Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 803108"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created new page.) |
(Updated content before balise.) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>[https://www.cartoradio.fr/index.html#/cartographie/lonlat/1.1981/49.2067 Support ANFR n°803108] [https://www.google.com/maps/search/?api=1&query=49.2067%2C1.1981 🗺️]</big> | !colspan="2"| <big>[https://www.cartoradio.fr/index.html#/cartographie/lonlat/1.1981/49.2067 Support ANFR n°803108] [https://www.google.com/maps/search/?api=1&query=49.2067%2C1.1981 🗺️]/[https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/galerie_photo/qsearch.php?q=803108 📷]</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nature''' || Château d'eau - réservoir | | '''Nature''' || Château d'eau - réservoir | ||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TDF</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 24.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Dipôle large bande | | '''Type''' || Dipôle large bande | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 270.0° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 270.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FM''' | !colspan="2"| '''FM | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TDF''': ✅ 16/01/1992''<br>↳ '''20.5 MHz''' (87.5 MHz-108.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne FREE MOBILE</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 15.5m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Tout en 1(panneau-faisceau orientable) | | '''Type''' || Tout en 1(panneau-faisceau orientable) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (3)''' || 0.0°, 120.0°, 240.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FFA500">5G</span> - 5G NR 3500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 29/07/2022''<br>↳ '''70.0 MHz''' (3640.0 MHz-3710.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FFA500">5G</span> - 5G NR 700 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 27/01/2021''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 09/11/2016''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1750.0 MHz-1765.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1845.0 MHz-1860.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 14/10/2021''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1950.1 MHz-1964.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2140.1 MHz-2154.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2600 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 04/09/2015''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2550.0 MHz-2570.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2670.0 MHz-2690.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 700 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 21/09/2020''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 21/10/2011''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (899.9 MHz-904.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (944.9 MHz-949.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne FREE MOBILE</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 15.5m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 262.6° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=803108 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 13/12/2016''<br>↳ '''3.0 GHz''' (81.0 GHz-84.0 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TDF</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 21.8m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Type''' || Réseaux d'antennes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation (1)''' || N/A | |||
| ''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''RDF DVB-T | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TDF''': ✅ 07/01/2010''<br>↳ '''320.0 MHz''' (470.0 MHz-790.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TDF</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 21.8m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Type''' || Réseaux d'antennes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation (1)''' || N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''RDF DVB-T | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''TDF''': ✅ 22/05/2013''<br>↳ '''320.0 MHz''' (470.0 MHz-790.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TDF</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 21.8m | |||
| ''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Réseaux d'antennes | | '''Type''' || Réseaux d'antennes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''RDF DVB-T | |||
!colspan="2" | |||
| ''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''TDF''': ✅ 12/04/2016''<br>↳ '''224.0 MHz''' (470.0 MHz-694.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TDF</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 21.8m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Réseaux d'antennes | | '''Type''' || Réseaux d'antennes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (3)''' || N/A, N/A, N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''RDF DVB-T | !colspan="2"| '''RDF DVB-T | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TDF''': ✅ 14/05/2019''<br>↳ '''224.0 MHz''' (470.0 MHz-694.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TDF</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 25.0m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Dipôle/Doublet | | '''Type''' || Dipôle/Doublet | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 270.0° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 270.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''RDF T-DAB''' | !colspan="2"| '''RDF T-DAB | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TDF''': ❓''<br>↳ '''49.0 MHz''' (174.0 MHz-223.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 15:00, 21 September 2023
Support ANFR n°803108 🗺️/📷 | |
---|---|
Nature | Château d'eau - réservoir |
Hauteur TOT | 28.0m |
Propriétaire | Commune, communauté de commune |
Exploitants | FREE MOBILE, TDF |
Nb antennes | 12 |
Antenne TDF | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 24.0m |
Type | Dipôle large bande |
Orientation (1) | 270.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FM | |
- TDF: ✅ 16/01/1992 ↳ 20.5 MHz (87.5 MHz-108.0 MHz) |
Antenne FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 15.5m |
Type | Tout en 1(panneau-faisceau orientable) |
Orientations (3) | 0.0°, 120.0°, 240.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G - 5G NR 3500 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 29/07/2022 ↳ 70.0 MHz (3640.0 MHz-3710.0 MHz) | |
5G - 5G NR 700 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 27/01/2021 ↳ 10.0 MHz (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 09/11/2016 ↳ 15.0 MHz (1750.0 MHz-1765.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (1845.0 MHz-1860.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2100 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 14/10/2021 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1950.1 MHz-1964.9 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2140.1 MHz-2154.9 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2600 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 04/09/2015 ↳ 20.0 MHz (2550.0 MHz-2570.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (2670.0 MHz-2690.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 700 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 21/09/2020 ↳ 10.0 MHz (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 21/10/2011 ↳ 5.0 MHz (899.9 MHz-904.9 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (944.9 MHz-949.9 MHz) |
Antenne FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 15.5m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 262.6° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 13/12/2016 ↳ 3.0 GHz (81.0 GHz-84.0 GHz) |
Antenne TDF | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 21.8m |
Type | Réseaux d'antennes |
Orientation (1) | N/A |
Emetteur(s) | |
RDF DVB-T | |
- TDF: ✅ 07/01/2010 ↳ 320.0 MHz (470.0 MHz-790.0 MHz) |
Antenne TDF | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 21.8m |
Type | Réseaux d'antennes |
Orientation (1) | N/A |
Emetteur(s) | |
RDF DVB-T | |
- TDF: ✅ 22/05/2013 ↳ 320.0 MHz (470.0 MHz-790.0 MHz) |
Antenne TDF | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 21.8m |
Type | Réseaux d'antennes |
Orientation (1) | N/A |
Emetteur(s) | |
RDF DVB-T | |
- TDF: ✅ 12/04/2016 ↳ 224.0 MHz (470.0 MHz-694.0 MHz) |
Antenne TDF | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 21.8m |
Type | Réseaux d'antennes |
Orientations (3) | N/A, N/A, N/A |
Emetteur(s) | |
RDF DVB-T | |
- TDF: ✅ 14/05/2019 ↳ 224.0 MHz (470.0 MHz-694.0 MHz) |
Antenne TDF | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 25.0m |
Type | Dipôle/Doublet |
Orientation (1) | 270.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
RDF T-DAB | |
- TDF: ❓ ↳ 49.0 MHz (174.0 MHz-223.0 MHz) |
Station N°0270130070 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 11/12/1998 |
Mise en service | 16/01/1992 |
Modification | 25/04/2022 |
Station N°0270990011 | |
Exploitant | FREE MOBILE |
Implantation | 21/10/2011 |
Mise en service | 21/10/2011 |
Modification | 16/12/2022 |
Station N°0271650043 | |
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 25/02/2011 |
Mise en service | 07/01/2010 |
Modification | |
Station N°0271650090 | |
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 30/03/2012 |
Mise en service | 22/05/2013 |
Modification | |
Station N°0271650114 | |
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 25/03/2016 |
Mise en service | 12/04/2016 |
Modification | |
Station N°0271650142 | |
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 17/05/2019 |
Mise en service | 14/05/2019 |
Modification | |
Station N°0271650143 | |
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 17/05/2019 |
Mise en service | 14/05/2019 |
Modification | |
Station N°0271650144 | |
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 17/05/2019 |
Mise en service | 14/05/2019 |
Modification | |
Station N°0271670001 | |
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 16/06/2023 |
Mise en service | |
Modification |