Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 521726"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created new page.) |
(ANFR SUPPORT page updated.) |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>[https://www.cartoradio.fr/index.html#/cartographie/lonlat/-51.8119/3.8969 Support ANFR n°521726] [https://www.google.com/maps/search/?api=1&query=3.8969%2C-51.8119 🗺️]</big> | !colspan="2"| <big>[https://www.cartoradio.fr/index.html#/cartographie/lonlat/-51.8119/3.8969 Support ANFR n°521726] [https://www.google.com/maps/search/?api=1&query=3.8969%2C-51.8119 🗺️]/[https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/galerie_photo/qsearch.php?q=521726 📷]</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nature''' || Pylône autostable | | '''Nature''' || Pylône autostable | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur TOT''' || | | '''Hauteur TOT''' || 50.7m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Propriétaire''' || TDF | | '''Propriétaire''' || TDF | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Exploitants''' || | | '''Exploitants''' || DIGICEL, FREE CARAIBES, GUYANE NUMERIQUE, ORANGE, ORANGE service fixe, OUTREMER TELECOM, Site privé, TDF | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nb antennes''' || | | '''Nb antennes''' || 19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TDF</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 45.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Groundplane | | '''Type''' || Groundplane | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 315.0° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 315.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FM''' | !colspan="2"| '''FM | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TDF''': ✅ 05/11/2014''<br>↳ '''20.5 MHz''' (87.5 MHz-108.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne ORANGE service fixe</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 30.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 129.1° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 129.1° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=521726 CARTE])''' || ORANGE service fixe: 31/10/2014 | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=521726 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''ORANGE service fixe''': ✅ 31/10/2014''<br>↳ '''0.4 GHz''' (12.8 GHz-13.2 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne ORANGE service fixe</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 20.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 129.1° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 129.1° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=521726 CARTE])''' || ORANGE service fixe: 14/03/2018 | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=521726 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''ORANGE service fixe''': ✅ 14/03/2018''<br>↳ '''0.1 GHz''' (22.4 GHz-22.5 GHz)<br>↳ '''0.1 GHz''' (23.4 GHz-23.5 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne Site privé</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 45.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Dipôle/Doublet | | '''Type''' || Dipôle/Doublet | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FM''' | !colspan="2"| '''FM | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''Site privé''': ✅ 24/09/2014''<br>↳ '''20.5 MHz''' (87.5 MHz-108.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne DIGICEL, FREE CARAIBES</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 44.1m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 330.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ❓''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1750.0 MHz-1770.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1845.0 MHz-1865.0 MHz) <br>- '''''FREE CARAIBES''': ❓''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1770.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1865.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) | |||
!colspan="2"| < | |- | ||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2100 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ❓''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (1925.3 MHz-1935.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (2115.3 MHz-2125.3 MHz) <br>- '''''FREE CARAIBES''': ❓''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (1969.7 MHz-1979.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (2159.7 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2600 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ❓''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2500.0 MHz-2515.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2620.0 MHz-2635.0 MHz) <br>- '''''FREE CARAIBES''': ❓''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2535.0 MHz-2555.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2655.0 MHz-2675.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ❓''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 2100 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ❓''<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (1920.5 MHz-1925.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (2110.5 MHz-2115.3 MHz) <br>- '''''FREE CARAIBES''': ❓''<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (1964.9 MHz-1969.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (2154.9 MHz-2159.7 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ❓''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (885.1 MHz-890.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (930.1 MHz-935.1 MHz) <br>- '''''FREE CARAIBES''': ❓''<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (900.1 MHz-904.