Difference between revisions of "262 3 31954"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
! Band !! Technologie !! Frequenz + MHz !! MIMO | ! Band !! Technologie !! Frequenz + MHz !! MIMO | ||
|- | |- | ||
| B3 || LTE || 1800 MHz @ 20 MHz || | | B1 || LTE || 2100 MHz @ 20 MHz || 4x4 | ||
|- | |||
| B3 || LTE, 5G || 1800 MHz @ 20 MHz || 4x4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| B8 || GSM || 900 MHz || 2x2 | | B8 || GSM || 900 MHz || 2x2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| B20 || LTE || 800 MHz @ 10 MHz || 2x2 | | B20 || LTE || 800 MHz @ 10 MHz || 2x2 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 26: | Line 20: | ||
|+ Weitere Standortdetails | |+ Weitere Standortdetails | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Technik || Nokia | | Technik || Nokia Airscale RRU | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Antennen || Kathrein 8-Port | | Antennen || Kathrein 8-Port | ||
Line 32: | Line 26: | ||
| Modellnr. || K 800 10868 | | Modellnr. || K 800 10868 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4G-Speed || bis zu | | 4G-Speed || bis zu 810MBit/s | ||
|- | |||
| 5G-Speed || bis zu 400MBit/s | |||
|- | |- | ||
| SRAN || | | SRAN || Ja | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5G-ENDC || Ja | | 5G-ENDC || Ja | ||
|- | |||
| 5G-NSA || Ja | |||
|- | |||
| 5G-SA || Ja | |||
|} | |} | ||
''v3.0 Wiki Page'' | ''v3.0 Wiki Page'' |
Latest revision as of 20:23, 7 October 2022
Telefónica
Band | Technologie | Frequenz + MHz | MIMO |
---|---|---|---|
B1 | LTE | 2100 MHz @ 20 MHz | 4x4 |
B3 | LTE, 5G | 1800 MHz @ 20 MHz | 4x4 |
B8 | GSM | 900 MHz | 2x2 |
B20 | LTE | 800 MHz @ 10 MHz | 2x2 |
Technik | Nokia Airscale RRU |
Antennen | Kathrein 8-Port |
Modellnr. | K 800 10868 |
4G-Speed | bis zu 810MBit/s |
5G-Speed | bis zu 400MBit/s |
SRAN | Ja |
5G-ENDC | Ja |
5G-NSA | Ja |
5G-SA | Ja |
v3.0 Wiki Page