Difference between revisions of "302 490 5814"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Site ID''' || BAB0014 | | '''Site ID''' || BAB0014 | ||
|- | |||
| '''Location''' || 2947 264 Street, Aldergrove | |||
|- | |||
| '''Transmit Frequency''' || 2135 MHz | |||
|- | |||
| '''Receive Frequency''' || 1735 MHz | |||
|- | |||
| '''Antenna Height''' || 33 | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> | <!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> |
Revision as of 04:52, 29 September 2016
Site #5814 | |
---|---|
Region Code | 5800 |
Region | BAB |
Site ID | BAB0014 |
Location | 2947 264 Street, Aldergrove |
Transmit Frequency | 2135 MHz |
Receive Frequency | 1735 MHz |
Antenna Height | 33 |