Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 669596"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created new page.) |
(ANFR SUPPORT page updated.) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>[https://www.cartoradio.fr/index.html#/cartographie/lonlat/-52.3425/4.8989 Support ANFR n°669596] [https://www.google.com/maps/search/?api=1&query=4.8989%2C-52.3425 🗺️]</big> | !colspan="2"| <big>[https://www.cartoradio.fr/index.html#/cartographie/lonlat/-52.3425/4.8989 Support ANFR n°669596] [https://www.google.com/maps/search/?api=1&query=4.8989%2C-52.3425 🗺️]/[https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/galerie_photo/qsearch.php?q=669596 📷]</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nature''' || Pylône autostable | | '''Nature''' || Pylône autostable | ||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| '''Exploitants''' || ORANGE | | '''Exploitants''' || ORANGE | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nb antennes''' || | | '''Nb antennes''' || 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne ORANGE</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 39.4m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (3)''' || 60.0°, 180.0°, 290.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 24/02/2017''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1710.0 MHz-1730.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1805.0 MHz-1825.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ❓''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (1935.3 MHz-1945.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (2125.3 MHz-2135.3 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 2600 | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2600 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 27/02/2019''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2515.0 MHz-2535.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2635.0 MHz-2655.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ❓''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 2100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 19/03/2010''<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (1945.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (2135.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 30/10/2021''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (890.1 MHz-900.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (935.1 MHz-945.1 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 10/01/2006''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (890.1 MHz-900.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (935.1 MHz-945.1 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne ORANGE</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 32.6m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Type''' || Antenne à faisceaux orientables | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientations (3)''' || 60.0°, 180.0°, 290.0° | |||
| ''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FFA500">5G</span> - 5G NR 3500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 21/05/2024''<br>↳ '''60.0 MHz''' (3670.0 MHz-3730.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 101: | Line 83: | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || 10/01/2006 | | '''Mise en service''' || 10/01/2006 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || | | '''Modification''' || 28/06/2024 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> | <!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> |
Latest revision as of 16:42, 8 July 2024
Support ANFR n°669596 🗺️/📷 | |
---|---|
Nature | Pylône autostable |
Hauteur TOT | 41.0m |
Propriétaire | Commune, communauté de commune |
Exploitants | ORANGE |
Nb antennes | 6 |
Antenne ORANGE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 39.4m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations (3) | 60.0°, 180.0°, 290.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 24/02/2017 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1710.0 MHz-1730.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1805.0 MHz-1825.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2100 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ❓ ↳ 10.0 MHz (1935.3 MHz-1945.3 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (2125.3 MHz-2135.3 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2600 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 27/02/2019 ↳ 20.0 MHz (2515.0 MHz-2535.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (2635.0 MHz-2655.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ❓ ↳ 10.0 MHz (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 2100 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 19/03/2010 ↳ 4.8 MHz (1945.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz) ↳ 4.8 MHz (2135.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 30/10/2021 ↳ 10.0 MHz (890.1 MHz-900.1 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (935.1 MHz-945.1 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 10/01/2006 ↳ 10.0 MHz (890.1 MHz-900.1 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (935.1 MHz-945.1 MHz) |
Antenne ORANGE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 32.6m |
Type | Antenne à faisceaux orientables |
Orientations (3) | 60.0°, 180.0°, 290.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G - 5G NR 3500 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 21/05/2024 ↳ 60.0 MHz (3670.0 MHz-3730.0 MHz) |
Station N°9732290035 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | ORANGE |
Implantation | 03/01/2006 |
Mise en service | 10/01/2006 |
Modification | 28/06/2024 |