Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 510155"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created new page.) |
(ANFR SUPPORT page updated.) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>[https://www.cartoradio.fr/index.html#/cartographie/lonlat/-3.0392/47.7006 Support ANFR n°510155] [https://www.google.com/maps/search/?api=1&query=47.7006%2C-3.0392 🗺️]</big> | !colspan="2"| <big>[https://www.cartoradio.fr/index.html#/cartographie/lonlat/-3.0392/47.7006 Support ANFR n°510155] [https://www.google.com/maps/search/?api=1&query=47.7006%2C-3.0392 🗺️]/[https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/galerie_photo/qsearch.php?q=510155 📷]</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nature''' || Pylône autostable | | '''Nature''' || Pylône autostable | ||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| '''Propriétaire''' || ATC FRANCE | | '''Propriétaire''' || ATC FRANCE | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Exploitants''' || | | '''Exploitants''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM, FREE MOBILE, ORANGE, SFR | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nb antennes''' || 14 | | '''Nb antennes''' || 14 | ||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne FREE MOBILE</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 19.6m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (3)''' || 140.0°, 230.0°, 320.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FFA500">5G</span> - 5G NR 700 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 15/12/2020''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 22/11/2016''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1750.0 MHz-1765.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1845.0 MHz-1860.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 17/05/2024''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1950.1 MHz-1964.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2140.1 MHz-2154.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2600 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 22/11/2016''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2550.0 MHz-2570.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2670.0 MHz-2690.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 700 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 23/03/2020''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 22/11/2016''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (899.9 MHz-904.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (944.9 MHz-949.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne FREE MOBILE</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 31.4m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation (1)''' || 99.3° | |||
| '''Orientation''' || | |||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=510155 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 22/11/2016''<br>↳ '''0.5 GHz''' (18.8 GHz-19.3 GHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne ORANGE</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 33.3m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (3)''' || 140.0°, 230.0°, 330.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 03/07/2023''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1710.0 MHz-1730.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1805.0 MHz-1825.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 03/07/2023''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1964.9 MHz-1979.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 700 | |||
!colspan="2"| < | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 25/10/2022''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (708.0 MHz-718.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (763.0 MHz-773.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 25/10/2022''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 03/07/2023''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM, SFR</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 29.4m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (3)''' || 120.0°, 0.0°, 240.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FFA500">5G</span> - 5G NR 2100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ❓''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz) <br>- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 31/07/2024''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1935.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2125.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 26/01/2017''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) <br>- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 01/10/2013''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1765.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1860.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ❓''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz) <br>- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 31/07/2024''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1935.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2125.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2600 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ❓''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2500.0 MHz-2515.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2620.0 MHz-2635.0 MHz) <br>- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 31/07/2024''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2535.0 MHz-2550.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2655.0 MHz-2670.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 700 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ❓''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (703.0 MHz-708.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (758.0 MHz-763.0 MHz) <br>- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 31/07/2024''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (718.0 MHz-723.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (773.0 MHz-778.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 26/01/2017''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) <br>- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 19/06/2017''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 26/01/2017''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) <br>- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 25/01/2017''<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 14/01/2000''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) <br>- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 30/05/2018''<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM, SFR</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 29.4m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne à faisceaux orientables | | '''Type''' || Antenne à faisceaux orientables | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (3)''' || 0.0°, 120.0°, 240.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''5G NR 3500 | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FFA500">5G</span> - 5G NR 3500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ❓''<br>↳ '''80.0 MHz''' (3490.0 MHz-3570.0 MHz) <br>- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 31/07/2024''<br>↳ '''70.0 MHz''' (3570.0 MHz-3640.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 33.4m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 319.0° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 319.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=510155 CARTE])''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: 14/11/2008 | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=510155 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 14/11/2008''<br>↳ '''0.1 GHz''' (22.0 GHz-22.1 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 351: | Line 223: | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || 14/11/2008 | | '''Mise en service''' || 14/11/2008 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || | | '''Modification''' || 26/07/2024 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> | <!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> |
