Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 2318969"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created new page.) |
(Updated content before balise.) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>[https://www.cartoradio.fr/index.html#/cartographie/lonlat/-151.0322/-16.6944 Support ANFR n°2318969] [https://www.google.com/maps/search/?api=1&query=-16.6944%2C-151.0322 🗺️]</big> | !colspan="2"| <big>[https://www.cartoradio.fr/index.html#/cartographie/lonlat/-151.0322/-16.6944 Support ANFR n°2318969] [https://www.google.com/maps/search/?api=1&query=-16.6944%2C-151.0322 🗺️]/[https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/galerie_photo/qsearch.php?q=2318969 📷]</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nature''' || Pylône autostable | | '''Nature''' || Pylône autostable | ||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne PMT/VODAFONE</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 24.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (2)''' || 74.0°, 268.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''PMT/VODAFONE''': ✅ 05/09/2019''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''PMT/VODAFONE''': ✅ 31/10/2018''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (930.0 MHz-935.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (954.9 MHz-959.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''PMT/VODAFONE''': ✅ 31/10/2018''<br>↳ '''6.6 MHz''' (902.8 MHz-909.4 MHz)<br>↳ '''6.6 MHz''' (947.8 MHz-954.4 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne PMT/VODAFONE</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | '''Hauteur''' || 24.0m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (2)''' || 130.0°, 210.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''PMT/VODAFONE''': ✅ 05/09/2019''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (1950.3 MHz-1960.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (2140.3 MHz-2150.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1959.7 MHz-1979.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2149.7 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''PMT/VODAFONE''': ✅ 31/10/2018''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (930.0 MHz-935.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (954.9 MHz-959.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''PMT/VODAFONE''': ✅ 31/10/2018''<br>↳ '''6.6 MHz''' (902.8 MHz-909.4 MHz)<br>↳ '''6.6 MHz''' (947.8 MHz-954.4 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne PMT/VODAFONE</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 25.0m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 191.0° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 191.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=2318969 CARTE])''' || PMT/VODAFONE: 15/08/2020 | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=2318969 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''PMT/VODAFONE''': ✅ 15/08/2020''<br>↳ '''300.0 MHz''' (7425.0 MHz-7725.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 19:51, 17 September 2023
Support ANFR n°2318969 🗺️/📷 | |
---|---|
Nature | Pylône autostable |
Hauteur TOT | 25.0m |
Propriétaire | Pacific Mobile Telecom |
Exploitants | PMT/VODAFONE |
Nb antennes | 5 |
Antenne PMT/VODAFONE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 24.0m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations (2) | 74.0°, 268.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- PMT/VODAFONE: ✅ 05/09/2019 ↳ 10.0 MHz (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- PMT/VODAFONE: ✅ 31/10/2018 ↳ 5.0 MHz (930.0 MHz-935.0 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (954.9 MHz-959.9 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- PMT/VODAFONE: ✅ 31/10/2018 ↳ 6.6 MHz (902.8 MHz-909.4 MHz) ↳ 6.6 MHz (947.8 MHz-954.4 MHz) |
Antenne PMT/VODAFONE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 24.0m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations (2) | 130.0°, 210.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 2100 | |
- PMT/VODAFONE: ✅ 05/09/2019 ↳ 10.0 MHz (1950.3 MHz-1960.3 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (2140.3 MHz-2150.3 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1959.7 MHz-1979.7 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (2149.7 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- PMT/VODAFONE: ✅ 31/10/2018 ↳ 5.0 MHz (930.0 MHz-935.0 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (954.9 MHz-959.9 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- PMT/VODAFONE: ✅ 31/10/2018 ↳ 6.6 MHz (902.8 MHz-909.4 MHz) ↳ 6.6 MHz (947.8 MHz-954.4 MHz) |
Antenne PMT/VODAFONE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 25.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 191.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- PMT/VODAFONE: ✅ 15/08/2020 ↳ 300.0 MHz (7425.0 MHz-7725.0 MHz) |
Station N°9872042102 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | PMT/VODAFONE |
Implantation | 28/08/2020 |
Mise en service | 31/10/2018 |
Modification | 12/03/2021 |