Difference between revisions of "302 490 5253"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Site ID''' || BVA0253 | | '''Site ID''' || BVA0253 | ||
|- | |||
| '''Location''' || Vanc BC 4955 Newton St., B | |||
|- | |||
| '''Transmit Frequency''' || 2132.5 MHz | |||
|- | |||
| '''Receive Frequency''' || 1732.5 MHz | |||
|- | |||
| '''Antenna Height''' || 52 | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> | <!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> |
Revision as of 04:51, 29 September 2016
Site #5253 | |
---|---|
Region Code | 5000 |
Region | BVA |
Site ID | BVA0253 |
Location | Vanc BC 4955 Newton St., B |
Transmit Frequency | 2132.5 MHz |
Receive Frequency | 1732.5 MHz |
Antenna Height | 52 |