Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 537126"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created new page.) |
(ANFR SUPPORT page updated.) |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>[https://www.cartoradio.fr/index.html#/cartographie/lonlat/-52.4708/4.5686 Support ANFR n°537126]</big> | !colspan="2"| <big>[https://www.cartoradio.fr/index.html#/cartographie/lonlat/-52.4708/4.5686 Support ANFR n°537126] [https://www.google.com/maps/search/?api=1&query=4.5686%2C-52.4708 🗺️]/[https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/galerie_photo/qsearch.php?q=537126 📷]</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nature''' || Pylône autostable | | '''Nature''' || Pylône autostable | ||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| '''Propriétaire''' || TDF | | '''Propriétaire''' || TDF | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Exploitants''' || | | '''Exploitants''' || DIGICEL, FREE CARAIBES, ORANGE, OUTREMER TELECOM, TDF | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nb antennes''' || | | '''Nb antennes''' || 13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TDF</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 36.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Dipôle large bande | | '''Type''' || Dipôle large bande | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 35.0° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 35.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FM''' | !colspan="2"| '''FM | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TDF''': ✅ 15/02/2024''<br>↳ '''20.5 MHz''' (87.5 MHz-108.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TDF</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 52.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Réseau vertical | | '''Type''' || Réseau vertical | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 0.0° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 0.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FM''' | !colspan="2"| '''FM | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TDF''': ✅ 25/05/2023''<br>↳ '''20.5 MHz''' (87.5 MHz-108.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne DIGICEL, FREE CARAIBES</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 41.6m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 18.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ✅ 04/09/2023''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1750.0 MHz-1770.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1845.0 MHz-1865.0 MHz) <br>- '''''FREE CARAIBES''': ✅ 04/09/2023''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1770.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1865.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2100 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ✅ 04/09/2023''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (1925.3 MHz-1935.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (2115.3 MHz-2125.3 MHz) <br>- '''''FREE CARAIBES''': ✅ 04/09/2023''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (1969.7 MHz-1979.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (2159.7 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2600 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ✅ 04/09/2023''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2500.0 MHz-2515.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2620.0 MHz-2635.0 MHz) <br>- '''''FREE CARAIBES''': ✅ 04/09/2023''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2535.0 MHz-2555.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2655.0 MHz-2675.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ✅ 04/09/2023''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 2100 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ✅ 04/09/2023''<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (1920.5 MHz-1925.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (2110.5 MHz-2115.3 MHz) <br>- '''''FREE CARAIBES''': ✅ 04/09/2023''<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (1964.9 MHz-1969.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (2154.9 MHz-2159.7 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ✅ 04/09/2023''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (885.1 MHz-890.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (930.1 MHz-935.1 MHz) <br>- '''''FREE CARAIBES''': ✅ 04/09/2023''<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (900.1 MHz-904.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (945.1 MHz-949.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ✅ 04/09/2023''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-885.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-930.1 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne DIGICEL, FREE CARAIBES</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 41.3m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 108.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ✅ 04/09/2023''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1750.0 MHz-1770.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1845.0 MHz-1865.0 MHz) <br>- '''''FREE CARAIBES''': ✅ 04/09/2023''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1770.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1865.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2100 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ✅ 04/09/2023''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (1925.3 MHz-1935.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (2115.3 MHz-2125.3 MHz) <br>- '''''FREE CARAIBES''': ✅ 04/09/2023''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (1969.7 MHz-1979.