1,298,993
edits
(New ANFR SUPPORT page created.) |
(ANFR SUPPORT page updated.) |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| '''Exploitants''' || RESEAU PRIVE | | '''Exploitants''' || RESEAU PRIVE | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nb antennes''' || | | '''Nb antennes''' || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''RESEAU PRIVE''': ✅ 13/09/2023''<br>↳ '''4.0 MHz''' (456.0 MHz-460.0 MHz) | | colspan="2" |- '''''RESEAU PRIVE''': ✅ 13/09/2023''<br>↳ '''4.0 MHz''' (456.0 MHz-460.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne RESEAU PRIVE</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 3.0m | |||
|- | |||
| '''Type''' || Fouet | |||
|- | |||
| '''Orientation (1)''' || N/A | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''PMR | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''RESEAU PRIVE''': ✅ 01/03/2024''<br>↳ '''4.0 MHz''' (466.0 MHz-470.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 37: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || 13/09/2023 | | '''Mise en service''' || 13/09/2023 | ||
|- | |||
| '''Modification''' || | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Station N°0750034030</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Exploitant''' || RESEAU PRIVE | |||
|- | |||
| '''Implantation''' || 23/02/2024 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Mise en service''' || 01/03/2024 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || | | '''Modification''' || |
edits