Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 2179856"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created new page.) |
(Updated content before balise.) |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>[https://www.cartoradio.fr/index.html#/cartographie/lonlat/5.8814/48.6681 Support ANFR n°2179856] [https://www.google.com/maps/search/?api=1&query=48.6681%2C5.8814 🗺️]</big> | !colspan="2"| <big>[https://www.cartoradio.fr/index.html#/cartographie/lonlat/5.8814/48.6681 Support ANFR n°2179856] [https://www.google.com/maps/search/?api=1&query=48.6681%2C5.8814 🗺️]/[https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/galerie_photo/qsearch.php?q=2179856 📷]</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nature''' || Immeuble | | '''Nature''' || Immeuble | ||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| '''Propriétaire''' || Société HLM | | '''Propriétaire''' || Société HLM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Exploitants''' || | | '''Exploitants''' || FREE MOBILE, ORANGE | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nb antennes''' || 13 | | '''Nb antennes''' || 13 | ||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne FREE MOBILE</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 16.4m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (3)''' || 50.0°, 180.0°, 300.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FFA500">5G</span> - 5G NR 700 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 03/02/2021''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 04/09/2020''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1750.0 MHz-1765.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1845.0 MHz-1860.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 14/10/2021''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1950.1 MHz-1964.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2140.1 MHz-2154.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2600 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 04/09/2020''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2550.0 MHz-2570.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2670.0 MHz-2690.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 700 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 14/09/2020''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''UMTS 900 | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 04/09/2020''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (899.9 MHz-904.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (944.9 MHz-949.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne FREE MOBILE</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 15.2m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation (1)''' || 355.5° | |||
| '''Orientation''' || | |||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=2179856 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 22/01/2021''<br>↳ '''3.0 GHz''' (81.0 GHz-84.0 GHz) | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne FREE MOBILE</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 16.9m | |||
| ''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne à faisceaux orientables | | '''Type''' || Antenne à faisceaux orientables | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (3)''' || 50.0°, 180.0°, 300.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''5G NR 3500 | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FFA500">5G</span> - 5G NR 3500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 12/05/2021''<br>↳ '''70.0 MHz''' (3640.0 MHz-3710.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne ORANGE</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 21.6m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (2)''' || 30.0°, 150.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 06/08/2018''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1710.0 MHz-1730.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1805.0 MHz-1825.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ❓''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1964.9 MHz-1979.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2600 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 16/12/2013''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2515.0 MHz-2535.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2635.0 MHz-2655.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 700 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ❓''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (708.0 MHz-718.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (763.0 MHz-773.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ❓''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (793.5 MHz-813.5 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (834.5 MHz-854.5 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ❓''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ❓''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne ORANGE</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 21.2m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 270.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 06/08/2018''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1710.0 MHz-1730.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1805.0 MHz-1825.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ❓''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1964.9 MHz-1979.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2600 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 16/12/2013''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2515.0 MHz-2535.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2635.0 MHz-2655.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 700 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ❓''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (708.0 MHz-718.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (763.0 MHz-773.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ❓''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (793.5 MHz-813.5 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (834.5 MHz-854.5 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''UMTS 900 | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ❓''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ❓''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne ORANGE</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 23.1m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne à faisceaux orientables | | '''Type''' || Antenne à faisceaux orientables | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (3)''' || 30.0°, 150.0°, 270.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FFA500">5G</span> - 5G NR 3500 | |||
!colspan="2"| < | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ❓''<br>↳ '''90.0 MHz''' (3710.0 MHz-3800.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 15:27, 20 September 2023
Support ANFR n°2179856 🗺️/📷 | |
---|---|
Nature | Immeuble |
Hauteur TOT | 23.1m |
Propriétaire | Société HLM |
Exploitants | FREE MOBILE, ORANGE |
Nb antennes | 13 |
Antenne FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 16.4m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations (3) | 50.0°, 180.0°, 300.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G - 5G NR 700 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 03/02/2021 ↳ 10.0 MHz (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 04/09/2020 ↳ 15.0 MHz (1750.0 MHz-1765.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (1845.0 MHz-1860.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2100 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 14/10/2021 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1950.1 MHz-1964.9 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2140.1 MHz-2154.9 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2600 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 04/09/2020 ↳ 20.0 MHz (2550.0 MHz-2570.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (2670.0 MHz-2690.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 700 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 14/09/2020 ↳ 10.0 MHz (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 04/09/2020 ↳ 5.0 MHz (899.9 MHz-904.9 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (944.9 MHz-949.9 MHz) |
Antenne FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 15.2m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 355.5° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 22/01/2021 ↳ 3.0 GHz (81.0 GHz-84.0 GHz) |
Antenne FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 16.9m |
Type | Antenne à faisceaux orientables |
Orientations (3) | 50.0°, 180.0°, 300.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G - 5G NR 3500 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 12/05/2021 ↳ 70.0 MHz (3640.0 MHz-3710.0 MHz) |
Antenne ORANGE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 21.6m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations (2) | 30.0°, 150.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 06/08/2018 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1710.0 MHz-1730.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1805.0 MHz-1825.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2100 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ❓ ↳ 14.8 MHz (1964.9 MHz-1979.7 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2600 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 16/12/2013 ↳ 20.0 MHz (2515.0 MHz-2535.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (2635.0 MHz-2655.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 700 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ❓ ↳ 10.0 MHz (708.0 MHz-718.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (763.0 MHz-773.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ❓ ↳ 20.0 MHz (793.5 MHz-813.5 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (834.5 MHz-854.5 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ❓ ↳ 8.7 MHz (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ❓ ↳ 8.7 MHz (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) |
Antenne ORANGE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 21.2m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientation (1) | 270.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 06/08/2018 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1710.0 MHz-1730.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1805.0 MHz-1825.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2100 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ❓ ↳ 14.8 MHz (1964.9 MHz-1979.7 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2600 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 16/12/2013 ↳ 20.0 MHz (2515.0 MHz-2535.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (2635.0 MHz-2655.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 700 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ❓ ↳ 10.0 MHz (708.0 MHz-718.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (763.0 MHz-773.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ❓ ↳ 20.0 MHz (793.5 MHz-813.5 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (834.5 MHz-854.5 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ❓ ↳ 8.7 MHz (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ❓ ↳ 8.7 MHz (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) |
Antenne ORANGE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 23.1m |
Type | Antenne à faisceaux orientables |
Orientations (3) | 30.0°, 150.0°, 270.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G - 5G NR 3500 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ❓ ↳ 90.0 MHz (3710.0 MHz-3800.0 MHz) |
Station N°0540990385 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | FREE MOBILE |
Implantation | 19/08/2019 |
Mise en service | 04/09/2020 |
Modification | 25/11/2022 |
Station N°0542290193 | |
Exploitant | ORANGE |
Implantation | 24/02/2006 |
Mise en service | 16/12/2013 |
Modification | 28/04/2023 |