Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 2199173"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created new page.) |
(ANFR SUPPORT page updated.) |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>[https://www.cartoradio.fr/index.html#/cartographie/lonlat/9.3750/42.9053 Support ANFR n°2199173] [https://www.google.com/maps/search/?api=1&query=42.9053%2C9.3750 🗺️]</big> | !colspan="2"| <big>[https://www.cartoradio.fr/index.html#/cartographie/lonlat/9.3750/42.9053 Support ANFR n°2199173] [https://www.google.com/maps/search/?api=1&query=42.9053%2C9.3750 🗺️]/[https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/galerie_photo/qsearch.php?q=2199173 📷]</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nature''' || Pylône autostable | | '''Nature''' || Pylône autostable | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur TOT''' || | | '''Hauteur TOT''' || 29.0m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Propriétaire''' || TDF | | '''Propriétaire''' || TDF | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Exploitants''' || FREE MOBILE, ORANGE | | '''Exploitants''' || FREE MOBILE, ORANGE, TDF | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nb antennes''' || | | '''Nb antennes''' || 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne FREE MOBILE</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 16.8m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (2)''' || 110.0°, 340.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FFA500">5G</span> - 5G NR 700 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 25/06/2021''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 15/06/2020''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1750.0 MHz-1765.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1845.0 MHz-1860.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 13/05/2024''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1950.1 MHz-1964.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2140.1 MHz-2154.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2600 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 15/06/2020''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2550.0 MHz-2570.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2670.0 MHz-2690.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 700 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 22/06/2020''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''UMTS 900 | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 15/06/2020''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (899.9 MHz-904.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (944.9 MHz-949.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne FREE MOBILE</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 16.2m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation (1)''' || 70.8° | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=2199173 CARTE])''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '' | | colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 16/07/2020''<br>↳ '''0.3 GHz''' (32.0 GHz-32.3 GHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TDF</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 26.5m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (5)''' || 100.0°, 100.0°, 100.0°, 100.0°, 100.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| | !colspan="2"| '''RDF DVB-T | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''TDF''': ❓''<br>↳ '''224.0 MHz''' (470.0 MHz-694.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne ORANGE</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 21.3m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (2)''' || 110.0°, 340.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FFA500">5G</span> - 5G NR 2100 | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ❓''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1964.9 MHz-1979.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 14/06/2021''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1710.0 MHz-1730.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1805.0 MHz-1825.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 700 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 12/07/2021''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (708.0 MHz-718.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (763.0 MHz-773.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 15/03/2018''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 05/09/2016''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 21/10/1999''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big> | !colspan="2"| <big>Station N°02B0990274</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Exploitant''' || FREE MOBILE | ||
|- | |||
| '''Implantation''' || 04/10/2019 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Mise en service''' || 15/06/2020 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Modification''' || 03/03/2023 | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Station N°02B1650039</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Exploitant''' || TDF | |||
|- | |||
| '''Implantation''' || 12/07/2024 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Mise en service''' || | |||
|- | |||
| '''Modification''' || | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Station N°02B1650040</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Exploitant''' || TDF | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Implantation''' || 12/07/2024 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Modification''' || | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Station N°02B1650041</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Exploitant''' || TDF | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Implantation''' || 12/07/2024 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Mise en service''' || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !colspan="2"| <big>Station N°02B1650044</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Exploitant''' || TDF | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Implantation''' || 12/07/2024 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Modification''' || | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Station N°02B1650050</big> | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Station | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Exploitant''' || | | '''Exploitant''' || TDF | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Implantation''' || | | '''Implantation''' || 12/07/2024 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || | | '''Mise en service''' || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || | | '''Modification''' || | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Station N°02B2290065</big> | !colspan="2"| <big>Station N°02B2290065</big> | ||
Line 148: | Line 193: | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || 21/10/1999 | | '''Mise en service''' || 21/10/1999 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || | | '''Modification''' || 30/08/2024 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> | <!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> |
Latest revision as of 21:07, 23 September 2024
Support ANFR n°2199173 🗺️/📷 | |
---|---|
Nature | Pylône autostable |
Hauteur TOT | 29.0m |
Propriétaire | TDF |
Exploitants | FREE MOBILE, ORANGE, TDF |
Nb antennes | 10 |
Antenne FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 16.8m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations (2) | 110.0°, 340.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G - 5G NR 700 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 25/06/2021 ↳ 10.0 MHz (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 15/06/2020 ↳ 15.0 MHz (1750.0 MHz-1765.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (1845.0 MHz-1860.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2100 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 13/05/2024 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1950.1 MHz-1964.9 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2140.1 MHz-2154.9 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2600 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 15/06/2020 ↳ 20.0 MHz (2550.0 MHz-2570.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (2670.0 MHz-2690.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 700 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 22/06/2020 ↳ 10.0 MHz (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 15/06/2020 ↳ 5.0 MHz (899.9 MHz-904.9 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (944.9 MHz-949.9 MHz) |
Antenne FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 16.2m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 70.8° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 16/07/2020 ↳ 0.3 GHz (32.0 GHz-32.3 GHz) |
Antenne TDF | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 26.5m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations (5) | 100.0°, 100.0°, 100.0°, 100.0°, 100.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
RDF DVB-T | |
- TDF: ❓ ↳ 224.0 MHz (470.0 MHz-694.0 MHz) |
Antenne ORANGE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 21.3m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations (2) | 110.0°, 340.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G - 5G NR 2100 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ❓ ↳ 14.8 MHz (1964.9 MHz-1979.7 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 14/06/2021 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1710.0 MHz-1730.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1805.0 MHz-1825.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 700 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 12/07/2021 ↳ 10.0 MHz (708.0 MHz-718.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (763.0 MHz-773.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 15/03/2018 ↳ 10.0 MHz (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 05/09/2016 ↳ 8.7 MHz (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 21/10/1999 ↳ 8.7 MHz (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) |
Station N°02B0990274 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | FREE MOBILE |
Implantation | 04/10/2019 |
Mise en service | 15/06/2020 |
Modification | 03/03/2023 |
Station N°02B1650039 | |
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 12/07/2024 |
Mise en service | |
Modification | |
Station N°02B1650040 | |
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 12/07/2024 |
Mise en service | |
Modification | |
Station N°02B1650041 | |
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 12/07/2024 |
Mise en service | |
Modification | |
Station N°02B1650044 | |
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 12/07/2024 |
Mise en service | |
Modification | |
Station N°02B1650050 | |
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 12/07/2024 |
Mise en service | |
Modification | |
Station N°02B2290065 | |
Exploitant | ORANGE |
Implantation | 16/04/1999 |
Mise en service | 21/10/1999 |
Modification | 30/08/2024 |