865,560
edits
(Updated content before balise.) |
(ANFR SUPPORT page updated.) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>[https://www.cartoradio.fr/index.html#/cartographie/lonlat/-60.9886/14. | !colspan="2"| <big>[https://www.cartoradio.fr/index.html#/cartographie/lonlat/-60.9886/14.6269 Support ANFR n°663751] [https://www.google.com/maps/search/?api=1&query=14.6269%2C-60.9886 🗺️]/[https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/galerie_photo/qsearch.php?q=663751 📷]</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nature''' || Pylône autostable | | '''Nature''' || Pylône autostable | ||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| '''Propriétaire''' || TDF | | '''Propriétaire''' || TDF | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Exploitants''' || DIGICEL, ORANGE, OUTREMER TELECOM, TDF | | '''Exploitants''' || DIGICEL, FREE CARAIBES, MADIACOM, ORANGE, OUTREMER TELECOM, TDF | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nb antennes''' || | | '''Nb antennes''' || 30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TDF</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 5.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 215.1° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 215.1° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=663751 CARTE])''' || TDF: 20/07/2006 | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=663751 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TDF''': ✅ 20/07/2006''<br>↳ '''185.0 MHz''' (8215.0 MHz-8400.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TDF</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 21.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 305.0° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 305.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=663751 CARTE])''' || TDF: 15/10/2010 | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=663751 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TDF''': ✅ 15/10/2010''<br>↳ '''150.0 MHz''' (8025.0 MHz-8175.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''185.0 MHz''' (8215.0 MHz-8400.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TDF</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 21.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 215.0° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 215.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=663751 CARTE])''' || TDF: 30/06/2010 | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=663751 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TDF''': ✅ 30/06/2010''<br>↳ '''150.0 MHz''' (8025.0 MHz-8175.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''185.0 MHz''' (8215.0 MHz-8400.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne DIGICEL, FREE CARAIBES</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 55.8m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (2)''' || 0.0°, 120.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ✅ 04/04/2019''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1710.0 MHz-1725.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1805.0 MHz-1820.0 MHz) <br>- '''''FREE CARAIBES''': ❓''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1765.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1860.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ❓''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (1969.7 MHz-1979.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (2159.7 MHz-2169.7 MHz) <br>- '''''FREE CARAIBES''': ❓''<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (1930.5 MHz-1940.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (2120.5 MHz-2130.3 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2600 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ✅ 04/04/2019''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2500.0 MHz-2520.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2620.0 MHz-2640.0 MHz) <br>- '''''FREE CARAIBES''': ❓''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2540.0 MHz-2555.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2660.0 MHz-2675.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''FREE CARAIBES''': ❓''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 2100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ✅ 20/03/2011''<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (1964.9 MHz-1969.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (2154.9 MHz-2159.7 MHz) <br>- '''''FREE CARAIBES''': ❓''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (1954.9 MHz-1959.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (2144.9 MHz-2149.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ❓''<br>↳ '''5.1 MHz''' (909.7 MHz-914.8 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.1 MHz''' (954.7 MHz-959.8 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ✅ 20/03/2011''<br>↳ '''5.1 MHz''' (904.6 MHz-909.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.1 MHz''' (949.6 MHz-954.7 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne DIGICEL, FREE CARAIBES</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 55.6m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 240.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ✅ 04/04/2019''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1710.0 MHz-1725.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1805.0 MHz-1820.0 MHz) <br>- '''''FREE CARAIBES''': ❓''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1765.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1860.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ❓''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (1969.7 MHz-1979.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (2159.7 MHz-2169.7 MHz) <br>- '''''FREE CARAIBES''': ❓''<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (1930.5 MHz-1940.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (2120.5 MHz-2130.3 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2600 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ✅ 04/04/2019''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2500.0 MHz-2520.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2620.0 MHz-2640.0 MHz) <br>- '''''FREE CARAIBES''': ❓''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2540.0 MHz-2555.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2660.0 MHz-2675.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''FREE CARAIBES''': ❓''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 2100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ✅ 20/03/2011''<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (1964.9 MHz-1969.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (2154.9 MHz-2159.7 MHz) <br>- '''''FREE CARAIBES''': ❓''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (1954.9 MHz-1959.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (2144.9 MHz-2149.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ❓''<br>↳ '''5.1 MHz''' (909.7 MHz-914.8 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.1 MHz''' (954.7 MHz-959.8 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | |||
!colspan="2"| < | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ✅ 20/03/2011''<br>↳ '''5.1 MHz''' (904.6 MHz-909.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.1 MHz''' (949.6 MHz-954.7 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne OUTREMER TELECOM</big> | |||
!colspan="2"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 61.3m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (3)''' || 166.0°, 260.0°, 5.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': ✅ 06/01/2017''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1745.0 MHz-1765.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1840.0 MHz-1860.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 2600 | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2600 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': ✅ 29/04/2017''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2555.0 MHz-2570.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2675.0 MHz-2690.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': ✅ 01/12/2016''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 2100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': ✅ 13/10/2015''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (1959.9 MHz-1964.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (2149.9 MHz-2154.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (1940.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (2130.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': ✅ 01/12/2016''<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 1800 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': ✅ 29/04/2017''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1745.0 MHz-1765.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1840.0 MHz-1860.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': ✅ 13/11/2014''<br>↳ '''2.0 MHz''' (902.5 MHz-904.5 MHz)<br>↳ '''2.0 MHz''' (947.5 MHz-949.5 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne OUTREMER TELECOM</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 63.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation (1)''' || 195.0° | |||