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (945.1 MHz-949.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ❓''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-885.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-930.1 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne DIGICEL, FREE CARAIBES</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 44.2m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 110.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ❓''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1750.0 MHz-1770.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1845.0 MHz-1865.0 MHz) <br>- '''''FREE CARAIBES''': ❓''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1770.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1865.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2100 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ❓''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (1925.3 MHz-1935.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (2115.3 MHz-2125.3 MHz) <br>- '''''FREE CARAIBES''': ❓''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (1969.7 MHz-1979.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (2159.7 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2600 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ❓''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2500.0 MHz-2515.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2620.0 MHz-2635.0 MHz) <br>- '''''FREE CARAIBES''': ❓''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2535.0 MHz-2555.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2655.0 MHz-2675.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ❓''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 2100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ❓''<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (1920.5 MHz-1925.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (2110.5 MHz-2115.3 MHz) <br>- '''''FREE CARAIBES''': ❓''<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (1964.9 MHz-1969.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (2154.9 MHz-2159.7 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | |||
!colspan="2"| < | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ❓''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (885.1 MHz-890.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (930.1 MHz-935.1 MHz) <br>- '''''FREE CARAIBES''': ❓''<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (900.1 MHz-904.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (945.1 MHz-949.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ❓''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-885.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-930.1 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne DIGICEL, FREE CARAIBES</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 50.7m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 192.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ❓''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1750.0 MHz-1770.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1845.0 MHz-1865.0 MHz) <br>- '''''FREE CARAIBES''': ❓''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1770.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1865.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ❓''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (1925.3 MHz-1935.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (2115.3 MHz-2125.3 MHz) <br>- '''''FREE CARAIBES''': ❓''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (1969.7 MHz-1979.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (2159.7 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2600 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ❓''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2500.0 MHz-2515.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2620.0 MHz-2635.0 MHz) <br>- '''''FREE CARAIBES''': ❓''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2535.0 MHz-2555.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2655.0 MHz-2675.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ❓''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 2100 | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ❓''<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (1920.5 MHz-1925.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (2110.5 MHz-2115.3 MHz) <br>- '''''FREE CARAIBES''': ❓''<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (1964.9 MHz-1969.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (2154.9 MHz-2159.7 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ❓''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (885.1 MHz-890.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (930.1 MHz-935.1 MHz) <br>- '''''FREE CARAIBES''': ❓''<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (900.1 MHz-904.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (945.1 MHz-949.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ❓''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-885.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-930.1 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne GUYANE NUMERIQUE</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || | | '''Hauteur''' || 32.0m | ||
|- | |||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 24.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=521726 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''GUYANE NUMERIQUE''': ✅ 18/11/2008''<br>↳ '''500.0 MHz''' (5925.0 MHz-6425.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''500.0 MHz''' (5925.0 MHz-6425.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne GUYANE NUMERIQUE</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 27.0m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | |||
