Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 720836"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created new page.) |
(ANFR SUPPORT page updated.) |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>[https://www.cartoradio.fr/index.html#/cartographie/lonlat/5.4942/45.2017 Support ANFR n°720836] [https://www.google.com/maps/search/?api=1&query=45.2017%2C5.4942 🗺️]</big> | !colspan="2"| <big>[https://www.cartoradio.fr/index.html#/cartographie/lonlat/5.4942/45.2017 Support ANFR n°720836] [https://www.google.com/maps/search/?api=1&query=45.2017%2C5.4942 🗺️]/[https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/galerie_photo/qsearch.php?q=720836 📷]</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nature''' || Pylône autostable | | '''Nature''' || Pylône autostable | ||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| '''Propriétaire''' || TDF | | '''Propriétaire''' || TDF | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Exploitants''' || ALSATIS RESEAUX, | | '''Exploitants''' || ALSATIS RESEAUX, CD ISERE, ORANGE, ORANGE service fixe, TDF | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nb antennes''' || | | '''Nb antennes''' || 12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne ORANGE service fixe</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 15.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 252.3° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 252.3° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=720836 CARTE])''' || ORANGE service fixe: 29/09/2017 | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=720836 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''ORANGE service fixe''': ✅ 29/09/2017''<br>↳ '''1.0 GHz''' (10.7 GHz-11.7 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TDF</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 26.2m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Réseaux d'antennes | | '''Type''' || Réseaux d'antennes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (2)''' || 285.0°, 285.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''RDF DVB-T''' | !colspan="2"| '''RDF DVB-T | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TDF''': ✅ 20/09/2011''<br>↳ '''224.0 MHz''' (470.0 MHz-694.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TDF</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 26.5m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Réseaux d'antennes | | '''Type''' || Réseaux d'antennes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (2)''' || 285.0°, 285.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''RDF DVB-T''' | !colspan="2"| '''RDF DVB-T | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TDF''': ✅ 11/09/2018''<br>↳ '''224.0 MHz''' (470.0 MHz-694.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TDF</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 26.2m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Réseaux d'antennes | | '''Type''' || Réseaux d'antennes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 285.0° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 285.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''RDF DVB-T''' | !colspan="2"| '''RDF DVB-T | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TDF''': ✅ 06/04/2021''<br>↳ '''224.0 MHz''' (470.0 MHz-694.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TDF</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 26.2m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Réseaux d'antennes | | '''Type''' || Réseaux d'antennes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 285.0° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 285.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''RDF DVB-T''' | !colspan="2"| '''RDF DVB-T | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TDF''': ✅ 21/09/2021''<br>↳ '''224.0 MHz''' (470.0 MHz-694.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne CD ISERE</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 31.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (2)''' || 270.0°, 325.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''BLR <span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 3500 | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''CD ISERE''': ❓''<br>↳ '''200.0 MHz''' (3400.0 MHz-3600.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne ALSATIS RESEAUX</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 30.0m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 294.9° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 294.9° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=720836 CARTE])''' || ALSATIS RESEAUX: | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=720836 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''ALSATIS RESEAUX''': ✅ 01/02/2023''<br>↳ '''1.0 GHz''' (10.7 GHz-11.7 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne ORANGE</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 21.8m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (2)''' || 245.0°, 315.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 31/05/2018''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1710.0 MHz-1730.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1805.0 MHz-1825.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 25/10/2018''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1964.9 MHz-1979.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2600 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 14/09/2021''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2515.0 MHz-2535.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2635.0 MHz-2655.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 700 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 23/11/2021''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (708.0 MHz-718.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (763.0 MHz-773.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | |||
!colspan="2" | |||