| '''Orientation''' || | |||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=663751 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': ✅ 13/10/2015''<br>↳ '''0.2 GHz''' (18.4 GHz-18.6 GHz)<br>↳ '''0.2 GHz''' (18.6 GHz-18.8 GHz)<br>↳ '''0.3 GHz''' (18.1 GHz-18.4 GHz)<br>↳ '''0.4 GHz''' (17.7 GHz-18.1 GHz)<br>↳ '''0.4 GHz''' (19.3 GHz-19.7 GHz)<br>↳ '''0.5 GHz''' (18.8 GHz-19.3 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne OUTREMER TELECOM</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 30.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation (1)''' || 5.0° | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=663751 CARTE])''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': ❓''<br>↳ '''1.0 GHz''' (10.7 GHz-11.7 GHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne ORANGE</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 73.0m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (3)''' || 90.0°, 210.0°, 330.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 01/12/2016''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1725.0 MHz-1745.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1820.0 MHz-1840.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2600 | |||
!colspan="2"| < | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 01/12/2016''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2520.0 MHz-2540.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2640.0 MHz-2660.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 27/06/2019''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 2100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 15/10/2008''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (1920.5 MHz-1930.5 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (2110.5 MHz-2120.5 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | |||
!colspan="2"| < | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 27/10/2020''<br>↳ '''2.0 MHz''' (939.2 MHz-941.2 MHz)<br>↳ '''2.2 MHz''' (894.2 MHz-896.4 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 01/01/1998''<br>↳ '''12.4 MHz''' (890.1 MHz-902.5 MHz)<br>↳ '''12.4 MHz''' (935.1 MHz-947.5 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne MADIACOM</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 35.0m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (3)''' || 56.1°, 7.0°, 197.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=663751 CARTE])''' || | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=663751 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''MADIACOM''': ✅ 20/03/2011''<br>↳ '''0.4 GHz''' (12.8 GHz-13.2 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne MADIACOM</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 19.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 147.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=663751 CARTE])''' || | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=663751 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''MADIACOM''': ✅ 20/03/2011''<br>↳ '''0.4 GHz''' (17.7 GHz-18.1 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne MADIACOM</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 65.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 320.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=663751 CARTE])''' || | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=663751 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''MADIACOM''': ✅ 20/03/2011''<br>↳ '''0.3 GHz''' (18.1 GHz-18.4 GHz)<br>↳ '''0.4 GHz''' (17.7 GHz-18.1 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne MADIACOM</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 30.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 179.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=663751 CARTE])''' || | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=663751 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''MADIACOM''': ✅ 20/03/2011''<br>↳ '''0.4 GHz''' (12.8 GHz-13.2 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne MADIACOM</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 60.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 277.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=663751 CARTE])''' || | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=663751 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''MADIACOM''': ✅ 20/03/2011''<br>↳ '''0.3 GHz''' (18.1 GHz-18.4 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne MADIACOM</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 22.5m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 232.2° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=663751 CARTE])''' || | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=663751 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''MADIACOM''': ✅ 20/03/2011''<br>↳ '''0.3 GHz''' (18.1 GHz-18.4 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne MADIACOM</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 25.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 155.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=663751 CARTE])''' || | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=663751 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''MADIACOM''': ✅ 20/03/2011''<br>↳ '''0.4 GHz''' (12.8 GHz-13.2 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne MADIACOM</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 20.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 253.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=663751 CARTE])''' || | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=663751 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''MADIACOM''': ✅ 20/03/2011''<br>↳ '''0.4 GHz''' (17.7 GHz-18.1 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne MADIACOM</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 24.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 215.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=663751 CARTE])''' || | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=663751 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''MADIACOM''': ✅ 20/03/2011''<br>↳ '''500.0 MHz''' (5925.0 MHz-6425.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne MADIACOM</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 17.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 194.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=663751 CARTE])''' || | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=663751 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''MADIACOM''': ✅ 20/03/2011''<br>↳ '''0.4 GHz''' (12.8 GHz-13.2 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne MADIACOM</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 19.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 220.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=663751 CARTE])''' || | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=663751 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''MADIACOM''': ❓''<br>↳ '''0.2 GHz''' (18.6 GHz-18.8 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne MADIACOM</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 20.0m | |||
| ''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 4.8° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=663751 CARTE])''' | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=663751 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''MADIACOM''': ❓''<br>↳ '''0.3 GHz''' (18.1 GHz-18.4 GHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne MADIACOM</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 15.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 359.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=663751 CARTE])''' | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=663751 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''MADIACOM''': ❓''<br>↳ '''0.4 GHz''' (17.7 GHz-18.1 GHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne MADIACOM</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 35.0m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation (1)''' || 28.0° | |||
| '''Orientation''' || | |||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=663751 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | | colspan="2" |- '''''MADIACOM''': ❓''<br>↳ '''0.3 GHz''' (18.1 GHz-18.4 GHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 513: | Line 484: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || 24/09/2010 | | '''Modification''' || 24/09/2010 | ||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Station N°9720980052</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Exploitant''' || FREE CARAIBES | |||
|- | |||
| '''Implantation''' || 20/10/2023 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Mise en service''' || | |||
|- | |||
| '''Modification''' || | |||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Station N°9722170122</big> | !colspan="2"| <big>Station N°9722170122</big> | ||
Line 542: | Line 523: | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || 20/03/2011 | | '''Mise en service''' || 20/03/2011 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || | | '''Modification''' || 20/10/2023 | ||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Station N°9723380052</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Exploitant''' || MADIACOM | |||
|- | |||
| '''Implantation''' || 20/10/2023 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Mise en service''' || 20/03/2011 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Modification''' || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> | <!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> |
edits