Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 590457"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created new page.) |
(Updated content before balise.) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>[https://www.cartoradio.fr/index.html#/cartographie/lonlat/55.5322/-20.9047 Support ANFR n°590457] [https://www.google.com/maps/search/?api=1&query=-20.9047%2C55.5322 🗺️]</big> | !colspan="2"| <big>[https://www.cartoradio.fr/index.html#/cartographie/lonlat/55.5322/-20.9047 Support ANFR n°590457] [https://www.google.com/maps/search/?api=1&query=-20.9047%2C55.5322 🗺️]/[https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/galerie_photo/qsearch.php?q=590457 📷]</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nature''' || Mât béton | | '''Nature''' || Mât béton | ||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TELCO OI</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 13.3m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 50.0° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 50.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''TELCO OI''': ✅ 21/06/2017''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 800 | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TELCO OI''': ✅ 21/06/2017''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 2100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''TELCO OI''': ✅ 21/06/2017''<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (1950.2 MHz-1955.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (1955.0 MHz-1959.8 MHz)<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (2140.2 MHz-2145.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (2145.0 MHz-2149.8 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''TELCO OI''': ✅ 21/06/2017''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (882.1 MHz-892.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (927.2 MHz-937.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''GSM 900 | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TELCO OI''': ✅ 21/06/2017''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (882.1 MHz-892.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (882.1 MHz-892.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (927.2 MHz-937.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TELCO OI</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 13.3m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientations (2)''' || 160.0°, 250.0° | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''TELCO OI''': ✅ 21/06/2017''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''TELCO OI''': ✅ 21/06/2017''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 2100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TELCO OI''': ✅ 21/06/2017''<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (1950.2 MHz-1955.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (1955.0 MHz-1959.8 MHz)<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (2140.2 MHz-2145.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (2145.0 MHz-2149.8 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''TELCO OI''': ✅ 21/06/2017''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (882.1 MHz-892.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (927.2 MHz-937.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TELCO OI''': ✅ 21/06/2017''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (882.1 MHz-892.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (927.2 MHz-937.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TELCO OI</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 12.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 269.0° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 269.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=590457 CARTE])''' || TELCO OI: 21/06/2017 | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=590457 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TELCO OI''': ✅ 21/06/2017''<br>↳ '''0.4 GHz''' (17.7 GHz-18.1 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TELCO OI</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 13.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 3.2° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 3.2° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=590457 CARTE])''' || TELCO OI: 21/06/2017 | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=590457 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TELCO OI''': ✅ 21/06/2017''<br>↳ '''0.1 GHz''' (22.0 GHz-22.1 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 21:23, 20 September 2023
Support ANFR n°590457 🗺️/📷 | |
---|---|
Nature | Mât béton |
Hauteur TOT | 16.0m |
Propriétaire | Telco OI |
Exploitants | TELCO OI |
Nb antennes | 5 |
Antenne TELCO OI | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 13.3m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientation (1) | 50.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- TELCO OI: ✅ 21/06/2017 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- TELCO OI: ✅ 21/06/2017 ↳ 10.0 MHz (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 2100 | |
- TELCO OI: ✅ 21/06/2017 ↳ 4.8 MHz (1950.2 MHz-1955.0 MHz) ↳ 4.8 MHz (1955.0 MHz-1959.8 MHz) ↳ 4.8 MHz (2140.2 MHz-2145.0 MHz) ↳ 4.8 MHz (2145.0 MHz-2149.8 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- TELCO OI: ✅ 21/06/2017 ↳ 10.0 MHz (882.1 MHz-892.1 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (927.2 MHz-937.0 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- TELCO OI: ✅ 21/06/2017 ↳ 10.0 MHz (882.1 MHz-892.1 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (882.1 MHz-892.1 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (927.2 MHz-937.0 MHz) |
Antenne TELCO OI | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 13.3m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations (2) | 160.0°, 250.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- TELCO OI: ✅ 21/06/2017 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- TELCO OI: ✅ 21/06/2017 ↳ 10.0 MHz (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 2100 | |
- TELCO OI: ✅ 21/06/2017 ↳ 4.8 MHz (1950.2 MHz-1955.0 MHz) ↳ 4.8 MHz (1955.0 MHz-1959.8 MHz) ↳ 4.8 MHz (2140.2 MHz-2145.0 MHz) ↳ 4.8 MHz (2145.0 MHz-2149.8 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- TELCO OI: ✅ 21/06/2017 ↳ 10.0 MHz (882.1 MHz-892.1 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (927.2 MHz-937.0 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- TELCO OI: ✅ 21/06/2017 ↳ 10.0 MHz (882.1 MHz-892.1 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (927.2 MHz-937.0 MHz) |
Antenne TELCO OI | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 12.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 269.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- TELCO OI: ✅ 21/06/2017 ↳ 0.4 GHz (17.7 GHz-18.1 GHz) |
Antenne TELCO OI | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 13.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 3.2° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- TELCO OI: ✅ 21/06/2017 ↳ 0.1 GHz (22.0 GHz-22.1 GHz) |
Station N°9741202063 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | TELCO OI |
Implantation | 05/01/2007 |
Mise en service | 21/06/2017 |
Modification | 13/01/2023 |