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (2159.7 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2600 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ✅ 04/09/2023''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2500.0 MHz-2515.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2620.0 MHz-2635.0 MHz) <br>- '''''FREE CARAIBES''': ✅ 04/09/2023''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2535.0 MHz-2555.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2655.0 MHz-2675.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ✅ 04/09/2023''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 2100 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ✅ 04/09/2023''<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (1920.5 MHz-1925.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (2110.5 MHz-2115.3 MHz) <br>- '''''FREE CARAIBES''': ✅ 04/09/2023''<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (1964.9 MHz-1969.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (2154.9 MHz-2159.7 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ✅ 04/09/2023''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (885.1 MHz-890.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (930.1 MHz-935.1 MHz) <br>- '''''FREE CARAIBES''': ✅ 04/09/2023''<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (900.1 MHz-904.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (945.1 MHz-949.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ✅ 04/09/2023''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-885.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-930.1 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne DIGICEL, FREE CARAIBES</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 41.4m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 211.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ✅ 04/09/2023''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1750.0 MHz-1770.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1845.0 MHz-1865.0 MHz) <br>- '''''FREE CARAIBES''': ✅ 04/09/2023''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1770.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1865.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ✅ 04/09/2023''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (1925.3 MHz-1935.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (2115.3 MHz-2125.3 MHz) <br>- '''''FREE CARAIBES''': ✅ 04/09/2023''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (1969.7 MHz-1979.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (2159.7 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2600 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ✅ 04/09/2023''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2500.0 MHz-2515.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2620.0 MHz-2635.0 MHz) <br>- '''''FREE CARAIBES''': ✅ 04/09/2023''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2535.0 MHz-2555.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2655.0 MHz-2675.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ✅ 04/09/2023''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 2100 | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ✅ 04/09/2023''<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (1920.5 MHz-1925.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (2110.5 MHz-2115.3 MHz) <br>- '''''FREE CARAIBES''': ✅ 04/09/2023''<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (1964.9 MHz-1969.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (2154.9 MHz-2159.7 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ✅ 04/09/2023''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (885.1 MHz-890.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (930.1 MHz-935.1 MHz) <br>- '''''FREE CARAIBES''': ✅ 04/09/2023''<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (900.1 MHz-904.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (945.1 MHz-949.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ✅ 04/09/2023''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-885.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-930.1 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TDF</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 29.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 45.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''RDF DVB-T | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TDF''': ✅ 05/10/2010''<br>↳ '''320.0 MHz''' (470.0 MHz-790.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TDF</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 29.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation (1)''' || 45.0° | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''RDF DVB-T | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''TDF''': ❓''<br>↳ '''224.0 MHz''' (470.0 MHz-694.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne OUTREMER TELECOM</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 37.0m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 20.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | |||
