Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 2324192"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created new page.) |
(ANFR SUPPORT page updated.) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>[https://www.cartoradio.fr/index.html#/cartographie/lonlat/45.1194/-12.7050 Support ANFR n°2324192] [https://www.google.com/maps/search/?api=1&query=-12.7050%2C45.1194 🗺️]</big> | !colspan="2"| <big>[https://www.cartoradio.fr/index.html#/cartographie/lonlat/45.1194/-12.7050 Support ANFR n°2324192] [https://www.google.com/maps/search/?api=1&query=-12.7050%2C45.1194 🗺️]/[https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/galerie_photo/qsearch.php?q=2324192 📷]</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nature''' || Pylône autostable | | '''Nature''' || Pylône autostable | ||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| '''Propriétaire''' || SFR | | '''Propriétaire''' || SFR | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Exploitants''' || Site privé | | '''Exploitants''' || SRR, Site privé | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nb antennes''' || 5 | | '''Nb antennes''' || 5 | ||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne Site privé</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 11.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Dipôle/Doublet | | '''Type''' || Dipôle/Doublet | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FM''' | !colspan="2"| '''FM | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''Site privé''': ✅ 10/02/2021''<br>↳ '''20.5 MHz''' (87.5 MHz-108.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne SRR</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 12.4m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 50.0° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 50.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ✅ 15/01/2020''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1770.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1865.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2100 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ❓''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1964.9 MHz-1979.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2600 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ✅ 15/03/2021''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2500.0 MHz-2520.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2620.0 MHz-2640.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 700 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ❓''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (728.0 MHz-733.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (783.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ✅ 25/08/2017''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 2100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ✅ 25/03/2014''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1964.9 MHz-1979.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ✅ 04/04/2018''<br>↳ '''12.2 MHz''' (902.6 MHz-914.8 MHz)<br>↳ '''12.2 MHz''' (947.6 MHz-959.8 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ✅ 25/03/2014''<br>↳ '''12.2 MHz''' (902.6 MHz-914.8 MHz)<br>↳ '''12.2 MHz''' (947.6 MHz-959.8 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne SRR</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 12.4m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 140.0° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 140.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ✅ 15/01/2020''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1770.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1865.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2100 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ❓''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1964.9 MHz-1979.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2600 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ✅ 25/08/2017''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2500.0 MHz-2520.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2620.0 MHz-2640.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 700 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ❓''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (728.0 MHz-733.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (783.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 800 | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ✅ 25/08/2017''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 2100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ✅ 25/03/2014''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1964.9 MHz-1979.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ✅ 04/04/2018''<br>↳ '''12.2 MHz''' (902.6 MHz-914.8 MHz)<br>↳ '''12.2 MHz''' (947.6 MHz-959.8 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ✅ 25/03/2014''<br>↳ '''12.2 MHz''' (902.6 MHz-914.8 MHz)<br>↳ '''12.2 MHz''' (947.6 MHz-959.8 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne SRR</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 12.4m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 300.0° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 300.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ❓''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1770.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1865.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2100 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ❓''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1964.9 MHz-1979.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2600 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ❓''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2500.0 MHz-2520.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2620.0 MHz-2640.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 700 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ❓''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (728.0 MHz-733.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (783.