Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 511687"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created new page.) |
(ANFR SUPPORT page updated.) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>[https://www.cartoradio.fr/index.html#/cartographie/lonlat/1.5689/45.3097 Support ANFR n°511687] [https://www.google.com/maps/search/?api=1&query=45.3097%2C1.5689 🗺️]</big> | !colspan="2"| <big>[https://www.cartoradio.fr/index.html#/cartographie/lonlat/1.5689/45.3097 Support ANFR n°511687] [https://www.google.com/maps/search/?api=1&query=45.3097%2C1.5689 🗺️]/[https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/galerie_photo/qsearch.php?q=511687 📷]</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nature''' || Pylône autostable | | '''Nature''' || Pylône autostable | ||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| '''Exploitants''' || FREE MOBILE, RESEAU PRIVE, TDF | | '''Exploitants''' || FREE MOBILE, RESEAU PRIVE, TDF | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nb antennes''' || | | '''Nb antennes''' || 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne RESEAU PRIVE</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 20.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Dipôle/Doublet | | '''Type''' || Dipôle/Doublet | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 130.0° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 130.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''PMR''' | !colspan="2"| '''PMR | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''RESEAU PRIVE''': ✅ 02/04/2013''<br>↳ '''0.6 MHz''' (40.0 MHz-40.6 MHz)<br>↳ '''1.7 MHz''' (34.9 MHz-36.6 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne RESEAU PRIVE</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 32.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Dipôle/Doublet | | '''Type''' || Dipôle/Doublet | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 130.0° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 130.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''PMR''' | !colspan="2"| '''PMR | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''RESEAU PRIVE''': ❓''<br>↳ '''0.6 MHz''' (40.0 MHz-40.6 MHz)<br>↳ '''1.7 MHz''' (34.9 MHz-36.6 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TDF</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 37.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 202.0° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 202.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=511687 CARTE])''' || TDF: 28/06/2018 | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=511687 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TDF''': ✅ 28/06/2018''<br>↳ '''150.0 MHz''' (8025.0 MHz-8175.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''185.0 MHz''' (8215.0 MHz-8400.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TDF</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 37.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 130.5° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 130.5° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=511687 CARTE])''' || TDF: 28/06/2018 | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=511687 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TDF''': ✅ 28/06/2018''<br>↳ '''0.2 GHz''' (18.6 GHz-18.8 GHz)<br>↳ '''0.4 GHz''' (17.7 GHz-18.1 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne FREE MOBILE</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 43.5m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (3)''' || 0.0°, 120.0°, 240.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FFA500">5G</span> - 5G NR 700 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 07/05/2021''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 30/12/2016''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1750.0 MHz-1765.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1845.0 MHz-1860.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 16/05/2024''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1950.1 MHz-1964.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2140.1 MHz-2154.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2600 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 13/04/2015''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2550.0 MHz-2570.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2670.0 MHz-2690.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 700 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 28/10/2019''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''UMTS 900 | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 31/07/2014''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (899.9 MHz-904.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (944.9 MHz-949.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne FREE MOBILE</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 41.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation (1)''' || 68.1° | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=511687 CARTE])''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '' | | colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 19/10/2015''<br>↳ '''0.4 GHz''' (17.7 GHz-18.1 GHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne FREE MOBILE</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 46.0m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 327.8° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=511687 CARTE])''' || FREE MOBILE: | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=511687 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 02/02/2018''<br>↳ '''0.3 GHz''' (32.0 GHz-32.3 GHz)<br>↳ '''0.7 GHz''' (32.3 GHz-33.0 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne FREE MOBILE</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 46.5m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 112.2° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 112.2° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=511687 CARTE])''' | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=511687 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 17/10/2019''<br>↳ '''0.3 GHz''' (32.0 GHz-32.3 GHz) | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 210: | Line 189: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || 24/02/2023 | | '''Modification''' || 24/02/2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> | <!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> |
Latest revision as of 16:00, 17 June 2024
Support ANFR n°511687 🗺️/📷 | |
---|---|
Nature | Pylône autostable |
Hauteur TOT | 48.0m |
Propriétaire | TDF |
Exploitants | FREE MOBILE, RESEAU PRIVE, TDF |
Nb antennes | 10 |
Antenne RESEAU PRIVE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 20.0m |
Type | Dipôle/Doublet |
Orientation (1) | 130.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
PMR | |
- RESEAU PRIVE: ✅ 02/04/2013 ↳ 0.6 MHz (40.0 MHz-40.6 MHz) ↳ 1.7 MHz (34.9 MHz-36.6 MHz) |
Antenne RESEAU PRIVE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 32.0m |
Type | Dipôle/Doublet |
Orientation (1) | 130.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
PMR | |
- RESEAU PRIVE: ❓ ↳ 0.6 MHz (40.0 MHz-40.6 MHz) ↳ 1.7 MHz (34.9 MHz-36.6 MHz) |
Antenne TDF | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 37.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 202.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- TDF: ✅ 28/06/2018 ↳ 150.0 MHz (8025.0 MHz-8175.0 MHz) ↳ 185.0 MHz (8215.0 MHz-8400.0 MHz) |
Antenne TDF | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 37.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 130.5° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- TDF: ✅ 28/06/2018 ↳ 0.2 GHz (18.6 GHz-18.8 GHz) ↳ 0.4 GHz (17.7 GHz-18.1 GHz) |
Antenne FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 43.5m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations (3) | 0.0°, 120.0°, 240.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G - 5G NR 700 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 07/05/2021 ↳ 10.0 MHz (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 30/12/2016 ↳ 15.0 MHz (1750.0 MHz-1765.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (1845.0 MHz-1860.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2100 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 16/05/2024 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1950.1 MHz-1964.9 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2140.1 MHz-2154.9 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2600 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 13/04/2015 ↳ 20.0 MHz (2550.0 MHz-2570.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (2670.0 MHz-2690.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 700 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 28/10/2019 ↳ 10.0 MHz (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 31/07/2014 ↳ 5.0 MHz (899.9 MHz-904.9 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (944.9 MHz-949.9 MHz) |
Antenne FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 41.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 68.1° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 19/10/2015 ↳ 0.4 GHz (17.7 GHz-18.1 GHz) |
Antenne FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 46.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 327.8° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 02/02/2018 ↳ 0.3 GHz (32.0 GHz-32.3 GHz) ↳ 0.7 GHz (32.3 GHz-33.0 GHz) |
Antenne FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 46.5m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 112.2° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 17/10/2019 ↳ 0.3 GHz (32.0 GHz-32.3 GHz) |
Station N°0190030283 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | RESEAU PRIVE |
Implantation | 22/03/2013 |
Mise en service | 02/04/2013 |
Modification | 11/03/2016 |
Station N°0190770018 | |
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 09/02/2018 |
Mise en service | 28/06/2018 |
Modification | |
Station N°0190990016 | |
Exploitant | FREE MOBILE |
Implantation | 31/10/2013 |
Mise en service | 31/07/2014 |
Modification | 24/02/2023 |