Difference between revisions of "262 3 32442"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "400px Bands: LTE800 10MHz, GSM900, LTE1800 10MHz, UMTS2100 (bis zu 150MBit/s)") |
|||
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<big>'''o2'''</big> | |||
[[File:32442.jpg|400px]] | [[File:32442.jpg|400px]] | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ Aktive Sendeanlagen | |||
|- | |||
! Band !! Technologie !! Frequenz + MHz !! MIMO | |||
|- | |||
| B1 || LTE || 2100 MHz @ 20 MHz || 4x4 | |||
|- | |||
| B3, n3 || LTE, NR || 1800 MHz @ 15 MHz || 4x4 | |||
|- | |||
| B8 || GSM || 900 MHz || 2x2 | |||
|- | |||
| B20 || LTE || 800 MHz @ 10 MHz || 2x2 | |||
|- | |||
| n28 || NR || 700 MHz @ 10 MHz || 2x2 | |||
|- | |||
| n78 || NR || 3600 MHz @ 70 MHz || 32x32 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ Weitere Standortdetails | |||
|- | |||
| Technik || Nokia Airscale RRU | |||
|- | |||
| Antennen || Commscope 12-Port, Nokia | |||
|- | |||
| Modellnr. || RRV4-65B-R6H4, AEQQ | |||
|- | |||
| 4G-Durchsatz || bis zu 720MBit/s | |||
|- | |||
| 5G-Durchsatz || bis zu 1,6GBit/s | |||
|- | |||
| SRAN || Ja | |||
|- | |||
| 5G-Mode || NSA. SA | |||
|- | |||
| Standortwertung || 10/10 | |||
|} | |||
''v3.4.21 BETA Wiki Page'' |
Latest revision as of 13:18, 1 April 2023
o2
Band | Technologie | Frequenz + MHz | MIMO |
---|---|---|---|
B1 | LTE | 2100 MHz @ 20 MHz | 4x4 |
B3, n3 | LTE, NR | 1800 MHz @ 15 MHz | 4x4 |
B8 | GSM | 900 MHz | 2x2 |
B20 | LTE | 800 MHz @ 10 MHz | 2x2 |
n28 | NR | 700 MHz @ 10 MHz | 2x2 |
n78 | NR | 3600 MHz @ 70 MHz | 32x32 |
Technik | Nokia Airscale RRU |
Antennen | Commscope 12-Port, Nokia |
Modellnr. | RRV4-65B-R6H4, AEQQ |
4G-Durchsatz | bis zu 720MBit/s |
5G-Durchsatz | bis zu 1,6GBit/s |
SRAN | Ja |
5G-Mode | NSA. SA |
Standortwertung | 10/10 |
v3.4.21 BETA Wiki Page