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 800''' || SRR: 25/ | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ✅ 25/08/2017''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 2100 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ✅ 25/03/2014''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1964.9 MHz-1979.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ✅ 04/04/2018''<br>↳ '''12.2 MHz''' (902.6 MHz-914.8 MHz)<br>↳ '''12.2 MHz''' (947.6 MHz-959.8 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ✅ 25/03/2014''<br>↳ '''12.2 MHz''' (902.6 MHz-914.8 MHz)<br>↳ '''12.2 MHz''' (947.6 MHz-959.8 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne SRR</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 11.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 111.4° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 111.4° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=2324192 CARTE])''' || SRR: 25/03/2014 | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=2324192 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ✅ 25/03/2014''<br>↳ '''0.4 GHz''' (12.8 GHz-13.2 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 127: | Line 213: | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || 25/03/2014 | | '''Mise en service''' || 25/03/2014 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || | | '''Modification''' || 27/05/2024 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> | <!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> |
Latest revision as of 00:24, 18 June 2024
Support ANFR n°2324192 🗺️/📷 | |
---|---|
Nature | Pylône autostable |
Hauteur TOT | 15.0m |
Propriétaire | SFR |
Exploitants | SRR, Site privé |
Nb antennes | 5 |
Antenne Site privé | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 11.0m |
Type | Dipôle/Doublet |
Orientation (1) | N/A |
Emetteur(s) | |
FM | |
- Site privé: ✅ 10/02/2021 ↳ 20.5 MHz (87.5 MHz-108.0 MHz) |
Antenne SRR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 12.4m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientation (1) | 50.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- SRR: ✅ 15/01/2020 ↳ 15.0 MHz (1770.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (1865.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2100 | |
- SRR: ❓ ↳ 14.8 MHz (1964.9 MHz-1979.7 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2600 | |
- SRR: ✅ 15/03/2021 ↳ 20.0 MHz (2500.0 MHz-2520.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (2620.0 MHz-2640.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 700 | |
- SRR: ❓ ↳ 5.0 MHz (728.0 MHz-733.0 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (783.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- SRR: ✅ 25/08/2017 ↳ 10.0 MHz (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 2100 | |
- SRR: ✅ 25/03/2014 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1964.9 MHz-1979.7 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- SRR: ✅ 04/04/2018 ↳ 12.2 MHz (902.6 MHz-914.8 MHz) ↳ 12.2 MHz (947.6 MHz-959.8 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- SRR: ✅ 25/03/2014 ↳ 12.2 MHz (902.6 MHz-914.8 MHz) ↳ 12.2 MHz (947.6 MHz-959.8 MHz) |
Antenne SRR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 12.4m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientation (1) | 140.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- SRR: ✅ 15/01/2020 ↳ 15.0 MHz (1770.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (1865.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2100 | |
- SRR: ❓ ↳ 14.8 MHz (1964.9 MHz-1979.7 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2600 | |
- SRR: ✅ 25/08/2017 ↳ 20.0 MHz (2500.0 MHz-2520.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (2620.0 MHz-2640.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 700 | |
- SRR: ❓ ↳ 5.0 MHz (728.0 MHz-733.0 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (783.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- SRR: ✅ 25/08/2017 ↳ 10.0 MHz (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 2100 | |
- SRR: ✅ 25/03/2014 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1964.9 MHz-1979.7 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- SRR: ✅ 04/04/2018 ↳ 12.2 MHz (902.6 MHz-914.8 MHz) ↳ 12.2 MHz (947.6 MHz-959.8 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- SRR: ✅ 25/03/2014 ↳ 12.2 MHz (902.6 MHz-914.8 MHz) ↳ 12.2 MHz (947.6 MHz-959.8 MHz) |
Antenne SRR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 12.4m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientation (1) | 300.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- SRR: ❓ ↳ 15.0 MHz (1770.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (1865.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2100 | |
- SRR: ❓ ↳ 14.8 MHz (1964.9 MHz-1979.7 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2600 | |
- SRR: ❓ ↳ 20.0 MHz (2500.0 MHz-2520.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (2620.0 MHz-2640.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 700 | |
- SRR: ❓ ↳ 5.0 MHz (728.0 MHz-733.0 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (783.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- SRR: ✅ 25/08/2017 ↳ 10.0 MHz (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 2100 | |
- SRR: ✅ 25/03/2014 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1964.9 MHz-1979.7 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- SRR: ✅ 04/04/2018 ↳ 12.2 MHz (902.6 MHz-914.8 MHz) ↳ 12.2 MHz (947.6 MHz-959.8 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- SRR: ✅ 25/03/2014 ↳ 12.2 MHz (902.6 MHz-914.8 MHz) ↳ 12.2 MHz (947.6 MHz-959.8 MHz) |
Antenne SRR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 11.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 111.4° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- SRR: ✅ 25/03/2014 ↳ 0.4 GHz (12.8 GHz-13.2 GHz) |
Station N°9760600049 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | Site privé |
Implantation | 04/09/2020 |
Mise en service | 10/02/2021 |
Modification | |
Station N°9763700060 | |
Exploitant | SRR |
Implantation | 06/05/2014 |
Mise en service | 25/03/2014 |
Modification | 27/05/2024 |