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''GSM 900 | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': ✅ 13/10/2015''<br>↳ '''2.0 MHz''' (902.5 MHz-904.5 MHz)<br>↳ '''2.0 MHz''' (947.5 MHz-949.5 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne OUTREMER TELECOM</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 15.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientations (2)''' || 319.0°, 222.0° | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': ✅ 20/05/2017''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1745.0 MHz-1765.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1840.0 MHz-1860.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 2600 | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2600 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': ✅ 20/05/2017''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2555.0 MHz-2570.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2675.0 MHz-2690.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': ✅ 20/05/2017''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 2100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': ✅ 20/05/2017''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (1959.9 MHz-1964.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (2149.9 MHz-2154.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (1940.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (2130.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''UMTS 900 | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': ✅ 01/04/2017''<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 1800 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': ✅ 20/05/2017''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1745.0 MHz-1765.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1840.0 MHz-1860.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': ✅ 20/05/2017''<br>↳ '''2.0 MHz''' (902.5 MHz-904.5 MHz)<br>↳ '''2.0 MHz''' (947.5 MHz-949.5 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne OUTREMER TELECOM</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 12.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 100.0° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 100.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=1822789 CARTE])''' || OUTREMER TELECOM: | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=1822789 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': ❓''<br>↳ '''1.0 GHz''' (10.7 GHz-11.7 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne OUTREMER TELECOM</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 16.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Cierge/Perche | | '''Type''' || Cierge/Perche | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''BLR 3 GHZ''' | !colspan="2"| '''BLR 3 GHZ | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': ❓''<br>↳ '''42.0 MHz''' (3410.0 MHz-3452.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''42.0 MHz''' (3510.0 MHz-3552.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 19:41, 17 September 2023
Support ANFR n°1822789 🗺️/📷 | |
---|---|
Nature | Mât béton |
Hauteur TOT | 16.0m |
Propriétaire | Outremer Telecom |
Exploitants | OUTREMER TELECOM |
Nb antennes | 5 |
Antenne OUTREMER TELECOM | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 15.0m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientation (1) | 78.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- OUTREMER TELECOM: ✅ 20/05/2017 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1745.0 MHz-1765.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1840.0 MHz-1860.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2600 | |
- OUTREMER TELECOM: ✅ 20/05/2017 ↳ 15.0 MHz (2555.0 MHz-2570.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (2675.0 MHz-2690.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- OUTREMER TELECOM: ✅ 20/05/2017 ↳ 10.0 MHz (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 2100 | |
- OUTREMER TELECOM: ✅ 13/10/2015 ↳ 5.0 MHz (1959.9 MHz-1964.9 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (2149.9 MHz-2154.9 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (1940.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (2130.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- OUTREMER TELECOM: ✅ 01/04/2017 ↳ 9.8 MHz (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 1800 | |
- OUTREMER TELECOM: ✅ 20/05/2017 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1745.0 MHz-1765.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1840.0 MHz-1860.0 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- OUTREMER TELECOM: ✅ 13/10/2015 ↳ 2.0 MHz (902.5 MHz-904.5 MHz) ↳ 2.0 MHz (947.5 MHz-949.5 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) |
Antenne OUTREMER TELECOM | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 15.0m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations (2) | 319.0°, 222.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- OUTREMER TELECOM: ✅ 20/05/2017 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1745.0 MHz-1765.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1840.0 MHz-1860.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2600 | |
- OUTREMER TELECOM: ✅ 20/05/2017 ↳ 15.0 MHz (2555.0 MHz-2570.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (2675.0 MHz-2690.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- OUTREMER TELECOM: ✅ 20/05/2017 ↳ 10.0 MHz (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 2100 | |
- OUTREMER TELECOM: ✅ 20/05/2017 ↳ 5.0 MHz (1959.9 MHz-1964.9 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (2149.9 MHz-2154.9 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (1940.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (2130.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- OUTREMER TELECOM: ✅ 01/04/2017 ↳ 9.8 MHz (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 1800 | |
- OUTREMER TELECOM: ✅ 20/05/2017 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1745.0 MHz-1765.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1840.0 MHz-1860.0 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- OUTREMER TELECOM: ✅ 20/05/2017 ↳ 2.0 MHz (902.5 MHz-904.5 MHz) ↳ 2.0 MHz (947.5 MHz-949.5 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) |
Antenne OUTREMER TELECOM | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 12.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 100.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- OUTREMER TELECOM: ❓ ↳ 1.0 GHz (10.7 GHz-11.7 GHz) |
Antenne OUTREMER TELECOM | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 16.0m |
Type | Cierge/Perche |
Orientation (1) | N/A |
Emetteur(s) | |
BLR 3 GHZ | |
- OUTREMER TELECOM: ❓ ↳ 42.0 MHz (3410.0 MHz-3452.0 MHz) ↳ 42.0 MHz (3510.0 MHz-3552.0 MHz) |
Station N°9712176093 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | OUTREMER TELECOM |
Implantation | 19/05/2017 |
Mise en service | 13/10/2015 |
Modification | 30/06/2017 |