| ''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 10/01/2019''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 16/07/2018''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 20/06/1997''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 179: | Line 172: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || 29/09/2017 | | '''Mise en service''' || 29/09/2017 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || | | '''Modification''' || | ||
Line 249: | Line 232: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || 21/09/2021 | | '''Mise en service''' || 21/09/2021 | ||
|- | |||
| '''Modification''' || | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Station N°0381800286</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Exploitant''' || CD ISERE | |||
|- | |||
| '''Implantation''' || 14/06/2024 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Mise en service''' || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || | | '''Modification''' || | ||
Line 258: | Line 251: | ||
| '''Implantation''' || 28/05/2021 | | '''Implantation''' || 28/05/2021 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || | | '''Mise en service''' || 01/02/2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || | | '''Modification''' || |
Latest revision as of 00:40, 9 July 2024
Support ANFR n°720836 🗺️/📷 | |
---|---|
Nature | Pylône autostable |
Hauteur TOT | 31.0m |
Propriétaire | TDF |
Exploitants | ALSATIS RESEAUX, CD ISERE, ORANGE, ORANGE service fixe, TDF |
Nb antennes | 12 |
Antenne ORANGE service fixe | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 15.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 252.3° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- ORANGE service fixe: ✅ 29/09/2017 ↳ 1.0 GHz (10.7 GHz-11.7 GHz) |
Antenne TDF | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 26.2m |
Type | Réseaux d'antennes |
Orientations (2) | 285.0°, 285.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
RDF DVB-T | |
- TDF: ✅ 20/09/2011 ↳ 224.0 MHz (470.0 MHz-694.0 MHz) |
Antenne TDF | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 26.5m |
Type | Réseaux d'antennes |
Orientations (2) | 285.0°, 285.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
RDF DVB-T | |
- TDF: ✅ 11/09/2018 ↳ 224.0 MHz (470.0 MHz-694.0 MHz) |
Antenne TDF | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 26.2m |
Type | Réseaux d'antennes |
Orientation (1) | 285.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
RDF DVB-T | |
- TDF: ✅ 06/04/2021 ↳ 224.0 MHz (470.0 MHz-694.0 MHz) |
Antenne TDF | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 26.2m |
Type | Réseaux d'antennes |
Orientation (1) | 285.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
RDF DVB-T | |
- TDF: ✅ 21/09/2021 ↳ 224.0 MHz (470.0 MHz-694.0 MHz) |
Antenne CD ISERE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 31.0m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations (2) | 270.0°, 325.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
BLR 4G - LTE 3500 | |
- CD ISERE: ❓ ↳ 200.0 MHz (3400.0 MHz-3600.0 MHz) |
Antenne ALSATIS RESEAUX | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 30.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 294.9° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- ALSATIS RESEAUX: ✅ 01/02/2023 ↳ 1.0 GHz (10.7 GHz-11.7 GHz) |
Antenne ORANGE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 21.8m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations (2) | 245.0°, 315.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 31/05/2018 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1710.0 MHz-1730.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1805.0 MHz-1825.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2100 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 25/10/2018 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1964.9 MHz-1979.7 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2600 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 14/09/2021 ↳ 20.0 MHz (2515.0 MHz-2535.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (2635.0 MHz-2655.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 700 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 23/11/2021 ↳ 10.0 MHz (708.0 MHz-718.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (763.0 MHz-773.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 10/01/2019 ↳ 10.0 MHz (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 16/07/2018 ↳ 8.7 MHz (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 20/06/1997 ↳ 8.7 MHz (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) |
Station N°0380220311 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | ORANGE service fixe |
Implantation | 16/06/2017 |
Mise en service | 29/09/2017 |
Modification | |
Station N°0381650056 | |
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 27/08/2010 |
Mise en service | 20/09/2011 |
Modification | 06/11/2015 |
Station N°0381650060 | |
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 23/07/2010 |
Mise en service | 20/09/2011 |
Modification | 06/11/2015 |
Station N°0381650557 | |
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 21/09/2018 |
Mise en service | 11/09/2018 |
Modification | 23/10/2020 |
Station N°0381650558 | |
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 21/09/2018 |
Mise en service | 11/09/2018 |
Modification | 23/10/2020 |
Station N°0381650609 | |
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 30/04/2021 |
Mise en service | 06/04/2021 |
Modification | |
Station N°0381650615 | |
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 03/09/2021 |
Mise en service | 21/09/2021 |
Modification | |
Station N°0381800286 | |
Exploitant | CD ISERE |
Implantation | 14/06/2024 |
Mise en service | |
Modification | |
Station N°0381920286 | |
Exploitant | ALSATIS RESEAUX |
Implantation | 28/05/2021 |
Mise en service | 01/02/2023 |
Modification | |
Station N°0382290135 | |
Exploitant | ORANGE |
Implantation | 26/09/1997 |
Mise en service | 20/06/1997 |
Modification | 20/01/2023 |