!colspan="2"| < | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': ✅ 17/06/2017''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2600 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': ✅ 17/06/2017''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2555.0 MHz-2570.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2675.0 MHz-2690.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': ✅ 17/06/2017''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 2100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': ✅ 17/06/2017''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1950.1 MHz-1964.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2140.1 MHz-2154.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': ✅ 17/06/2017''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (904.9 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (949.9 MHz-959.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 1800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': ✅ 17/06/2017''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': ✅ 13/11/2014''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (904.9 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (949.9 MHz-959.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne OUTREMER TELECOM</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 37.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (2)''' || 212.0°, 115.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': ✅ 17/06/2017''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2600 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': ✅ 17/06/2017''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2555.0 MHz-2570.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2675.0 MHz-2690.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': ✅ 17/06/2017''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) | |||
!colspan="2"| < | |- | ||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 2100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': ✅ 17/06/2017''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1950.1 MHz-1964.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2140.1 MHz-2154.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': ✅ 17/06/2017''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (904.9 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (949.9 MHz-959.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 1800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': ✅ 17/06/2017''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': ✅ 17/06/2017''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (904.9 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (949.9 MHz-959.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne ORANGE</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 26.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 80.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 30/10/2020''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1710.0 MHz-1730.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1805.0 MHz-1825.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 23/04/2018''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''UMTS 900 | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 25/03/2019''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (890.1 MHz-900.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (935.1 MHz-945.1 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 14/04/2006''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (890.1 MHz-900.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (935.1 MHz-945.1 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne ORANGE</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || | | '''Hauteur''' || 26.0m | ||
|- | |||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (2)''' || 240.0°, 330.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 30/10/2020''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1710.0 MHz-1730.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1805.0 MHz-1825.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''UMTS | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 23/04/2018''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 25/03/2019''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (890.1 MHz-900.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (935.1 MHz-945.1 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 25/03/2019''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (890.1 MHz-900.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (935.1 MHz-945.1 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 226: | Line 366: | ||
| '''Implantation''' || 13/02/2009 | | '''Implantation''' || 13/02/2009 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || | | '''Mise en service''' || 15/02/2024 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || 29/04/2022 | | '''Modification''' || 29/04/2022 | ||
Line 237: | Line 377: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || 25/05/2023 | | '''Mise en service''' || 25/05/2023 | ||
|- | |||
| '''Modification''' || | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Station N°9730980042</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Exploitant''' || FREE CARAIBES | |||
|- | |||
| '''Implantation''' || 28/07/2023 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Mise en service''' || 04/09/2023 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || | | '''Modification''' || | ||
Line 286: | Line 436: | ||
| '''Implantation''' || 16/09/2005 | | '''Implantation''' || 16/09/2005 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || | | '''Mise en service''' || 04/09/2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || 21/07/ | | '''Modification''' || 21/07/2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> | <!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> |
Latest revision as of 01:33, 11 December 2023
Support ANFR n°537126 🗺️/📷 | |
---|---|
Nature | Pylône autostable |
Hauteur TOT | 53.0m |
Propriétaire | TDF |
Exploitants | DIGICEL, FREE CARAIBES, ORANGE, OUTREMER TELECOM, TDF |
Nb antennes | 13 |
Antenne TDF | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 36.0m |
Type | Dipôle large bande |
Orientation (1) | 35.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FM | |
- TDF: ✅ 15/02/2024 ↳ 20.5 MHz (87.5 MHz-108.0 MHz) |
Antenne TDF | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 52.0m |
