Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 686120"
(Created new page.) |
(ANFR SUPPORT page updated.) |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>[https://www.cartoradio.fr/index.html#/cartographie/lonlat/5.1075/47.0300 Support ANFR n°686120] [https://www.google.com/maps/search/?api=1&query=47.0300%2C5.1075 🗺️]</big> | !colspan="2"| <big>[https://www.cartoradio.fr/index.html#/cartographie/lonlat/5.1075/47.0300 Support ANFR n°686120] [https://www.google.com/maps/search/?api=1&query=47.0300%2C5.1075 🗺️]/[https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/galerie_photo/qsearch.php?q=686120 📷]</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nature''' || Pylône autostable | | '''Nature''' || Pylône autostable | ||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| '''Propriétaire''' || Sociétés d'Autoroutes | | '''Propriétaire''' || Sociétés d'Autoroutes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Exploitants''' || FREE MOBILE | | '''Exploitants''' || FREE MOBILE, RESEAU PRIVE, TDF | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nb antennes''' || 7 | | '''Nb antennes''' || 7 | ||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne RESEAU PRIVE</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 40.8m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 80.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''PMR''' | !colspan="2"| '''PMR | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''RESEAU PRIVE''': ✅ 01/12/2011''<br>↳ '''5.5 MHz''' (414.5 MHz-420.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.5 MHz''' (414.5 MHz-420.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.5 MHz''' (424.5 MHz-430.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.5 MHz''' (424.5 MHz-430.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TDF</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 30.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Logarithmique/Log périodique | | '''Type''' || Logarithmique/Log périodique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 90.0° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 90.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FM''' | !colspan="2"| '''FM | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TDF''': ❓''<br>↳ '''20.5 MHz''' (87.5 MHz-108.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne FREE MOBILE</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 37.7m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (3)''' || 70.0°, 170.0°, 280.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FFA500">5G</span> - 5G NR 700 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 30/09/2021''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 27/03/2019''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1750.0 MHz-1765.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1845.0 MHz-1860.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 16/05/2024''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1950.1 MHz-1964.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2140.1 MHz-2154.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2600 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 27/03/2019''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2550.0 MHz-2570.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2670.0 MHz-2690.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 700 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 18/03/2019''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 27/03/2019''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (899.9 MHz-904.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (944.9 MHz-949.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne FREE MOBILE</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 39.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation (1)''' || 153.6° | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=686120 CARTE])''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '' | | colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 18/03/2019''<br>↳ '''0.7 GHz''' (32.3 GHz-33.0 GHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne FREE MOBILE</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 39.0m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 60.5° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=686120 CARTE])''' | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=686120 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '' | | colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 07/06/2021''<br>↳ '''0.4 GHz''' (17.7 GHz-18.1 GHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 145: | Line 123: | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || 01/12/2011 | | '''Mise en service''' || 01/12/2011 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || | | '''Modification''' || 31/05/2024 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Station N°0210130127</big> | !colspan="2"| <big>Station N°0210130127</big> |
Latest revision as of 08:23, 16 June 2024
Support ANFR n°686120 🗺️/📷 | |
---|---|
Nature | Pylône autostable |
Hauteur TOT | 42.0m |
Propriétaire | Sociétés d'Autoroutes |
Exploitants | FREE MOBILE, RESEAU PRIVE, TDF |
Nb antennes | 7 |
Antenne RESEAU PRIVE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 40.8m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientation (1) | 80.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
PMR | |
- RESEAU PRIVE: ✅ 01/12/2011 ↳ 5.5 MHz (414.5 MHz-420.0 MHz) ↳ 5.5 MHz (414.5 MHz-420.0 MHz) ↳ 5.5 MHz (424.5 MHz-430.0 MHz) ↳ 5.5 MHz (424.5 MHz-430.0 MHz) |
Antenne TDF | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 30.0m |
Type | Logarithmique/Log périodique |
Orientation (1) | 90.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FM | |
- TDF: ❓ ↳ 20.5 MHz (87.5 MHz-108.0 MHz) |
Antenne FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 37.7m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations (3) | 70.0°, 170.0°, 280.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G - 5G NR 700 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 30/09/2021 ↳ 10.0 MHz (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 27/03/2019 ↳ 15.0 MHz (1750.0 MHz-1765.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (1845.0 MHz-1860.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2100 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 16/05/2024 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1950.1 MHz-1964.9 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2140.1 MHz-2154.9 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2600 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 27/03/2019 ↳ 20.0 MHz (2550.0 MHz-2570.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (2670.0 MHz-2690.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 700 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 18/03/2019 ↳ 10.0 MHz (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 27/03/2019 ↳ 5.0 MHz (899.9 MHz-904.9 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (944.9 MHz-949.9 MHz) |
Antenne FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 39.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 153.6° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 18/03/2019 ↳ 0.7 GHz (32.3 GHz-33.0 GHz) |
Antenne FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 39.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 60.5° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 07/06/2021 ↳ 0.4 GHz (17.7 GHz-18.1 GHz) |
Station N°0210030537 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | RESEAU PRIVE |
Implantation | 10/11/2011 |
Mise en service | 01/12/2011 |
Modification | 31/05/2024 |
Station N°0210130127 | |
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 03/03/1995 |
Mise en service | 03/03/1995 |
Modification | 18/07/2022 |
Station N°0210990345 | |
Exploitant | FREE MOBILE |
Implantation | 23/02/2018 |
Mise en service | 18/03/2019 |
Modification | 13/01/2023 |