Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 1870809"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created new page.) |
(Updated content before balise.) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>[https://www.cartoradio.fr/index.html#/cartographie/lonlat/-149.3033/-17.6267 Support ANFR n°1870809] [https://www.google.com/maps/search/?api=1&query=-17.6267%2C-149.3033 🗺️]</big> | !colspan="2"| <big>[https://www.cartoradio.fr/index.html#/cartographie/lonlat/-149.3033/-17.6267 Support ANFR n°1870809] [https://www.google.com/maps/search/?api=1&query=-17.6267%2C-149.3033 🗺️]/[https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/galerie_photo/qsearch.php?q=1870809 📷]</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nature''' || Pylône autostable | | '''Nature''' || Pylône autostable | ||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne PMT/VODAFONE</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 28.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (2)''' || 350.0°, 205.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''PMT/VODAFONE''': ❓''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (1950.3 MHz-1960.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (2140.3 MHz-2150.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1959.7 MHz-1979.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2149.7 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''PMT/VODAFONE''': ❓''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''PMT/VODAFONE''': ✅ 26/12/2019''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (930.0 MHz-935.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (954.9 MHz-959.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''PMT/VODAFONE''': ✅ 01/06/2013''<br>↳ '''6.9 MHz''' (902.7 MHz-909.6 MHz)<br>↳ '''6.9 MHz''' (947.7 MHz-954.6 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne PMT/VODAFONE</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | '''Hauteur''' || 28.0m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 180.0° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 180.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=1870809 CARTE])''' || PMT/VODAFONE: 01/06/2013 | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=1870809 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''PMT/VODAFONE''': ✅ 01/06/2013''<br>↳ '''300.0 MHz''' (7425.0 MHz-7725.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 17:32, 19 September 2023
Support ANFR n°1870809 🗺️/📷 | |
---|---|
Nature | Pylône autostable |
Hauteur TOT | 30.0m |
Propriétaire | Pacific Mobile Telecom |
Exploitants | PMT/VODAFONE |
Nb antennes | 3 |
Antenne PMT/VODAFONE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 28.0m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations (2) | 350.0°, 205.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 2100 | |
- PMT/VODAFONE: ❓ ↳ 10.0 MHz (1950.3 MHz-1960.3 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (2140.3 MHz-2150.3 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1959.7 MHz-1979.7 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (2149.7 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- PMT/VODAFONE: ❓ ↳ 10.0 MHz (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- PMT/VODAFONE: ✅ 26/12/2019 ↳ 5.0 MHz (930.0 MHz-935.0 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (954.9 MHz-959.9 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- PMT/VODAFONE: ✅ 01/06/2013 ↳ 6.9 MHz (902.7 MHz-909.6 MHz) ↳ 6.9 MHz (947.7 MHz-954.6 MHz) |
Antenne PMT/VODAFONE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 28.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 180.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- PMT/VODAFONE: ✅ 01/06/2013 ↳ 300.0 MHz (7425.0 MHz-7725.0 MHz) |
Station N°9872040066 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | PMT/VODAFONE |
Implantation | 12/01/2018 |
Mise en service | 01/06/2013 |
Modification | 17/02/2023 |