|- | |||
| '''Orientation (1)''' || 24.0° | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=521726 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''GUYANE NUMERIQUE''': ✅ 18/11/2008''<br>↳ '''500.0 MHz''' (5925.0 MHz-6425.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''500.0 MHz''' (5925.0 MHz-6425.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne GUYANE NUMERIQUE</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 35.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation (1)''' || 117.0° | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=521726 CARTE])''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''GUYANE NUMERIQUE''': ✅ 18/11/2008''<br>↳ '''0.1 GHz''' (18.4 GHz-18.5 GHz)<br>↳ '''0.2 GHz''' (18.4 GHz-18.6 GHz)<br>↳ '''0.3 GHz''' (18.1 GHz-18.4 GHz)<br>↳ '''0.3 GHz''' (18.1 GHz-18.4 GHz)<br>↳ '''0.4 GHz''' (17.7 GHz-18.1 GHz)<br>↳ '''0.4 GHz''' (17.7 GHz-18.1 GHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne GUYANE NUMERIQUE</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || | | '''Hauteur''' || 33.0m | ||
|- | |||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 207.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=521726 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''GUYANE NUMERIQUE''': ❓''<br>↳ '''0.0 GHz''' (10.6 GHz-10.6 GHz)<br>↳ '''0.1 GHz''' (10.5 GHz-10.6 GHz)<br>↳ '''0.1 GHz''' (10.6 GHz-10.7 GHz)<br>↳ '''0.8 GHz''' (10.7 GHz-11.5 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TDF</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 40.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Type''' || Réseaux d'antennes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation (1)''' || N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''RDF DVB-T | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''TDF''': ✅ 05/10/2010''<br>↳ '''320.0 MHz''' (470.0 MHz-790.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TDF</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 40.0m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Réseaux d'antennes | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientation (1)''' || N/A | ||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''RDF DVB-T | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TDF''': ❓''<br>↳ '''224.0 MHz''' (470.0 MHz-694.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne OUTREMER TELECOM</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 35.4m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (3)''' || 85.0°, 347.0°, 210.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': ✅ 14/04/2018''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2600 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': ✅ 14/04/2018''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2555.0 MHz-2570.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2675.0 MHz-2690.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': ✅ 14/04/2018''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 2100 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': ✅ 14/04/2018''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1950.1 MHz-1964.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2140.1 MHz-2154.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': ✅ 14/04/2018''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (904.9 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (949.9 MHz-959.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 1800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': ✅ 14/04/2018''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': ✅ 14/04/2018''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (904.9 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (949.9 MHz-959.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne ORANGE</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 38.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (3)''' || 40.0°, 210.0°, 310.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 19/04/2018''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 01/12/2007''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (890.1 MHz-900.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (935.1 MHz-945.1 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 281: | Line 392: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || 24/09/2014 | | '''Mise en service''' || 24/09/2014 | ||
|- | |||
| '''Modification''' || | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Station N°9730980303</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Exploitant''' || FREE CARAIBES | |||
|- | |||
| '''Implantation''' || 29/09/2023 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Mise en service''' || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || | | '''Modification''' || | ||
Line 333: | Line 454: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || 06/04/2018 | | '''Modification''' || 06/04/2018 | ||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Station N°9733370303</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Exploitant''' || DIGICEL | |||
|- | |||
| '''Implantation''' || 25/08/2023 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Mise en service''' || | |||
|- | |||
| '''Modification''' || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> | <!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> |
