Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 769179"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated content before balise.) |
(ANFR SUPPORT page updated.) |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>[https://www.cartoradio.fr/index.html#/cartographie/lonlat/6.2194/49.1003 Support ANFR n°769179] [https://www.google.com/maps/search/?api=1&query=49.1003%2C6.2194 🗺️]</big> | !colspan="2"| <big>[https://www.cartoradio.fr/index.html#/cartographie/lonlat/6.2194/49.1003 Support ANFR n°769179] [https://www.google.com/maps/search/?api=1&query=49.1003%2C6.2194 🗺️]/[https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/galerie_photo/qsearch.php?q=769179 📷]</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nature''' || Pylône autostable | | '''Nature''' || Pylône autostable | ||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| '''Exploitants''' || SFR | | '''Exploitants''' || SFR | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nb antennes''' || | | '''Nb antennes''' || 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne SFR</big> | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne SFR</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || | | '''Hauteur''' || 30.0m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 22.6° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=769179 CARTE])''' || - '''''SFR''': | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=769179 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 17/01/2017''<br>↳ '''0.3 GHz''' (23.1 GHz-23.4 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne SFR</big> | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne SFR</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || | | '''Hauteur''' || 27.9m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (3)''' || 0.0°, 110.0°, 240.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FFA500">5G</span> - 5G NR 2100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 25/04/2023''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 25/04/2023''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 25/04/2023''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2600 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 25/04/2023''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2500.0 MHz-2515.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2620.0 MHz-2635.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 700 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 25/04/2023''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (703.0 MHz-708.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (758.0 MHz-763.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 25/04/2023''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 25/04/2023''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 25/04/2023''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne SFR</big> | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne SFR</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 29. | | '''Hauteur''' || 29.6m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne à faisceaux orientables | | '''Type''' || Antenne à faisceaux orientables | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientations''' || 0.0°, 110.0°, 240.0° | | '''Orientations (3)''' || 0.0°, 110.0°, 240.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''5G NR 3500 | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FFA500">5G</span> - 5G NR 3500 | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 25/04/2023''<br>↳ '''80.0 MHz''' (3490.0 MHz-3570.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 107: | Line 101: | ||
| '''Implantation''' || 13/12/2010 | | '''Implantation''' || 13/12/2010 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || | | '''Mise en service''' || 17/01/2017 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || | | '''Modification''' || 26/04/2024 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> | <!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> |
Latest revision as of 06:10, 17 June 2024
Support ANFR n°769179 🗺️/📷 | |
---|---|
Nature | Pylône autostable |
Hauteur TOT | 34.0m |
Propriétaire | SFR |
Exploitants | SFR |
Nb antennes | 7 |
Antenne SFR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 30.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 22.6° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 17/01/2017 ↳ 0.3 GHz (23.1 GHz-23.4 GHz) |
Antenne SFR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 27.9m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations (3) | 0.0°, 110.0°, 240.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G - 5G NR 2100 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 25/04/2023 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 25/04/2023 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2100 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 25/04/2023 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2600 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 25/04/2023 ↳ 15.0 MHz (2500.0 MHz-2515.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (2620.0 MHz-2635.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 700 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 25/04/2023 ↳ 5.0 MHz (703.0 MHz-708.0 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (758.0 MHz-763.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 25/04/2023 ↳ 10.0 MHz (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 25/04/2023 ↳ 8.7 MHz (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 25/04/2023 ↳ 8.7 MHz (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) |
Antenne SFR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 29.6m |
Type | Antenne à faisceaux orientables |
Orientations (3) | 0.0°, 110.0°, 240.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G - 5G NR 3500 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 25/04/2023 ↳ 80.0 MHz (3490.0 MHz-3570.0 MHz) |
Station N°0572700023 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | SFR |
Implantation | 13/12/2010 |
Mise en service | 17/01/2017 |
Modification | 26/04/2024 |