Latest revision as of 04:51, 5 August 2024
Support ANFR n°510155 🗺️/📷 | |
---|---|
Nature | Pylône autostable |
Hauteur TOT | 37.4m |
Propriétaire | ATC FRANCE |
Exploitants | BOUYGUES TELECOM, FREE MOBILE, ORANGE, SFR |
Nb antennes | 14 |
Antenne FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 19.6m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations (3) | 140.0°, 230.0°, 320.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G - 5G NR 700 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 15/12/2020 ↳ 10.0 MHz (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 22/11/2016 ↳ 15.0 MHz (1750.0 MHz-1765.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (1845.0 MHz-1860.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2100 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 17/05/2024 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1950.1 MHz-1964.9 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2140.1 MHz-2154.9 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2600 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 22/11/2016 ↳ 20.0 MHz (2550.0 MHz-2570.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (2670.0 MHz-2690.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 700 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 23/03/2020 ↳ 10.0 MHz (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 22/11/2016 ↳ 5.0 MHz (899.9 MHz-904.9 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (944.9 MHz-949.9 MHz) |
Antenne FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 31.4m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 99.3° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 22/11/2016 ↳ 0.5 GHz (18.8 GHz-19.3 GHz) |
Antenne ORANGE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 33.3m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations (3) | 140.0°, 230.0°, 330.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 03/07/2023 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1710.0 MHz-1730.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1805.0 MHz-1825.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2100 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 03/07/2023 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1964.9 MHz-1979.7 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 700 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 25/10/2022 ↳ 10.0 MHz (708.0 MHz-718.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (763.0 MHz-773.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 25/10/2022 ↳ 10.0 MHz (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 03/07/2023 ↳ 8.7 MHz (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) |
Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM, SFR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 29.4m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations (3) | 120.0°, 0.0°, 240.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G - 5G NR 2100 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ❓ ↳ 14.8 MHz (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz) - 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 31/07/2024 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1935.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2125.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 26/01/2017 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) - 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 01/10/2013 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1765.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1860.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2100 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ❓ ↳ 14.8 MHz (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz) - 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 31/07/2024 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1935.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2125.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2600 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ❓ ↳ 15.0 MHz (2500.0 MHz-2515.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (2620.0 MHz-2635.0 MHz) - 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 31/07/2024 ↳ 15.0 MHz (2535.0 MHz-2550.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (2655.0 MHz-2670.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 700 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ❓ ↳ 5.0 MHz (703.0 MHz-708.0 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (758.0 MHz-763.0 MHz) - 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 31/07/2024 ↳ 5.0 MHz (718.0 MHz-723.0 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (773.0 MHz-778.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 26/01/2017 ↳ 10.0 MHz (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) - 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 19/06/2017 ↳ 10.0 MHz (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 26/01/2017 ↳ 8.7 MHz (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) - 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 25/01/2017 ↳ 9.8 MHz (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 14/01/2000 ↳ 8.7 MHz (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) - 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 30/05/2018 ↳ 9.8 MHz (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) |
Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM, SFR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 29.4m |
Type | Antenne à faisceaux orientables |
Orientations (3) | 0.0°, 120.0°, 240.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G - 5G NR 3500 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ❓ ↳ 80.0 MHz (3490.0 MHz-3570.0 MHz) - 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 31/07/2024 ↳ 70.0 MHz (3570.0 MHz-3640.0 MHz) |
Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 33.4m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 319.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 14/11/2008 ↳ 0.1 GHz (22.0 GHz-22.1 GHz) |
Station N°0560990217 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | FREE MOBILE |
Implantation | 08/07/2016 |
Mise en service | 22/11/2016 |
Modification | 31/03/2023 |
Station N°0562290430 | |
Exploitant | ORANGE |
Implantation | 25/02/2022 |
Mise en service | 25/10/2022 |
Modification | |
Station N°0562700045 | |
Exploitant | SFR |
Implantation | 07/05/1998 |
Mise en service | 14/01/2000 |
Modification | 03/01/2023 |
Station N°0562750251 | |
Exploitant | BOUYGUES TELECOM |
Implantation | 14/11/2008 |
Mise en service | 14/11/2008 |
Modification | 26/07/2024 |