Latest revision as of 17:31, 10 October 2023
Support ANFR n°521726 🗺️/📷 | |
---|---|
Nature | Pylône autostable |
Hauteur TOT | 50.7m |
Propriétaire | TDF |
Exploitants | DIGICEL, FREE CARAIBES, GUYANE NUMERIQUE, ORANGE, ORANGE service fixe, OUTREMER TELECOM, Site privé, TDF |
Nb antennes | 19 |
Antenne TDF | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 45.0m |
Type | Groundplane |
Orientation (1) | 315.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FM | |
- TDF: ✅ 05/11/2014 ↳ 20.5 MHz (87.5 MHz-108.0 MHz) |
Antenne ORANGE service fixe | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 30.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 129.1° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- ORANGE service fixe: ✅ 31/10/2014 ↳ 0.4 GHz (12.8 GHz-13.2 GHz) |
Antenne ORANGE service fixe | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 20.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 129.1° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- ORANGE service fixe: ✅ 14/03/2018 ↳ 0.1 GHz (22.4 GHz-22.5 GHz) ↳ 0.1 GHz (23.4 GHz-23.5 GHz) |
Antenne Site privé | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 45.0m |
Type | Dipôle/Doublet |
Orientation (1) | N/A |
Emetteur(s) | |
FM | |
- Site privé: ✅ 24/09/2014 ↳ 20.5 MHz (87.5 MHz-108.0 MHz) |
Antenne DIGICEL, FREE CARAIBES | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 44.1m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientation (1) | 330.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- DIGICEL: ❓ ↳ 20.0 MHz (1750.0 MHz-1770.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1845.0 MHz-1865.0 MHz) - FREE CARAIBES: ❓ ↳ 15.0 MHz (1770.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (1865.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2100 | |
- DIGICEL: ❓ ↳ 10.0 MHz (1925.3 MHz-1935.3 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (2115.3 MHz-2125.3 MHz) - FREE CARAIBES: ❓ ↳ 10.0 MHz (1969.7 MHz-1979.7 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (2159.7 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2600 | |
- DIGICEL: ❓ ↳ 15.0 MHz (2500.0 MHz-2515.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (2620.0 MHz-2635.0 MHz) - FREE CARAIBES: ❓ ↳ 20.0 MHz (2535.0 MHz-2555.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (2655.0 MHz-2675.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- DIGICEL: ❓ ↳ 10.0 MHz (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 2100 | |
- DIGICEL: ❓ ↳ 4.8 MHz (1920.5 MHz-1925.3 MHz) ↳ 4.8 MHz (2110.5 MHz-2115.3 MHz) - FREE CARAIBES: ❓ ↳ 4.8 MHz (1964.9 MHz-1969.7 MHz) ↳ 4.8 MHz (2154.9 MHz-2159.7 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- DIGICEL: ❓ ↳ 5.0 MHz (885.1 MHz-890.1 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (930.1 MHz-935.1 MHz) - FREE CARAIBES: ❓ ↳ 4.8 MHz (900.1 MHz-904.9 MHz) ↳ 4.8 MHz (945.1 MHz-949.9 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- DIGICEL: ❓ ↳ 5.0 MHz (880.1 MHz-885.1 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (925.1 MHz-930.1 MHz) |
Antenne DIGICEL, FREE CARAIBES | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 44.2m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientation (1) | 110.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- DIGICEL: ❓ ↳ 20.0 MHz (1750.0 MHz-1770.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1845.0 MHz-1865.0 MHz) - FREE CARAIBES: ❓ ↳ 15.0 MHz (1770.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (1865.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2100 | |
- DIGICEL: ❓ ↳ 10.0 MHz (1925.3 MHz-1935.3 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (2115.3 MHz-2125.3 MHz) - FREE CARAIBES: ❓ ↳ 10.0 MHz (1969.7 MHz-1979.7 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (2159.7 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2600 | |
- DIGICEL: ❓ ↳ 15.0 MHz (2500.0 MHz-2515.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (2620.0 MHz-2635.0 MHz) - FREE CARAIBES: ❓ ↳ 20.0 MHz (2535.0 MHz-2555.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (2655.0 MHz-2675.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- DIGICEL: ❓ ↳ 10.0 MHz (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 2100 | |
- DIGICEL: ❓ ↳ 4.8 MHz (1920.5 MHz-1925.3 MHz) ↳ 4.8 MHz (2110.5 MHz-2115.3 MHz) - FREE CARAIBES: ❓ ↳ 4.8 MHz (1964.9 MHz-1969.7 MHz) ↳ 4.8 MHz (2154.9 MHz-2159.7 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- DIGICEL: ❓ ↳ 5.0 MHz (885.1 MHz-890.1 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (930.1 MHz-935.1 MHz) - FREE CARAIBES: ❓ ↳ 4.8 MHz (900.1 MHz-904.9 MHz) ↳ 4.8 MHz (945.1 MHz-949.9 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- DIGICEL: ❓ ↳ 5.0 MHz (880.1 MHz-885.1 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (925.1 MHz-930.1 MHz) |
Antenne DIGICEL, FREE CARAIBES | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 50.7m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientation (1) | 192.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- DIGICEL: ❓ ↳ 20.0 MHz (1750.0 MHz-1770.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1845.0 MHz-1865.0 MHz) - FREE CARAIBES: ❓ ↳ 15.0 MHz (1770.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (1865.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2100 | |
- DIGICEL: ❓ ↳ 10.0 MHz (1925.3 MHz-1935.3 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (2115.3 MHz-2125.3 MHz) - FREE CARAIBES: ❓ ↳ 10.0 MHz (1969.7 MHz-1979.7 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (2159.7 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2600 | |