Type | Réseau vertical |
Orientation (1) | 0.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FM | |
- TDF: ✅ 25/05/2023 ↳ 20.5 MHz (87.5 MHz-108.0 MHz) |
Antenne DIGICEL, FREE CARAIBES | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 41.6m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientation (1) | 18.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- DIGICEL: ✅ 04/09/2023 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1750.0 MHz-1770.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1845.0 MHz-1865.0 MHz) - FREE CARAIBES: ✅ 04/09/2023 ↳ 15.0 MHz (1770.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (1865.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2100 | |
- DIGICEL: ✅ 04/09/2023 ↳ 10.0 MHz (1925.3 MHz-1935.3 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (2115.3 MHz-2125.3 MHz) - FREE CARAIBES: ✅ 04/09/2023 ↳ 10.0 MHz (1969.7 MHz-1979.7 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (2159.7 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2600 | |
- DIGICEL: ✅ 04/09/2023 ↳ 15.0 MHz (2500.0 MHz-2515.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (2620.0 MHz-2635.0 MHz) - FREE CARAIBES: ✅ 04/09/2023 ↳ 20.0 MHz (2535.0 MHz-2555.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (2655.0 MHz-2675.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- DIGICEL: ✅ 04/09/2023 ↳ 10.0 MHz (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 2100 | |
- DIGICEL: ✅ 04/09/2023 ↳ 4.8 MHz (1920.5 MHz-1925.3 MHz) ↳ 4.8 MHz (2110.5 MHz-2115.3 MHz) - FREE CARAIBES: ✅ 04/09/2023 ↳ 4.8 MHz (1964.9 MHz-1969.7 MHz) ↳ 4.8 MHz (2154.9 MHz-2159.7 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- DIGICEL: ✅ 04/09/2023 ↳ 5.0 MHz (885.1 MHz-890.1 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (930.1 MHz-935.1 MHz) - FREE CARAIBES: ✅ 04/09/2023 ↳ 4.8 MHz (900.1 MHz-904.9 MHz) ↳ 4.8 MHz (945.1 MHz-949.9 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- DIGICEL: ✅ 04/09/2023 ↳ 5.0 MHz (880.1 MHz-885.1 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (925.1 MHz-930.1 MHz) |
Antenne DIGICEL, FREE CARAIBES | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 41.3m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientation (1) | 108.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- DIGICEL: ✅ 04/09/2023 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1750.0 MHz-1770.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1845.0 MHz-1865.0 MHz) - FREE CARAIBES: ✅ 04/09/2023 ↳ 15.0 MHz (1770.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (1865.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2100 | |
- DIGICEL: ✅ 04/09/2023 ↳ 10.0 MHz (1925.3 MHz-1935.3 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (2115.3 MHz-2125.3 MHz) - FREE CARAIBES: ✅ 04/09/2023 ↳ 10.0 MHz (1969.7 MHz-1979.7 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (2159.7 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2600 | |
- DIGICEL: ✅ 04/09/2023 ↳ 15.0 MHz (2500.0 MHz-2515.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (2620.0 MHz-2635.0 MHz) - FREE CARAIBES: ✅ 04/09/2023 ↳ 20.0 MHz (2535.0 MHz-2555.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (2655.0 MHz-2675.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- DIGICEL: ✅ 04/09/2023 ↳ 10.0 MHz (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 2100 | |
- DIGICEL: ✅ 04/09/2023 ↳ 4.8 MHz (1920.5 MHz-1925.3 MHz) ↳ 4.8 MHz (2110.5 MHz-2115.3 MHz) - FREE CARAIBES: ✅ 04/09/2023 ↳ 4.8 MHz (1964.9 MHz-1969.7 MHz) ↳ 4.8 MHz (2154.9 MHz-2159.7 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- DIGICEL: ✅ 04/09/2023 ↳ 5.0 MHz (885.1 MHz-890.1 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (930.1 MHz-935.1 MHz) - FREE CARAIBES: ✅ 04/09/2023 ↳ 4.8 MHz (900.1 MHz-904.9 MHz) ↳ 4.8 MHz (945.1 MHz-949.9 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- DIGICEL: ✅ 04/09/2023 ↳ 5.0 MHz (880.1 MHz-885.1 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (925.1 MHz-930.1 MHz) |
Antenne DIGICEL, FREE CARAIBES | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 41.4m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientation (1) | 211.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- DIGICEL: ✅ 04/09/2023 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1750.0 MHz-1770.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1845.0 MHz-1865.0 MHz) - FREE CARAIBES: ✅ 04/09/2023 ↳ 15.0 MHz (1770.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (1865.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2100 | |
- DIGICEL: ✅ 04/09/2023 ↳ 10.0 MHz (1925.3 MHz-1935.3 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (2115.3 MHz-2125.3 MHz) - FREE CARAIBES: ✅ 04/09/2023 ↳ 10.0 MHz (1969.7 MHz-1979.7 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (2159.7 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2600 | |
- DIGICEL: ✅ 04/09/2023 ↳ 15.0 MHz (2500.0 MHz-2515.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (2620.0 MHz-2635.0 MHz) - FREE CARAIBES: ✅ 04/09/2023 ↳ 20.0 MHz (2535.0 MHz-2555.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (2655.0 MHz-2675.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- DIGICEL: ✅ 04/09/2023 ↳ 10.0 MHz (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 2100 | |
- DIGICEL: ✅ 04/09/2023 ↳ 4.8 MHz (1920.5 MHz-1925.3 MHz) ↳ 4.8 MHz (2110.5 MHz-2115.3 MHz) - FREE CARAIBES: ✅ 04/09/2023 ↳ 4.8 MHz (1964.9 MHz-1969.7 MHz) ↳ 4.8 MHz (2154.9 MHz-2159.7 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- DIGICEL: ✅ 04/09/2023 ↳ 5.0 MHz (885.1 MHz-890.1 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (930.1 MHz-935.1 MHz) - FREE CARAIBES: ✅ 04/09/2023 ↳ 4.8 MHz (900.1 MHz-904.9 MHz) ↳ 4.8 MHz (945.1 MHz-949.9 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- DIGICEL: ✅ 04/09/2023 ↳ 5.0 MHz (880.1 MHz-885.1 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (925.1 MHz-930.1 MHz) |
