Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 565194"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated content before balise.) |
(ANFR SUPPORT page updated.) |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>[https://www.cartoradio.fr/index.html#/cartographie/lonlat/-1.5331/49.5333 Support ANFR n°565194] [https://www.google.com/maps/search/?api=1&query=49.5333%2C-1.5331 🗺️]</big> | !colspan="2"| <big>[https://www.cartoradio.fr/index.html#/cartographie/lonlat/-1.5331/49.5333 Support ANFR n°565194] [https://www.google.com/maps/search/?api=1&query=49.5333%2C-1.5331 🗺️]/[https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/galerie_photo/qsearch.php?q=565194 📷]</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nature''' || Pylône autostable | | '''Nature''' || Pylône autostable | ||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| '''Exploitants''' || E*MESSAGE, ORANGE, ORANGE service fixe, TOWERCAST | | '''Exploitants''' || E*MESSAGE, ORANGE, ORANGE service fixe, TOWERCAST | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nb antennes''' || | | '''Nb antennes''' || 13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne ORANGE service fixe</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 43.5m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 254.2° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 254.2° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=565194 CARTE])''' || ORANGE service fixe: 26/01/2020 | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=565194 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''ORANGE service fixe''': ✅ 26/01/2020''<br>↳ '''0.1 GHz''' (23.4 GHz-23.5 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne ORANGE service fixe</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 43.5m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 198.0° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 198.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=565194 CARTE])''' || ORANGE service fixe: 15/01/2021 | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=565194 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''ORANGE service fixe''': ✅ 15/01/2021''<br>↳ '''0.1 GHz''' (23.4 GHz-23.5 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne ORANGE service fixe</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 41.5m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 221.8° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 221.8° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=565194 CARTE])''' || ORANGE service fixe: 23/01/2020 | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=565194 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''ORANGE service fixe''': ✅ 23/01/2020''<br>↳ '''0.1 GHz''' (23.4 GHz-23.5 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne ORANGE service fixe</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || | | '''Hauteur''' || 41.5m | ||
|- | |||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 221.7° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=565194 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''ORANGE service fixe''': ❓''<br>↳ '''3.0 GHz''' (81.0 GHz-84.0 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne E*MESSAGE</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 45.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || | | '''Type''' || Cierge/Perche | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''RMU-POCSAG''' | !colspan="2"| '''RMU-POCSAG | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''E*MESSAGE''': ❓''<br>↳ '''4.0 MHz''' (466.0 MHz-470.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne E*MESSAGE</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 45.0m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Type''' || Logarithmique/Log périodique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 0.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''RMU-POCSAG | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''E*MESSAGE''': ❓''<br>↳ '''4.0 MHz''' (456.0 MHz-460.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TOWERCAST</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 35.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Type''' || Dipôle/Doublet | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation (1)''' || N/A | |||
| '''Orientation''' || | |||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''FM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TOWERCAST''': ✅ 24/07/2013''<br>↳ '''20.5 MHz''' (87.5 MHz-108.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne ORANGE</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 43.7m | |||
| ''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (3)''' || 90.0°, 220.0°, 340.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 30/11/2018''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1710.0 MHz-1730.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1805.0 MHz-1825.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 29/04/2019''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1964.9 MHz-1979.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 700 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ❓''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (708.0 MHz-718.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (763.0 MHz-773.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 16/11/2017''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | |||
!colspan="2"| < | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 12/02/2019''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 13/04/2009''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne ORANGE</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 41.4m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne à faisceaux orientables | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (3)''' || 90.0°, 220.0°, 340.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FFA500">5G</span> - 5G NR 3500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ❓''<br>↳ '''90.0 MHz''' (3710.0 MHz-3800.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 182: | Line 183: | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || 23/01/2020 | | '''Mise en service''' || 23/01/2020 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || | | '''Modification''' || 22/09/2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Station N°0500300018</big> | !colspan="2"| <big>Station N°0500300018</big> | ||
Line 212: | Line 213: | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || 13/04/2009 | | '''Mise en service''' || 13/04/2009 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || 01/ | | '''Modification''' || 04/01/2024 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> | <!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> |
Latest revision as of 11:56, 5 February 2024
Support ANFR n°565194 🗺️/📷 | |
---|---|
Nature | Pylône autostable |
Hauteur TOT | 45.0m |
Propriétaire | TOTEM |
Exploitants | E*MESSAGE, ORANGE, ORANGE service fixe, TOWERCAST |
Nb antennes | 13 |
Antenne ORANGE service fixe | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 43.5m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 254.2° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- ORANGE service fixe: ✅ 26/01/2020 ↳ 0.1 GHz (23.4 GHz-23.5 GHz) |
Antenne ORANGE service fixe | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 43.5m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 198.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- ORANGE service fixe: ✅ 15/01/2021 ↳ 0.1 GHz (23.4 GHz-23.5 GHz) |
Antenne ORANGE service fixe | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 41.5m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 221.8° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- ORANGE service fixe: ✅ 23/01/2020 ↳ 0.1 GHz (23.4 GHz-23.5 GHz) |
Antenne ORANGE service fixe | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 41.5m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 221.7° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- ORANGE service fixe: ❓ ↳ 3.0 GHz (81.0 GHz-84.0 GHz) |
Antenne E*MESSAGE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 45.0m |
Type | Cierge/Perche |
Orientation (1) | N/A |
Emetteur(s) | |
RMU-POCSAG | |
- E*MESSAGE: ❓ ↳ 4.0 MHz (466.0 MHz-470.0 MHz) |
Antenne E*MESSAGE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 45.0m |
Type | Logarithmique/Log périodique |
Orientation (1) | 0.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
RMU-POCSAG | |
- E*MESSAGE: ❓ ↳ 4.0 MHz (456.0 MHz-460.0 MHz) |
Antenne TOWERCAST | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 35.0m |
Type | Dipôle/Doublet |
Orientation (1) | N/A |
Emetteur(s) | |
FM | |
- TOWERCAST: ✅ 24/07/2013 ↳ 20.5 MHz (87.5 MHz-108.0 MHz) |
Antenne ORANGE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 43.7m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations (3) | 90.0°, 220.0°, 340.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 30/11/2018 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1710.0 MHz-1730.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1805.0 MHz-1825.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2100 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 29/04/2019 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1964.9 MHz-1979.7 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 700 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ❓ ↳ 10.0 MHz (708.0 MHz-718.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (763.0 MHz-773.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 16/11/2017 ↳ 10.0 MHz (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 12/02/2019 ↳ 8.7 MHz (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 13/04/2009 ↳ 8.7 MHz (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) |
Antenne ORANGE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 41.4m |
Type | Antenne à faisceaux orientables |
Orientations (3) | 90.0°, 220.0°, 340.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G - 5G NR 3500 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ❓ ↳ 90.0 MHz (3710.0 MHz-3800.0 MHz) |
Station N°0500220071 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | ORANGE service fixe |
Implantation | 16/04/2010 |
Mise en service | 23/01/2020 |
Modification | 22/09/2023 |
Station N°0500300018 | |
Exploitant | E*MESSAGE |
Implantation | 06/12/1996 |
Mise en service | 06/12/1996 |
Modification | 10/01/2014 |
Station N°0500620704 | |
Exploitant | TOWERCAST |
Implantation | 19/08/2013 |
Mise en service | 24/07/2013 |
Modification | |
Station N°0502290158 | |
Exploitant | ORANGE |
Implantation | 10/04/2009 |
Mise en service | 13/04/2009 |
Modification | 04/01/2024 |