- DIGICEL: ❓ ↳ 15.0 MHz (2500.0 MHz-2515.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (2620.0 MHz-2635.0 MHz) - FREE CARAIBES: ❓ ↳ 20.0 MHz (2535.0 MHz-2555.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (2655.0 MHz-2675.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- DIGICEL: ❓ ↳ 10.0 MHz (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 2100 | |
- DIGICEL: ❓ ↳ 4.8 MHz (1920.5 MHz-1925.3 MHz) ↳ 4.8 MHz (2110.5 MHz-2115.3 MHz) - FREE CARAIBES: ❓ ↳ 4.8 MHz (1964.9 MHz-1969.7 MHz) ↳ 4.8 MHz (2154.9 MHz-2159.7 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- DIGICEL: ❓ ↳ 5.0 MHz (885.1 MHz-890.1 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (930.1 MHz-935.1 MHz) - FREE CARAIBES: ❓ ↳ 4.8 MHz (900.1 MHz-904.9 MHz) ↳ 4.8 MHz (945.1 MHz-949.9 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- DIGICEL: ❓ ↳ 5.0 MHz (880.1 MHz-885.1 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (925.1 MHz-930.1 MHz) |
Antenne GUYANE NUMERIQUE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 32.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 24.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- GUYANE NUMERIQUE: ✅ 18/11/2008 ↳ 500.0 MHz (5925.0 MHz-6425.0 MHz) ↳ 500.0 MHz (5925.0 MHz-6425.0 MHz) |
Antenne GUYANE NUMERIQUE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 27.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 24.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- GUYANE NUMERIQUE: ✅ 18/11/2008 ↳ 500.0 MHz (5925.0 MHz-6425.0 MHz) ↳ 500.0 MHz (5925.0 MHz-6425.0 MHz) |
Antenne GUYANE NUMERIQUE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 35.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 117.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- GUYANE NUMERIQUE: ✅ 18/11/2008 ↳ 0.1 GHz (18.4 GHz-18.5 GHz) ↳ 0.2 GHz (18.4 GHz-18.6 GHz) ↳ 0.3 GHz (18.1 GHz-18.4 GHz) ↳ 0.3 GHz (18.1 GHz-18.4 GHz) ↳ 0.4 GHz (17.7 GHz-18.1 GHz) ↳ 0.4 GHz (17.7 GHz-18.1 GHz) |
Antenne GUYANE NUMERIQUE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 33.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 207.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- GUYANE NUMERIQUE: ❓ ↳ 0.0 GHz (10.6 GHz-10.6 GHz) ↳ 0.1 GHz (10.5 GHz-10.6 GHz) ↳ 0.1 GHz (10.6 GHz-10.7 GHz) ↳ 0.8 GHz (10.7 GHz-11.5 GHz) |
Antenne TDF | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 40.0m |
Type | Réseaux d'antennes |
Orientation (1) | N/A |
Emetteur(s) | |
RDF DVB-T | |
- TDF: ✅ 05/10/2010 ↳ 320.0 MHz (470.0 MHz-790.0 MHz) |
Antenne TDF | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 40.0m |
Type | Réseaux d'antennes |
Orientation (1) | N/A |
Emetteur(s) | |
RDF DVB-T | |
- TDF: ❓ ↳ 224.0 MHz (470.0 MHz-694.0 MHz) |
Antenne OUTREMER TELECOM | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 35.4m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations (3) | 85.0°, 347.0°, 210.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- OUTREMER TELECOM: ✅ 14/04/2018 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2600 | |
- OUTREMER TELECOM: ✅ 14/04/2018 ↳ 15.0 MHz (2555.0 MHz-2570.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (2675.0 MHz-2690.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- OUTREMER TELECOM: ✅ 14/04/2018 ↳ 10.0 MHz (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 2100 | |
- OUTREMER TELECOM: ✅ 14/04/2018 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1950.1 MHz-1964.9 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2140.1 MHz-2154.9 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- OUTREMER TELECOM: ✅ 14/04/2018 ↳ 10.0 MHz (904.9 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (949.9 MHz-959.9 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 1800 | |
- OUTREMER TELECOM: ✅ 14/04/2018 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- OUTREMER TELECOM: ✅ 14/04/2018 ↳ 10.0 MHz (904.9 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (949.9 MHz-959.9 MHz) |
Antenne ORANGE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 38.0m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations (3) | 40.0°, 210.0°, 310.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 19/04/2018 ↳ 10.0 MHz (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 01/12/2007 ↳ 10.0 MHz (890.1 MHz-900.1 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (935.1 MHz-945.1 MHz) |
Station N°9730130083 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 19/08/2005 |
Mise en service | 05/11/2014 |
Modification | 29/04/2022 |
Station N°9730220072 | |
Exploitant | ORANGE service fixe |
Implantation | 31/10/2014 |
Mise en service | 31/10/2014 |
Modification | 03/11/2017 |
Station N°9730600085 | |
Exploitant | Site privé |
Implantation | 09/05/2016 |
Mise en service | 24/09/2014 |
Modification | |
Station N°9730980303 | |
Exploitant | FREE CARAIBES |
Implantation | 29/09/2023 |
Mise en service | |
Modification | |
Station N°9731593423 | |
Exploitant | GUYANE NUMERIQUE |
Implantation | 24/02/2012 |
Mise en service | 18/11/2008 |
Modification | 14/12/2018 |
Station N°9731650007 | |
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 03/01/2011 |
Mise en service | 05/10/2010 |
Modification | 05/01/2015 |
Station N°9731650041 | |
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 21/10/2016 |
Mise en service | |
Modification | |
Station N°9732171301 | |
Exploitant | OUTREMER TELECOM |
Implantation | 13/04/2018 |
Mise en service | 14/04/2018 |
Modification | |
Station N°9732290068 | |
Exploitant | ORANGE |
Implantation | 12/03/2007 |
Mise en service | 01/12/2007 |
Modification | 06/04/2018 |
Station N°9733370303 | |
Exploitant | DIGICEL |
Implantation | 25/08/2023 |
Mise en service | |
Modification |