Antenne TDF | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 29.0m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientation (1) | 45.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
RDF DVB-T | |
- TDF: ✅ 05/10/2010 ↳ 320.0 MHz (470.0 MHz-790.0 MHz) |
Antenne TDF | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 29.0m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientation (1) | 45.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
RDF DVB-T | |
- TDF: ❓ ↳ 224.0 MHz (470.0 MHz-694.0 MHz) |
Antenne OUTREMER TELECOM | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 37.0m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientation (1) | 20.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- OUTREMER TELECOM: ✅ 17/06/2017 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2600 | |
- OUTREMER TELECOM: ✅ 17/06/2017 ↳ 15.0 MHz (2555.0 MHz-2570.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (2675.0 MHz-2690.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- OUTREMER TELECOM: ✅ 17/06/2017 ↳ 10.0 MHz (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 2100 | |
- OUTREMER TELECOM: ✅ 17/06/2017 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1950.1 MHz-1964.9 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2140.1 MHz-2154.9 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- OUTREMER TELECOM: ✅ 17/06/2017 ↳ 10.0 MHz (904.9 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (949.9 MHz-959.9 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 1800 | |
- OUTREMER TELECOM: ✅ 17/06/2017 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- OUTREMER TELECOM: ✅ 13/11/2014 ↳ 10.0 MHz (904.9 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (949.9 MHz-959.9 MHz) |
Antenne OUTREMER TELECOM | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 37.0m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations (2) | 212.0°, 115.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- OUTREMER TELECOM: ✅ 17/06/2017 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2600 | |
- OUTREMER TELECOM: ✅ 17/06/2017 ↳ 15.0 MHz (2555.0 MHz-2570.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (2675.0 MHz-2690.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- OUTREMER TELECOM: ✅ 17/06/2017 ↳ 10.0 MHz (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 2100 | |
- OUTREMER TELECOM: ✅ 17/06/2017 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1950.1 MHz-1964.9 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2140.1 MHz-2154.9 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- OUTREMER TELECOM: ✅ 17/06/2017 ↳ 10.0 MHz (904.9 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (949.9 MHz-959.9 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 1800 | |
- OUTREMER TELECOM: ✅ 17/06/2017 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- OUTREMER TELECOM: ✅ 17/06/2017 ↳ 10.0 MHz (904.9 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (949.9 MHz-959.9 MHz) |
Antenne ORANGE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 26.0m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientation (1) | 80.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 30/10/2020 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1710.0 MHz-1730.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1805.0 MHz-1825.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 23/04/2018 ↳ 10.0 MHz (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 25/03/2019 ↳ 10.0 MHz (890.1 MHz-900.1 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (935.1 MHz-945.1 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 14/04/2006 ↳ 10.0 MHz (890.1 MHz-900.1 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (935.1 MHz-945.1 MHz) |
Antenne ORANGE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 26.0m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations (2) | 240.0°, 330.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 30/10/2020 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1710.0 MHz-1730.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1805.0 MHz-1825.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 23/04/2018 ↳ 10.0 MHz (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 25/03/2019 ↳ 10.0 MHz (890.1 MHz-900.1 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (935.1 MHz-945.1 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 25/03/2019 ↳ 10.0 MHz (890.1 MHz-900.1 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (935.1 MHz-945.1 MHz) |
Station N°9730130133 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 13/02/2009 |
Mise en service | 15/02/2024 |
Modification | 29/04/2022 |
Station N°9730130203 | |
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 22/05/2023 |
Mise en service | 25/05/2023 |
Modification | |
Station N°9730980042 | |
Exploitant | FREE CARAIBES |
Implantation | 28/07/2023 |
Mise en service | 04/09/2023 |
Modification | |
Station N°9731650010 | |
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 03/01/2011 |
Mise en service | 05/10/2010 |
Modification | 05/01/2015 |
Station N°9731650030 | |
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 14/10/2016 |
Mise en service | |
Modification | |
Station N°9732170021 | |
Exploitant | OUTREMER TELECOM |
Implantation | 05/02/2010 |
Mise en service | 13/11/2014 |
Modification | 25/08/2017 |
Station N°9732290056 | |
Exploitant | ORANGE |
Implantation | 07/04/2006 |
Mise en service | 14/04/2006 |
Modification | 06/04/2018 |
Station N°9733370042 | |
Exploitant | DIGICEL |
Implantation | 16/09/2005 |
Mise en service | 04/09/2023 |
Modification | 21/07/2023 |